Rallye Sprint de Haillot
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF RS Div 4 #1 • ASAF RS Div PH #1 • ASAF RS Div SR #1
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF RS Div 4 #4 • ASAF RS Div PH #4 • ASAF RS Div SR #4
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2023, Evelette (Haillot) • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 118/86 • asphalt 39,92 km
1. | Collard Olivier - Lothaire Antonin | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie New Racing | 22:37.01 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Citroën DS3 R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 22:57.34 | ||
3. | de Jesus Richard - Mazuin Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Bayard | 22:59.60 |
1. | Mathieu Bruno - Ceuleers Aurore | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 23:47.32 | ||
2. | Docquier Axel - Graux Stéphanie | Opel Corsa B GSi | Ecurie Bayard | 24:10.71 | ||
3. | Marchal Philippe - Wiard Wivine | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Team Richard André | 24:42.16 |
1. | Collard Olivier - Lothaire Antonin | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie New Racing | 22:37.01 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Citroën DS3 R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 22:57.34 | ||
3. | de Jesus Richard - Mazuin Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Bayard | 22:59.60 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Leonet Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 26:15.84 | ||
2. | Renard Laurent - Renard Quentin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 28:05.27 | ||
3. | Glaude Christian - Glaude Anne | Volvo 144 | Ecurie Li Skiron | 28:11.07 |
1. | Le Nouvel Christophe - Focant Céline | Citroën AX | Bomerée Motor Club | 24:53.82 | ||
2. | Lamy Bernard - Ninane Bertrand | Volvo 240 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 25:32.93 | ||
3. | Herbiet Damien - Vandeput Julien | Peugeot 205 | Hainaut Motor Club | 25:41.42 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF RS Div 4 #4 • ASAF RS Div PH #4 • ASAF RS Div SR #4
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2022, Evelette • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 109/86 • asphalt 39,92 km - (cancelled 19,96 km)
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Somville Maxime | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 10:49.98 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Poissonnier Laure | Škoda Fabia R5 | 11:02.45 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 11:10.39 |
1. | Vecoven Geoffray - Louis Mathieu | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 12:01.09 | |||
2. | Mathieu Bruno - Ceuleers Aurore | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 12:04.44 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 12:05.59 |
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Somville Maxime | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 10:49.98 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Poissonnier Laure | Škoda Fabia R5 | 11:02.45 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 11:10.39 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Grenson Hirwin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 12:53.35 | |||
2. | Glaude Sébastien - Hugo Jennifer | Volvo 144 S | 13:03.12 | |||
3. | Beckers Emmanuel - Beckers Laurent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 13:46.08 |
1. | Monin Didier - Grandmont Julie | Peugeot 205 GTI | 12:11.19 | |||
2. | Blerot Nicolas - Jacquemin Frédéric | BMW 325i E30 | 12:19.51 | |||
3. | Castremanne Philippe - Hoyoux Michael | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 12:31.91 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF RS Div 4 #2 • ASAF RS Div PH #2 • ASAF RS Div SR #2
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2021, Haillot • Ecurie Bayard • asphalt
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF RS Div 4 #3 • ASAF RS Div PH #3 • ASAF RS Div SR #3
21. 5. 2020, Haillot • asphalt
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF RS Div 4 #3 • ASAF RS Div PH #3 • ASAF RS Div SR #3
30. 5. 2019, Haillot • entries/finish - 120/91 • asphalt 39,92 km
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Magnien Nathalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:54.05 | |||
2. | Van den Dries Johan - Lambion Stéphane | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 22:48.19 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:54.16 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Houyoux Michaël | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 23:57.50 | |||
2. | "Jé" - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 23:58.03 | |||
3. | Neven Arnaud - Lallemand Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | 24:02.93 |
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Magnien Nathalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:54.05 | |||
