Rallye Erzgebirge
East Germany #4
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1990, Chemnitz • AMC Wismut Chemnitz • entries/finish - 66/55 • asphalt - gravel 93,83 km - (cancelled 5,97 km)
1. | Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MC Eisenach | 50:05.3 | ||
2. | Enders Dieter - Hermann Eberhard | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 50:08.6 | |||
3. | Schiffmann Udo - Hähner Rüdiger | Opel Manta 200 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 52:11.8 |
1. | Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MC Eisenach | 50:05.3 | ||
2. | Enders Dieter - Hermann Eberhard | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 50:08.6 | |||
3. | Schiffmann Udo - Hähner Rüdiger | Opel Manta 200 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 52:11.8 |
East Germany #5 • I League (EST) #22
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1989, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 94/63 • asphalt - gravel 127,46 km
1. | Reimers Lutz - Scheffel Günter | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Leipzig | 1:22:47 | ||
2. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Siegmund Jürgen | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:24:48 | ||
3. | Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Škoda 130 L | MC Eisenach | 1:25:39 |
1. | Reimers Lutz - Scheffel Günter | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Leipzig | 1:22:47 | ||
2. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich - Siegmund Jürgen | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:24:48 | ||
3. | Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Škoda 130 L | MC Eisenach | 1:25:39 |
East Germany #5
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1988, Karl-Marx Stadt • Motorsportclub Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt im ADMV der DDR • entries/finish - 98/68 • asphalt - gravel 137,31 km
1. | Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ||||
2. | Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | MC Robotron Berlin | |||
3. | Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens | Wartburg 353 W | MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
1. | Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens | Wartburg 353 W | MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
East Germany #4
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1987, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 90/68 • asphalt - gravel 92,60 km
1. | Blossey André - Schmidt Rainer | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | MC Tourist Schwerin |
1. | Blossey André - Schmidt Rainer | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | MC Tourist Schwerin |
East Germany #4
27. 9. – 29. 9. 1986, Kar-Marx-Stadt • entries/finish - 89/64 • asphalt - gravel 111,20 km
Final results in the East German Rally Championship only in the classes. Overall classification was not counted.
East Germany #5
28. 9. – 29. 9. 1985, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 98/70 • asphalt - gravel 99,71 km
1. | Roth Stephan - Scherbarth Wolfgang | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
East Germany #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1984, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 104/77 • asphalt - gravel
East Germany #4
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1981, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 108/87 • asphalt - gravel 64,60 km
East Germany #6
27. 9. – 28. 9. 1980, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 84/65 • asphalt - gravel 60,70 km
East Germany #6
28. 9. – 29. 9. 1979, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 77/54 • asphalt - gravel
East Germany #6
30. 9. – 1. 10. 1978, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 98/71 • asphalt - gravel
East Germany #7
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1977, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 88/70 • asphalt - gravel
East Germany
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1976, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 120/83 • asphalt - gravel
East Germany
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1975, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 97/73 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Bedrich Gerhard - Dietz Klaus-Peter | Lada VAZ 2101 | MC Leipzig | |||
2. | Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra | Škoda 120 S | SHD Most |
East Germany #8
28. 9. – 29. 9. 1974, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 98/67 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch Gerhard | Lada VAZ 2101 | MC Leipzig | |||
2. | Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra | Škoda 120 S | SHD Most |
East Germany #8
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1973, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Jäger Hans-Peter - Knie Manfred | Trabant P601 | MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 | ||
2. | Golde Dieter - Dressel Hartmut | Trabant P601 | MC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | ||
3. | Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch Gerhard | Lada VAZ 2101 | MC Leipzig | 4 |
1. | Jäger Hans-Peter - Knie Manfred | Trabant P601 | MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 | ||
2. | Golde Dieter - Dressel Hartmut | Trabant P601 | MC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | ||
3. | Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch Gerhard | Lada VAZ 2101 | MC Leipzig | 4 |
East Germany #8
28. 9. 1972, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg Alfred | Trabant P601 | MC Gotha | 9 | ||
2. | Witzmann Rainer - Löw Johannes | Wartburg 353 | MC Eisenach | 9 | ||
3. | Sparwald Jürgen - Karsten Carl-Ulrich | Wartburg 353 | MC Post Berlin |
East Germany #8
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1971, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 61/51 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Hellmann Jürgen - Schlenstedt Hans | Wartburg 353 | MC Eisenach | |||
2. | Kramer Frieder - Kramer Gisela | Trabant P601 | MC Zwickau | |||
3. | Witzmann Rainer - Benad Volkmar | Wartburg 353 | MC Eisenach |
1. | Hellmann Jürgen - Schlenstedt Hans | Wartburg 353 | MC Eisenach | |||
2. | Kramer Frieder - Kramer Gisela | Trabant P601 | MC Zwickau | |||
3. | Witzmann Rainer - Benad Volkmar | Wartburg 353 | MC Eisenach |
East Germany
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1970, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 64/25 • asphalt - gravel
East Germany #8
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1969, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Beyer Volker - Schramm Werner | Trabant P601 | MC Leipzig |
East Germany
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1967, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 36/30 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Gebhardt Helmut - Henker Klaus | Trabant | KV Dresden |
East Germany
9. 7. – 10. 7. 1966, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 27/24 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Storbeck Horst - Kallus Hubert | Trabant | MC Zwickau |
East Germany
10. 7. – 11. 7. 1965, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 37/17 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Erbe Peter - Sandner Christian | Wartburg 311 | MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
East Germany
27. 6. – 28. 6. 1964, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 49/32 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Kempa - Skolik | BMW 1500 |
East Germany
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1962, Karl-Marx Stadt • entries/finish - 48/37 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Rudolph Wolfgang - Kittel Günter | Wartburg 311 |