lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rally Città di Scorzè

Hall of fame
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #4Alpe Adria Trophy #4Nazionale Zona 4 #4 (coef 1)
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2022, Scorzè • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Alpe Adria CupNazionale Zona 4 #3 (coef 1)
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2021, Scorzè • entries/finish - 91/62 • asphalt 51,30 km
1.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMonselice Corse32:17.2
2.flagTomasso Dimitri - Caldart CristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5MRC Sport32:21.1
3.flagColferai Carlo - Mosele AliceiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLa Superba32:25.4
1.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMonselice Corse32:17.2
2.flagTomasso Dimitri - Caldart CristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5MRC Sport32:21.1
3.flagColferai Carlo - Mosele AliceiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLa Superba32:25.4
flag
Nazionale Zona 4 #1 (coef 1)
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2020, Scorzè • entries/finish - 89/77 • asphalt 38,40 km
1.flagBattaglin Alessandro - Pagliarini SelenaiconPeugeot 208 T16Rally Team SRL23:56.9
2.flagTomasso Dimitri - Turatti MatteoiconŠkoda Fabia R5MRC Sport24:03.0
3.flagLovisetto Adriano - Scattolin SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse24:03.5
1.flagBattaglin Alessandro - Pagliarini SelenaiconPeugeot 208 T16Rally Team SRL23:56.9
2.flagTomasso Dimitri - Turatti MatteoiconŠkoda Fabia R5MRC Sport24:03.0
3.flagLovisetto Adriano - Scattolin SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse24:03.5
flag
1.flagAndolfi Fabio - Scattolin SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL37:49.8
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba38:34.2
3.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse38:53.3
1.flagZanon Bernd - Piceno DenisiconRenault Clio S1600Vimotorsport40:58.3
2.flagDemuth Klaus - Jabornig KurticonRenault Clio Ragnotti44:39.3
3.flagCrozzoli Marco - del Frari AlaniconOpel Astra GSi 16VRally Team SRL45:41.7
1.flagRigler Gerald - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team39:25.2
2.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - Kvick Andersson JeannetteiconFord Fiesta R5Lema Racing39:26.4
3.flagKramer Stefan - Drapela JohanniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5Lema Racing41:52.9
1.flagAndolfi Fabio - Scattolin SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL37:49.8
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba38:34.2
3.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse38:53.3
1.flagRampazzo Renzo - Bertasini Haianes TaniaiconRenault Clio R3Patavium Racing41:47.1
flag
Nazionale Zona 3 #6 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #12 (coef 1)
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Scorzè • entries/finish - 76/43 • asphalt 63,60 km
1.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse43:57.0
2.flagPiccolotto Michele - Cenere FrancoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Hawk Racing Club Srl44:08.6
3.flagSartor Nicola - Aliberto LuigiiconHyundai i20 R5Play Sport SRL44:12.9
1.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse43:57.0
2.flagPiccolotto Michele - Cenere FrancoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Hawk Racing Club Srl44:08.6
3.flagSartor Nicola - Aliberto LuigiiconHyundai i20 R5Play Sport SRL44:12.9
1.flagGhegin Luca - Ghegin ElisaiconRenault Clio R3Motor Group46:15.6
2.flagBenvenuti Paolo - Silotto MichelaiconRenault Clio RS R3TLa Superba46:52.1
3.flagRampazzo Renzo - Dinale ChristianiconRenault Clio R3Patavium Racing47:27.9
flag
Nazionale Zona 3 #7 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #4 (coef 1)
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2017, Scorzè • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 60,82 km
1.flagDal Ponte Andrea - Danese MilenaiconPeugeot 208 T16Omega39:56.0
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconPeugeot 207 S2000La Superba40:22.7
3.flagStefan Francesco - Menegon ManueliconFord Fiesta R5Xmotors40:44.6
1.flagDal Ponte Andrea - Danese MilenaiconPeugeot 208 T16Omega39:56.0
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconPeugeot 207 S2000La Superba40:22.7
3.flagStefan Francesco - Menegon ManueliconFord Fiesta R5Xmotors40:44.6
1.flagGhegin Luca - Passeri IvanoiconRenault Clio R3Motor Group41:47.1
2.flagRampazzo Renzo - Dinale ChristianiconRenault Clio R3Patavium Racing42:57.4