2. | Van den Dries Johan - Lambion Stéphane | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 22:48.19 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:54.16 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Loroy Audrey | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:13.10 | |||
2. | Commencais Sébastien - Bultereys Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:47.76 | |||
3. | Renard Laurent - Renard Kelly | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:21.52 |
1. | Gillot Benoit - Mahy Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 25:17.47 | |||
2. | Louis Mathieu - Cariola Giovanni | BMW 325i E30 | 25:37.54 | |||
3. | Gilles Jean-François - Frankenne Jennifer | BMW 320i E30 | 26:18.82 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF RS Div 4 #3 • ASAF RS Div PH #3 • ASAF RS Div SR #3
10. 5. 2018, Haillot • entries/finish - 120/97 • asphalt 40,72 km
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:38.22 | |||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Guislain Dylan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:54.32 | |||
3. | Castremanne Philippe - Hoyoux Michael | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 24:07.53 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Hoyoux Michael | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 24:07.53 | |||
2. | Soyeurt Sébastien - Burniat Guy | Renault Clio RS | 24:14.03 | |||
3. | Minet Serge - Gillot Caroline | Renault Clio RS | 24:23.09 |
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:38.22 | |||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Guislain Dylan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:54.32 | |||
3. | Van den Dries Johan - Lambion Stéphane | Peugeot 208 R2 | 24:07.93 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Vandercame Christopher | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 26:08.91 | |||
2. | Renard Laurent - Renard Dylan | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:43.62 | |||
3. | Commencais Sébastien - Leufgen Patricia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:08.33 |
1. | Louis Mathieu - Cariola Giovanni | BMW 325i E30 | 26:23.82 | |||
2. | Mattart Alain - Gillet Ludovic | BMW 325i E30 | 27:01.83 | |||
3. | Moers Michel - Wiot Arnaud | Opel Manta B | 27:51.01 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF RS Div 4 #3 • ASAF RS Div PH #3 • ASAF RS Div SR #3
25. 5. 2017, Haillot • entries/finish - 119/87 • asphalt 39,92 km
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:22.24 | |||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:30.52 | |||
3. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 22:52.02 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Lapaille Mathieu | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:58.36 | |||
2. | Burlet Valentin - Dachelet Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 24:04.64 | |||
3. | Soyeurt Sébastien - Soyeurt Ludovic | Renault Clio RS | 24:31.08 |
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:22.24 | |||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:30.52 | |||
3. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 22:52.02 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Louis Mathieu | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:49.81 | |||
2. | Renson Michaël - Maurice Bruno | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:55.51 | |||
3. | Henry Emmanuel - Gillain Geoffray | Ford Escort | 27:05.29 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF RS Div 4 #2 • ASAF RS Div PH #2 • ASAF RS Div SR #2
5. 5. 2016, Haillot • entries/finish - 119/87 • asphalt
1. | Léonard Laurent - Piraprez David | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:57.5 | |||
2. | Langenakens Jonas - Louis Priscilla | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:25.2 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Lapaille Mathieu | Peugeot 306 GTI | 24:04.7 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Lapaille Mathieu | Peugeot 306 GTI | 24:04.7 | |||
2. | Delrue Denis - Mercy Emmanuel | Peugeot 306 GTI | 24:10.3 | |||
3. | Louis Mathieu - Piccoli Nicolas | Peugeot 306 RS | 24:22.6 |
1. | Léonard Laurent - Piraprez David | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:57.5 | |||
2. | Langenakens Jonas - Louis Priscilla | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:25.2 | |||
3. | Godinas Geoffrey - De Preter Bernard | BMW M3 E36 | 24:29.6 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Decroupette Laurent | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 26:15.7 | |||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Agostinacchio Giusepina | Ford Escort MK2 | 26:22.0 | |||
3. | Curotto Angelo - Curotto André | Ford Escort MK2 | 26:31.3 |
1. | Legendre Frédéric - Villance Louis | Opel Kadett GT/E | 25:31.5 | |||
2. | Simon Jean-Claude - Simon Gilles | Porsche 944 Turbo | 27:38.9 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF RS Div 4 #4 • ASAF RS Div PH #4 • ASAF RS Div SR #4
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2015, Haillot • entries/finish - 110/84 • asphalt
