Rallye Český Krumlov
ERT #3 • ERT Junior #3 • Czech Republic #2 • Czech Republic 2WD #2 • Rally Challenge (CZ) #2 • Historic (CZ) #2 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #2 • 55+ CR #2
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2024, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 171,27 km
ERT #5 • Regional Rally Cup #2 • ERT Junior #5 • Czech Republic #3 • Czech Republic 2WD #3 • Historic (CZ) #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #2
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 118/74 • asphalt 162,09 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:32.5 | ||
2. | Jirásek Aleš - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | PRAGA-Automotive s.r.o. | 1:31:55.0 | ||
3. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Prokorát Tomáš | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kontakt Škoda Team | 1:31:57.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:32.5 | ||
2. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Jakub | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax Racing | 1:32:42.2 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Jůrka Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:33:41.8 |
1. | Stockinger Markus - Schwingshandl Klaus | Mazda 2 Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:42:18.9 | ||
2. | Steinbock Markus - Pötscher Markus | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:43:53.9 | ||
3. | Stitz Bernhard - Bachmayer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:45:03.4 |
1. | Jirovec Jakub - Jindra Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:39:48.6 | |||
2. | Štuksa Tomáš - Novák Ondřej | Opel Adam R2 | 1:45:30.3 | |||
3. | Krupička Lukáš - Klička Milan | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:46:46.5 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:32.5 | ||
2. | Jirásek Aleš - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | PRAGA-Automotive s.r.o. | 1:31:55.0 | ||
3. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Prokorát Tomáš | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kontakt Škoda Team | 1:31:57.8 |
1. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:37:31.4 | |||
2. | Novotný Dominik - Brůžek Tomáš | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Talaš racing s.r.o. | 1:39:12.3 | ||
3. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Ralex-Sport | 1:39:23.5 |
1. | Knížek Martin - Šlegl Petr | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:45:42.4 | |||
2. | Kotrmon Libor - Pečenková Věra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:47:39.4 | |||
3. | Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:48:08.6 |
1. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:37:31.4 | |||
2. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Ralex-Sport | 1:39:23.5 | ||
3. | Číž Miroslav - Kalkus Jiří | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:42:30.5 |
ERT #3 (coef 3) • Czech Republic #2
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2015, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 80/51 • asphalt 164,30 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:36:00.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:36:05.5 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Comorant Team | 1:39:57.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:36:00.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:36:05.5 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Comorant Team | 1:39:57.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:36:00.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:36:05.5 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Comorant Team | 1:39:57.9 |
ERT #2 (coef 3) • Czech Republic #2 • Historic (CZ) #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 80/52 • asphalt 166,32 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:35:40.3 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:38:53.2 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:42:24.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:35:40.3 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:38:53.2 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:42:24.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:35:40.3 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:38:53.2 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:42:24.3 |
1. | Kalista Jiří - Šofr Michal | Subaru Legacy RS | Cakl Karel | 1:30:36.8 | ||
2. | Káňa Jiří - Gál Julius | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Autoklub Reitknechtka | 1:40:11.8 | ||
3. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:45:17.3 |