3.flagZamparini Patrick - Guidolin RemoiconRenault Clio R3Villorba Corse49:48.0
flag
1.flagDal Ponte Andrea - Danese MilenaiconFord Fiesta RRCOmega40:42.0
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Scopel RobertoiconPeugeot 208 T16Sport & Comunicazione40:47.9
3.flagBattaglin Alessandro - Pagliarini SelenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Rally Team SRL41:17.5
1.flagDal Ponte Andrea - Danese MilenaiconFord Fiesta RRCOmega40:42.0
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Scopel RobertoiconPeugeot 208 T16Sport & Comunicazione40:47.9
3.flagBattaglin Alessandro - Pagliarini SelenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Rally Team SRL41:17.5
1.flagRupil Alessandro - Gambasin MatteoiconRenault Clio R3La Superba45:39.2
2.flagSansonetto Guido - Bars LorisiconRenault Clio R3MRC Sport46:04.5
3.flagPalamenghi Manuel - Toppan GiovanniiconRenault Clio R346:41.5
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #7 (coef 1)Italy NazionaleTrofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #14Trofeo Twingo R2 - Nazionale #13
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2015, Scorze • entries/finish - 74/61 • asphalt 60,22 km
1.flagDal Ponte Andrea - Bizzarini ManuelaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Omega38:13.0
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Gastaldello EnricoiconPeugeot 208 T16Scorzè Corse ASD38:16.6
3.flagZecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S2000PR Group38:42.0
1.flagAcco Lino - Serena AnnapaolaiconRenault Clio R3ASD Piloti Sipontini42:43.6
2.flagKronabeter Martin - Manz BenjaminiconRenault Clio 16VMSRR Neulengbach43:25.7
3.flagBoscariol Simone - Zanchetta GiuliaiconFiat Grande Punto JTDMRC Sport44:15.3
1.flagDal Ponte Andrea - Bizzarini ManuelaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Omega38:13.0
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Gastaldello EnricoiconPeugeot 208 T16Scorzè Corse ASD38:16.6
3.flagZecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S2000PR Group38:42.0
1.flagGiordano Matteo - Siragusa ManuelaiconRenault Clio R3Winners Rally Team SRL41:09.7
2.flagChiarani Maurizio - Gaio AlessandroiconRenault Clio R3Promotor42:56.8
1.flagParis Alberto - Benellini SoniaiconRenault Twingo RS R241:46.2
2.flagComendulli Paolo - Calori AlessandraiconRenault Twingo RS R2Novara Corse 200042:10.7
3.flagPaviotti Andrea - Tratter MonicaiconRenault Twingo RS R2North East Ideas A.S.D44:49.2
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #6 (coef 1)Italy RallydayCampionato Triveneto (I) #4
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2014, Scorzè • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt 31,14 km
1.flagDal Ponte Andrea - Bizzarini ManuelaiconRenault Clio S1600Omega20:45.7
2.flagAndriolo Rudy - Scopel RobertoiconRenault Clio WilliamsASD Sport Race20:55.4
3.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Simioni GiorgioiconRenault Clio R3Rally Team SRL20:59.1
1.flagSoravito Fabio - Angeli IlariaiconRenault Clio RSCarnia Racing21:27.3
2.flagMarchiol Marco - Soldá GiuseppeiconRenault Clio Williams21:40.8
3.flagMaschera Michele - Lovisa StefanoiconRenault Clio S1600P.R. Group21:54.0
1.flagLovisetto Adriano - Bernardini CinziaiconRenault Clio S160021:02.2
2.flagZangirolami Alberto - Cardin SimonettaiconFiat Punto S1600Monselice Corse21:38.1
3.flagMeneghetti Massimiliano - Parise GiovanniiconRenault Clio RSMito ASD21:42.5
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #4Challenge Rally Ronde (I) #9 (coef 1)
23. 8. – 25. 8. 2013, Scorzè • entries/finish - 99/74 • asphalt 38,44 km
1.flagLovisetto Adriano - Fortunato MonicaiconŠkoda Fabia WRCMonselice Corse26:13.8
2.flagZecchin Emanuele - Rossi LucaiconPeugeot 207 S200026:20.4
3.flagRomagna Simone - Lamonato DinoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale26:20.7
1.flagCarraro Mirko - Silotto DenisiconRenault Clio Williams27:28.0
2.flagKramer Alfred - Blassnegger JürgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.51.MRSC - St.Veit Glan27:41.6
3.flagPivetta Francesco - Turatti MatteoiconRenault Clio RSMRC Sport29:06.1
1.flagLovisetto Adriano - Fortunato MonicaiconŠkoda Fabia WRCMonselice Corse26:13.8
2.flagZecchin Emanuele - Rossi LucaiconPeugeot 207 S200026:20.4
3.flagRomagna Simone - Lamonato DinoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale26:20.7
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #4Italy Ronde
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2012, Scorze • entries/finish - 86/60 • asphalt 38,44 km