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:27.3 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Debackere Hendrik | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 23:31.4 | |||
3. | Louis Mathieu - Piccoli Nicolas | Peugeot 306 RS | 24:30.1 |
1. | Louis Mathieu - Piccoli Nicolas | Peugeot 306 RS | 24:30.1 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Axel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:44.2 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Lapaille Mathieu | Peugeot 306 GTI | 24:45.6 |
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:27.3 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Debackere Hendrik | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 23:31.4 | |||
3. | Clajot Patrick - Vandenbussche Kevin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:00.5 |
1. | Legendre Frédéric - Villance Louis | Opel Kadett GT/E | 26:41.5 | |||
2. | Devillers Jean-Marc - Lamy Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:13.4 | |||
3. | Renson Michaël - Maurice Bruno | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:22.8 |
1. | Lemahieu Peter - Desmedt Peter | Ford Escort MK2 | 26:04.7 | |||
2. | Thiery Nicolas - Lejeune Marjolaine | Porsche 944 | 28:15.2 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF RS Div 4 #2 • ASAF RS Div PH #2 • ASAF RS Div SR #2
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2014, Haillot • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 117/94 • asphalt
1. | Léonard Laurent - De Preter Bernard | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Ecurie Bayard | 17:02.6 | ||
2. | Bouts Manu - Depas Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 17:22.4 | ||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E36 | Ecurie New Racing | 17:51.4 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 18:07.8 | ||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Hoyoux Michael | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Ecurie New Racing | 18:17.5 | ||
3. | Louis Mathieu - Piccoli Nicolas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 18:33.9 |
1. | Léonard Laurent - De Preter Bernard | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Ecurie Bayard | 17:02.6 | ||
2. | Bouts Manu - Depas Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 17:22.4 | ||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E36 | Ecurie New Racing | 17:51.4 |
1. | Legendre Frédéric - Villance Louis | Opel Kadett GT/E | Ecurie des Forêts | 19:30.7 | ||
2. | Deridder Karl - Gilson Tamara | Opel Manta B | Namur Racing Club | 20:31.3 | ||
3. | Renard Laurent - Marchal Julien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Namur Racing Club | 20:37.5 |
1. | Gatez Jérémy - Braem Aurélie | Citroën Visa | Namur Racing Club | 19:59.6 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF RS Div 4 #3 • ASAF RS Div PH #3 • ASAF RS Div SR #3
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2013, Haillot • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 120/94 • asphalt 37,40 km
1. | Bouts Manu - Depas Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 21:36.1 | ||
2. | Sacré Grégory - Marion Sébastien | BMW M3 E46 | Ecurie Bayard | 21:52.8 | ||
3. | Schmelcher Henri - Cuypers Marc | Porsche 996 GT3 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 22:12.7 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Vandenbroeck Rudy | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 22:22.8 | ||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Castremanne Maxime | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Ecurie New Racing | 22:25.2 | ||
3. | Docquier Olivier - Helson David | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Marchin Automobile Club | 22:37.3 |
1. | Bouts Manu - Depas Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 21:36.1 | ||
2. | Sacré Grégory - Marion Sébastien | BMW M3 E46 | Ecurie Bayard | 21:52.8 | ||
3. | Schmelcher Henri - Cuypers Marc | Porsche 996 GT3 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 22:12.7 |
1. | Evrard Jacques - Demelenne Serge | Porsche 911 SC | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 24:09.7 | ||
2. | Joris Jean-Marc - Goyens Johan | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:26.4 | |||
3. | Tassin Olivier - Pector Jean-Christophe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Namur Racing Club | 25:35.7 |
1. | Laporte Ronny - Bovy Veerle | Opel Ascona B | Motor Club Hannutois | 29:14.8 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2012, Haillot • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 109/87 • asphalt
1. | Léonard Laurent - Degandt Bjorn | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Ecurie Bayard | 22:31.2 | ||
2. | Allart Benoît - Alboraletti Caroline | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Ecurie Bayard | 23:09.5 | ||
3. | Bouts Manu - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 23:24.6 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Castremanne Mégane | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Ecurie New Racing | 24:00.4 | ||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Axel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Marchin Automobile Club | 24:01.8 | ||
