Wedemark Rallye
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • Schotter Cup #5 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
17. 8. 2024, Wedemark OT Mellendorf • Motorsport Fahr- und Reit-Club Wedemark e.V. • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
ADMV Rallye Pokal #5 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #6 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
5. 8. 2023, Wedemark OT Mellendorf • Motorsport Fahr- und Reit-Club Wedemark e.V. • entries/finish - 15/12 • gravel - asphalt 34,56 km
1. | Sobek Thomas - Geist Hartmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:20.8 | |||
2. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 27:34.8 | ||
3. | Straße Dirk - Straße Bettina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 27:56.9 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 27:34.8 | ||
2. | Zischkale Frank - Eißner Dirk | BMW 318 iS E30 | 28:07.9 | |||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 28:19.9 |
1. | Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja | BMW 325xi E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 31:32.1 |
1. | Straße Dirk - Straße Bettina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 27:56.9 | ||
2. | Zander Benjamin - Bittag Madeleine | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 30:02.6 | ||
3. | Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja | BMW 325xi E46 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 31:32.1 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 27:34.8 | ||
2. | Straße Dirk - Straße Bettina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 27:56.9 | ||
3. | Zischkale Frank - Eißner Dirk | BMW 318 iS E30 | 28:07.9 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 27:34.8 | ||
2. | Zischkale Frank - Eißner Dirk | BMW 318 iS E30 | 28:07.9 | |||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 28:19.9 |
Schotter Cup #4
27. 8. 2022, Wedemark OT Mellendorf • Motorsport Fahr- und Reit-Club Wedemark e.V. • asphalt - gravel 65.80 km
cancelled due to organisation issues
Eventdate has been changed from 29.08.2020 to 28.11.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19 and than has been canceled.
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #7 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
17. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 36/26 • gravel 35,00 km
1. | Christ Martin - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:11.5 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:13.3 | |||
3. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:09.5 |
1. | Christ Martin - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:11.5 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:13.3 | |||
3. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:09.5 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:13.3 | |||
2. | Becker Björn - Messerschmidt Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | 30:14.3 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 31:00.3 |
1. | Loof Nick - Eichenauer Nico | Volvo 940 GL | 33:44.0 | |||
2. | Heinze Lukas - Hayn Ronny | Nissan Micra K11 | MC Grünhain | 34:07.5 |
1. | Keßler Michael - Kallenbach Reiner | Trabant P601 | 36:57.1 |
1. | Günther Pierre - Rosenmüller Daniel | Opel Vectra 4x4 | 32:36.2 | |||
2. | Rodewald Patrick - Kaiser Jacqueline | Volvo 944 GL | 32:42.8 | |||
3. | Loof Nick - Eichenauer Nico | Volvo 940 GL | 33:44.0 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:13.3 | |||
2. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 30:39.4 | |||
3. | Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja | Audi S4 Avant | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 31:23.7 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:13.3 | |||
2. | Becker Björn - Messerschmidt Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | 30:14.3 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 30:39.4 |
1. | Zischkale Frank - Eißner Dirk | BMW 318 iS E30 | 32:06.6 | |||
2. | Gutewort Tobias - Franke Jan | BMW 318 iS E30 | 37:49.2 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #5 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #5 • Schotter Cup #5 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
25. 8. 2018, Wedemark • entries/finish - 41/15 • gravel - asphalt 60,39 km
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 47:54.5 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
3. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 49:54.0 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 47:54.5 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
3. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 49:54.0 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 51:42.9 | |||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 55:01.0 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 51:42.9 | |||
3. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 55:01.0 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
2. | Leonhardt Thomas - Thamm Norbert | Audi S4 Avant | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 52:50.6 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 51:42.9 | |||
3. | Leonhardt Thomas - Thamm Norbert | Audi S4 Avant | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 52:50.6 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 55:01.0 |
Wrong route for some cars in SS1, but no penalty (Teams Retired during the rally) -> Fastest time SS1 with correct route #41
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #8 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • Schotter Cup #5 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5 • Thüringen (TRM) #6
26. 8. 2017, Mellendorf • entries/finish - 37/22 • gravel 64,64 km
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:26.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 48:42.0 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:48.3 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:26.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 48:42.0 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:48.3 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:26.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 48:42.0 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:48.3 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:26.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 48:42.0 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:48.3 |
1. | Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 1:17:32.3 |