1.flagZecchin Emanuele - Rossi LucaiconPeugeot 207 S2000PR Group26:31.5
2.flagCattelan Massimiliano - Altoè MirkoiconRenault Clio WilliamsMotor Group27:17.9
3.flagCarraro Mirko - Silotto DenisiconRenault Clio WilliamsMotor Group27:22.4
1.flagZille Enrico - Durat FrancoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeMRC Sport27:43.7
2.flagSoravito Fabio - Maggiolino FrancescoiconRenault Clio RSMRC Sport27:59.0
3.flagKramer Alfred - Sappl SiegmundiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.51.MRSC - St.Veit Glan28:56.5
1.flagZecchin Emanuele - Rossi LucaiconPeugeot 207 S2000PR Group26:31.5
2.flagCattelan Massimiliano - Altoè MirkoiconRenault Clio WilliamsMotor Group27:17.9
3.flagCarraro Mirko - Silotto DenisiconRenault Clio WilliamsMotor Group27:22.4
flag
Italy Internazionale
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2011, Scorzè • entries/finish - 76/47 • asphalt 34,66 km
1.flagTurolo Alberto - Stromendo LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Friuli 195623:02.8
2.flagAlbertini Stefano - Scattolin SimoneiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL23:29.3
3.flagMaset Christian - Pozzo DenisiconPeugeot 206 WRC23:31.9
1.flagTurolo Alberto - Stromendo LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Friuli 195623:02.8
2.flagAlbertini Stefano - Scattolin SimoneiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL23:29.3
3.flagMaset Christian - Pozzo DenisiconPeugeot 206 WRC23:31.9
flag
Italy Internazionale
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2010, Scorze • entries/finish - 78/53 • asphalt 37,09 km
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL25:06.9
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Turatti GiulioiconRenault Clio R3Hawk Racing Club Srl25:20.7
3.flagTurolo Alberto - Stromendo LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXFriuli 195625:26.4
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL25:06.9
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Turatti GiulioiconRenault Clio R3Hawk Racing Club Srl25:20.7
3.flagTurolo Alberto - Stromendo LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXFriuli 195625:26.4
flag
Italy Sprint
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2009, Scorzè • entries/finish - 103/74 • asphalt
1.flagDal Ponte Andrea - Marzotto LoredanaiconRenault Clio WilliamsMirano Rally14:05.2
2.flagZecchin Emanuele - Santucci RobertoiconRenault Clio R3DVB Sport14:06.1
3.flagCrugnola Andrea - Marangotto AlessandroiconRenault Clio R3M&Z Racing14:06.5
flag
Italy Sprint
20. 7. 2008, Scorzè • entries/finish - 70/56 • asphalt
1.flagCarraro Mirko - Silotto DenisiconRenault Clio WilliamsMotor Group15:23.9
2.flagAndriolo Rudy - Scattolin SimoneiconPeugeot 106Motor Group15:26.5
3.flagFerronato Massimo - Rech DenisiconPeugeot 10615:40.0
flag
Italy Sprint
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2007, Scorzè • entries/finish - 97/75 • asphalt 19,60 km
1.flagCarraro Mirko - Silotto DenisiconRenault Clio WilliamsMotor Group13:32.3
2.flagGhegin Luca - Zulian FrancescoiconHonda Civic Type-R EP3Mirano Rally13:38.4
3.flagZamparini Patrick - Guidolin RemoiconRenault Clio WilliamsTRT La Scuderia13:40.8
flag
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1993, Scorzè • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCiresola Stefano - Vedovato ClaudioiconOpel Kadett GSI
2.flagZanin Leonardo - Serena AnnapaolaiconOpel Kadett GSI
3.flagZamparini Patrick - Guidolin RemoiconOpel Kadett GSI
flag
Italy Sprint
22. 8. – 23. 8. 1992, Scorzè • entries/finish - 112/81 • asphalt
1.flagAcco Lino - Amadio MarinaiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VLeader Team S.R.L.15:44
2.flagEugeni Walter - Businaro MaurizioiconFiat Ritmo 130Città di Castelfranco15:48
3.flagFrigato Vanni - Soncin iconOpel Kadett GSI15:53
1.flagAcco Lino - Amadio MarinaiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VLeader Team S.R.L.15:44
2.flagEugeni Walter - Businaro MaurizioiconFiat Ritmo 130Città di Castelfranco15:48
3.flagFrigato Vanni - Soncin iconOpel Kadett GSI15:53
flag
Italy Sprint
17. 8. – 18. 8. 1991, Scorzè • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagAcco Lino - Amadio MarinaiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VLeader Team S.R.L.
2.flagSpagnol Fabio Luca - Adamoli PierluigiiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VCar Racing
3.flagCalcinotto Walter - Danzo Angelo DomenicoiconOpel Kadett GSI
Start List non available -> Entries from Official Entry List
drivers 279 189
codrivers 403 745
events 75 820
entries 3 212 542
video 32 723
photos 635 627
car plates 1 077 117