Rallye Erzgebirge
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #2 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #2 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2 • ADMV Sachsen #1 • ITRM #2
1. 4. 2017, Stollberg • Chemnitzer AMC • entries/finish - 55/36 • asphalt 68,12 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 39:22.4 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Heigl Jürgen | Ford Fiesta R2T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 39:51.3 | ||
3. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:32.9 |
1. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:32.9 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:39.1 | |||
3. | Sonntag Rigo - Kaiser Jacqueline | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MC Zwickau | 41:37.7 |
1. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:32.9 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:39.1 | |||
3. | Sonntag Rigo - Kaiser Jacqueline | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MC Zwickau | 41:37.7 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | 49:27.5 | |||
2. | Schmidt Tino - Scharf Patrick | Trabant P601 ITRM | 50:02.4 |
1. | Sonntag Rigo - Kaiser Jacqueline | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MC Zwickau | 41:37.7 | ||
2. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | 42:53.3 | |||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Stöckel Paul | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 43:48.1 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Stimpel Karsten | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 47:08.5 | ||
2. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | 49:27.5 | |||
3. | Schmidt Tino - Scharf Patrick | Trabant P601 ITRM | 50:02.4 |
wrong time for crew #44 on stage 4, mistake by timekeeper
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #2 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2 • Germanys R1-Trophy #2 • ADMV Sachsen #1 • ITRM #2
2. 4. 2016, Stollberg • Chemnitzer AMC • entries/finish - 85/62 • asphalt 67,70 km - (cancelled 12,53 km)
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 30:52.4 | ||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 31:01.2 | ||
3. | Wiegand Sepp - Rath Alexander | Citroën DS3 R3T | MC Grünhain | 31:13.5 |
1. | Macht John - Macht-Hug Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 31:52.4 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:16.9 | |||
3. | Herrmann Frank - Herrmann Ingeborg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:33.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 30:52.4 | ||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 31:56.9 | ||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:16.9 |
1. | Gutewort Tobias - Göckeritz Sven | Opel Astra GSi | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 37:14.0 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:38.3 | ||
2. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 37:45.6 | ||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 37:46.6 |
1. | Wadle Timo - Schafer Tobias | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 35:01.7 | |||
2. | Kazmierzak Alexander - Vogel Michael | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 35:21.1 | |||
3. | Neumeier Andrea - Phieler Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 35:39.1 |
1. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gorlt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MC Weida | 33:44.6 | ||
2. | Gersdorf Stefan - Preiß Michael | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 34:08.1 | |||
3. | Stock Uwe - Stock Corina | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 34:34.3 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:38.3 | ||
2. | Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 39:23.4 | ||
3. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 40:19.6 |