3. | Louis Mathieu - Cariola Giovanni | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Ecurie New Racing | 24:10.5 |
1. | Léonard Laurent - Degandt Bjorn | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Ecurie Bayard | 22:31.2 | ||
2. | Allart Benoît - Alboraletti Caroline | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Ecurie Bayard | 23:09.5 | ||
3. | Bouts Manu - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 23:24.6 |
1. | Compère Vincent - Piret Olivier | Opel Ascona B | Ecurie Bayard | 25:44.6 | ||
2. | Jacobs Filip - Pacolet Stijn | Opel Manta B | Motor Club Hannutois | 26:31.4 | ||
3. | Kopelingh Bruno - Dupagne Luc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Namur Racing Club | 27:14.7 |
1. | Gatez Jérémy - Gatez Stéphane | Citroën Visa | Ecurie Bayard | 28:10.7 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4 • ASAF RS Div PH
2. 6. 2011, Haillot • entries/finish - 125/102 • asphalt
1. | Bouts Manu - Depas Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | 26:16.3 | |||
2. | Damsin Nicolas - Darthois Marie | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 26:25.9 | |||
3. | Scaillet Jordan - Mergny William | BMW M3 E90 | 26:37.8 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 27:15.6 | |||
2. | Damsin Josué - Damsin Raphaël | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 27:32.7 | |||
3. | Grignet Patrick - Balcaen Stéphanie | Renault Clio RS | 27:52.4 |
1. | Bouts Manu - Depas Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | 26:16.3 | |||
2. | Damsin Nicolas - Darthois Marie | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 26:25.9 | |||
3. | Scaillet Jordan - Mergny William | BMW M3 E90 | 26:37.8 |
1. | Hellin Jean-Louis - Hellin Grégory | Opel Kadett C | 32:37.1 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4 • ASAF RS Div PH
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2010, Haillot • entries/finish - 122/101 • asphalt
1. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ecurie Les Volants | 27:19.8 | ||
2. | Damsin Nicolas - Weibel Philippe | Citroën C2 | Ecurie New Racing | 27:34.6 | ||
3. | Bouts Manu - Grignet Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 27:37.3 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 27:57.8 | ||
2. | Warzée Yohan - Piccoli Nicolas | Citroën C2 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 28:05.6 | ||
3. | Morimont Philippe - Ledent Luc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie New Racing | 28:26.5 |
1. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ecurie Les Volants | 27:19.8 | ||
2. | Damsin Nicolas - Weibel Philippe | Citroën C2 | Ecurie New Racing | 27:34.6 | ||
3. | Bouts Manu - Grignet Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 27:37.3 |
1. | Hebrant Maxime - Ska Raphaël | Opel Manta B | East Belgian Racing Team | 31:04.5 | ||
2. | Hellin Jean-Louis - Hellin Grégory | Opel Kadett C | The Winning Team | 35:18.8 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4
21. 5. 2009, Haillot • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 92/67 • asphalt
1. | Dupuis Thierry - Jalet Johan | Subaru Impreza 555 | 26:10.70 | |||
2. | Sacré Grégory - Marion Sébastien | BMW M3 E46 | 26:16.03 | |||
3. | Wirtz Jean-Marie - Rigaux Chantal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 26:27.67 |
1. | Nizet Jean-François - Razzi Géoffrey | Opel Corsa Kit Car | 27:37.88 | |||
2. | Orban Grégory - Froidebise Thomas | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:39.87 | |||
3. | Grignet Patrick - Collard Alain | Renault Clio RS | 27:49.14 |
1. | Dupuis Thierry - Jalet Johan | Subaru Impreza 555 | 26:10.70 | |||
2. | Sacré Grégory - Marion Sébastien | BMW M3 E46 | 26:16.03 | |||
3. | Wirtz Jean-Marie - Rigaux Chantal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 26:27.67 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF RS Div 4 #2
1. 5. 2008, Haillot • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 111/96 • asphalt 39,00 km - (cancelled 19,50 km)
1. | Damsin Josué - Burniat Guy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 11:19.66 | |||
2. | Hébette Frédéric - Moyersoen Benoit | Citroën Saxo VTS | 11:33.72 | |||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Burguet Eric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 11:37.67 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 11:55.76 | |||
2. | Sacré Grégory - Marion Sébastien | BMW 328i E36 | 11:58.57 | |||
3. | Listrez Francis - Humblet Jérôme | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 12:16.74 |
1. | Damsin Josué - Burniat Guy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 11:19.66 | |||
2. | Hébette Frédéric - Moyersoen Benoit | Citroën Saxo VTS | 11:33.72 | |||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Burguet Eric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 11:37.67 |
Codriver Eddy Becker (car #81) died following an accident on SS2. The rally was stopped.
