Wedemark Rallye
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #9 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5 • ITRM #5
27. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 59/33 • gravel 63,56 km
1. | Hesse Marcus - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:23.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 49:52.9 |
1. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 49:52.9 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:19.0 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 50:49.6 |
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:19.0 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 50:49.6 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 59:19.8 |
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
2. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 50:49.6 | ||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 53:33.3 |
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:19.0 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 50:49.6 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 54:52.8 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 59:19.8 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #5 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5 • BMW 318 iS (D) #6 • ITRM #5
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015 • entries/finish - 61/45 • gravel - asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:14.2 | |||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 25:56.2 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 26:20.0 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 26:20.0 | ||
2. | Neidhardt Patrick - Quast Lara | Audi A4 Quattro | 26:25.9 | |||
3. | Schölkopf Thomas - Loth Hans-Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 26:31.4 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 26:20.0 | ||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:36.6 | ||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MC Grünhain | 27:41.1 |
1. | Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 32:16.1 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 37:18.5 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 26:20.0 | ||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:36.6 | ||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MC Grünhain | 27:41.1 |
1. | Hornberger Jens - Mertz Karina | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:02.3 | |||
2. | Hellmann Thomas - Kästner Johannes | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:47.6 | |||
3. | Zantis Stefan - Hartmann Constanze | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:58.5 |
1. | Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 32:16.1 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 37:18.5 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #6 • Schotter Cup #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #7 • ITRM #6
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015 • entries/finish - 42/35 • gravel - asphalt 34,60 km
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 26:58.6 | |||
2. | Schölkopf Thomas - Loth Hans-Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 27:31.3 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 27:52.2 |
1. | Schölkopf Thomas - Loth Hans-Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 27:31.3 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 27:52.2 | ||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Wichura Henry | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 28:10.9 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 27:52.2 | ||
2. | Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | BMW 318 iS E30 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 29:12.6 | ||
3. | Braun Klaus - Morgenroth Mareen | Opel Vectra 4x4 | MSC Nordhalben | 29:58.9 |
1. | Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 33:21.0 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 33:38.3 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 27:52.2 | ||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 28:43.1 | ||
3. | Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | BMW 318 iS E30 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 29:12.6 |
1. | Hornberger Jens - Mertz Karina | BMW 318 iS E30 | 30:24.8 | |||
2. | Hellmann Thomas - Kästner Johannes | BMW 318 iS E30 | 30:56.8 | |||
3. | Schmidt Thilo - Fuhrmann Leandra | BMW 318 iS E30 | 32:17.7 |
1. | Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 33:21.0 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 33:38.3 | ||
3. | Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 39:46.9 |