1. | Smal Hugues - Bastin Hugues | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ecurie New Racing | 26:46.2 | ||
2. | Damsin Josué - Sinet Catherine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ecurie New Racing | 26:54.8 | ||
3. | Hébette Frédéric - Moyersoen Benoit | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ecurie Bayard | 27:52.3 |
1. | Nizet Jean-François - De Bolle Eric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Bayard | 28:25.8 | ||
2. | Helson David - Gilsoul Nicolas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Ecurie Les Volants | 28:29.0 | ||
3. | Hannon Didier - Sovet Christelle | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Bayard | 28:57.6 |
1. | Smal Hugues - Bastin Hugues | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ecurie New Racing | 26:46.2 | ||
2. | Damsin Josué - Sinet Catherine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ecurie New Racing | 26:54.8 | ||
3. | Hébette Frédéric - Moyersoen Benoit | Citroën Saxo VTS | Ecurie Bayard | 27:52.3 |
1. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Joakim | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:32 | |||
2. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 25:20 | |||
3. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 25:30 |
1. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 25:20 | |||
2. | Damsin Josué - Sinet Catherine | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 25:53 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Vandevliedt Bénédicte | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:03 |
1. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Joakim | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:32 | |||
2. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 25:30 | |||
3. | Hébette Frédéric - Moyersoen Benoit | Citroën Saxo VTS | 25:37 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4 • National Rallysprint (B)
5. 5. 2005, Haillot • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - ?/99 • asphalt 28,80 km
1. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 17:30.57 | |||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Content Lionel | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 17:58.57 | |||
3. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:59.46 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Content Lionel | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 17:58.57 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Roulez Olivier | Opel Manta i240 | 18:03.73 | |||
3. | Weibel Philippe - Van Kessel Raphaël | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 18:20.80 |
1. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 17:30.57 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:59.46 | |||
3. | Debaty Eric - Quehen Mery | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 18:13.83 |
1. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 17:30.57 | |||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Content Lionel | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 17:58.57 | |||
3. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:59.46 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF RS Div 4 #5
20. 5. 2004, Haillot • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - ?/103 • asphalt
1. | Princen Kris - Geuns Nicolas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:13 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:41 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Meunier Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:51 |
1. | Weibel Philippe - Renotte Carine | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 25:16 | |||
2. | Smits Eddy - Sillien Aurélie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 25:26 | |||
3. | Busin Alexandre - Cosse Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 25:34 |
1. | Princen Kris - Geuns Nicolas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:13 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:41 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Meunier Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:51 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4
29. 5. 2003, Haillot • entries/finish - ?/102 • asphalt 41,00 km - (cancelled 10,25 km)
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 18:06.77 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 18:08.54 | |||
3. | Debaty Eric - Bertrand William | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 18:23.84 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Depret Yves | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 18:30.29 | |||
2. | Nicolaï Gérard - Guillaume Frédéric | BMW 325i E30 | 18:41.47 | |||
3. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 18:42.24 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 18:06.77 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 18:08.54 | |||
3. | Debaty Eric - Bertrand William | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 18:23.84 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF RS Div 4 #5 • National Rallysprint (B) • ASAF Div PH
9. 5. 2002, Haillot • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 120/108 • asphalt
1. | van Hoof Piet - Verbeek Joost | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 23:06 | |||
2. | Heck Roger - Bodem Théo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:46 | |||
3. | Loos Theo - Sontrop Raf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:48 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:34 | |||
2. | Delvaux Laurent - Humblet Kévin | Opel Manta i240 | 25:07 | |||
3. | Warzée Yohan - Moyersoen Benoit | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 25:13 |
1. | van Hoof Piet - Verbeek Joost | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 23:06 | |||
2. | Heck Roger - Bodem Théo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:46 | |||
3. | Loos Theo - Sontrop Raf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:48 |
1. | van Hoof Piet - Verbeek Joost | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 23:06 | |||
2. | Heck Roger - Bodem Théo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:46 | |||
3. | Loos Theo - Sontrop Raf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:48 |
1. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Deweerdt Axelle | Porsche 911 RS | 22:51 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Joachim Eric | Mazda 323 GT-R | 23:04 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:25 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:47 | |||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 24:35 | |||
3. | Graux Philippe - Despagne Bernard | Peugeot 106 GTI | 24:37 |
1. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Deweerdt Axelle | Porsche 911 RS | 22:51 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Joachim Eric | Mazda 323 GT-R | 23:04 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:25 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF RS Div 4 #6 • National Rallysprint (B)
11. 6. 2000, Haillot • entries/finish - ?/92 • asphalt
1. | Lamquet Michel - Deweerdt Axelle | Porsche 911 SC | 22:58.8 | |||
2. | Roose Dany - Hardenne Virginie | Audi Coupé S2 | 23:31.3 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Gallet Eddy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:38.2 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 23:42.5 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Mazda 323 GT-R | 23:42.9 | |||
3. | Damsin Josué - Sinet Catherine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 23:57.9 |
1. | Lamquet Michel - Deweerdt Axelle | Porsche 911 SC | 22:58.8 | |||
2. | Roose Dany - Hardenne Virginie | Audi Coupé S2 | 23:31.3 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Gallet Eddy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:38.2 |
1. | Lamquet Michel - Deweerdt Axelle | Porsche 911 SC | 22:58.8 | |||
2. | Lemaire Francis - Delmelle Francis | BMW M3 E30 | 23:51.8 | |||
3. | Achen Pascal - Gaspar Alf | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:05.0 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2 #4 • ASAF RS Div 3 #4 • National Rallysprint (B)
21. 5. 1998, Haillot • entries/finish - 114/81 • asphalt
1. | Saudoyez Alain - Tonneau Vincent | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 26:48.9 | |||
2. | Lemaire Francis - Grignet Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 27:03.9 | |||
3. | Collette Marc - Castremanne Ch. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 27:08.9 |
1. | Lemaire Francis - Grignet Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 27:03.9 | |||
2. | Nijs Phil - Thijs François | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 27:12.8 | |||
3. | Lefief Olivier - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:35.8 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Mayné Didier | BMW 325i E30 | 27:31.0 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Henry Isabelle | Opel Manta i240 | 27:31.5 | |||
3. | Dor Bernard - Darthois Noëlla | Opel Corsa A GSi | 27:44.0 |
1. | Saudoyez Alain - Tonneau Vincent | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 26:48.9 | |||
2. | Lemaire Francis - Grignet Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 27:03.9 | |||
3. | Collette Marc - Castremanne Ch. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 27:08.9 |
1. | Bayard Laurent - Jullien Eric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 29:12.7 | |||
2. | Overberg Didier - Vanbergen Romuald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 29:20.3 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 29:50.0 |
1. | Lamquet Michel - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 29:50.0 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - "Loulou" | BMW 325i E30 | 29:53.8 | |||
3. | Ubaghs Serge - Simeone Daniel | Opel Manta i240 | 29:56.9 |
1. | Bayard Laurent - Jullien Eric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 29:12.7 | |||
2. | Overberg Didier - Vanbergen Romuald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 29:20.3 | |||
3. | Robinne Paul - Paque Patrick | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 30:44.8 |
1. | Hébette Frédéric - Delhez Pierre-Marie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 30:19 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Neuville Pierre | Opel Manta GSi | 30:52 | |||
3. | Robinne Paul - Paque Patrick | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 31:00 |
1. | Hébette Frédéric - Delhez Pierre-Marie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 30:19 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Neuville Pierre | Opel Manta GSi | 30:52 | |||
3. | Damsin Josué - Meganck Stéphane | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 31:09 |
1. | Robinne Paul - Paque Patrick | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 31:00 | |||
2. | Roquet Daniel - Dupont Frédéric | Opel Corsa GSi | 31:09 |