1. | Rodewald Patrick - Hartmann Janosch | Volvo 944 GL | 57:33.3 |
1. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 51:34.6 | ||
2. | Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 53:54.5 | ||
3. | Rink Andreas - Meisert Tobias | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 59:30.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 48:42.0 | ||
2. | Heilborn Nick - Herzig Daniel | BMW M3 E36 | Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | 54:29.0 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:26.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 48:42.0 | ||
3. | Weisert Felix - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 51:15.4 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 54:03.5 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #9 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5 • ITRM #5
27. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 59/33 • gravel 63,56 km
1. | Hesse Marcus - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:23.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 49:52.9 |
1. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 49:52.9 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:19.0 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 50:49.6 |
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:19.0 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 50:49.6 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 59:19.8 |
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
2. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 50:49.6 | ||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 53:33.3 |
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:19.0 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 50:49.6 |
1. | Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 54:52.8 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 59:19.8 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #5 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5 • BMW 318 iS (D) #6 • ITRM #5
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015 • entries/finish - 61/45 • gravel - asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:14.2 | |||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 25:56.2 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 26:20.0 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 26:20.0 | ||
2. | Neidhardt Patrick - Quast Lara | Audi A4 Quattro | 26:25.9 | |||
3. | Schölkopf Thomas - Loth Hans-Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 26:31.4 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 26:20.0 | ||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:36.6 | ||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MC Grünhain | 27:41.1 |
1. | Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 32:16.1 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 37:18.5 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 26:20.0 | ||
2. | Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 27:36.6 | ||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MC Grünhain | 27:41.1 |
1. | Hornberger Jens - Mertz Karina | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:02.3 | |||
2. | Hellmann Thomas - Kästner Johannes | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:47.6 | |||
3. | Zantis Stefan - Hartmann Constanze | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:58.5 |
1. | Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 32:16.1 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 37:18.5 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #6 • Schotter Cup #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #7 • ITRM #6
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015 • entries/finish - 42/35 • gravel - asphalt 34,60 km
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 26:58.6 | |||
2. | Schölkopf Thomas - Loth Hans-Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 27:31.3 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 27:52.2 |
1. | Schölkopf Thomas - Loth Hans-Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 27:31.3 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 27:52.2 | ||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Wichura Henry | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 28:10.9 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 27:52.2 | ||
2. | Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | BMW 318 iS E30 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 29:12.6 | ||
3. | Braun Klaus - Morgenroth Mareen | Opel Vectra 4x4 | MSC Nordhalben | 29:58.9 |
1. | Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 33:21.0 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 33:38.3 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 27:52.2 | ||
2. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 28:43.1 | ||
3. | Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | BMW 318 iS E30 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 29:12.6 |
1. | Hornberger Jens - Mertz Karina | BMW 318 iS E30 | 30:24.8 | |||
2. | Hellmann Thomas - Kästner Johannes | BMW 318 iS E30 | 30:56.8 | |||
3. | Schmidt Thilo - Fuhrmann Leandra | BMW 318 iS E30 | 32:17.7 |
1. | Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 33:21.0 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 33:38.3 | ||
3. | Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 39:46.9 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #5 • Schotter Cup #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4 • BMW 318 iS (D) #5
30. 8. 2014 • entries/finish - 67/51 • gravel - asphalt 32,60 km
1. | Neidhardt Patrick - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:51.2 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:22.4 | |||
3. | Böhm Thomas - Lehmann Nico | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 25:57.2 |
1. | Neidhardt Patrick - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:51.2 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:22.4 | |||
3. | Böhm Thomas - Lehmann Nico | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 25:57.2 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:22.4 | |||
2. | Schlerfer Ralf - Becker Michael | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 28:33.6 | |||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Strauß Sophia | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 28:46.8 |
1. | Derda Benjamin - Knorr Michael | Trabant P601 | 32:42.7 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:22.4 | |||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:16.1 | |||
3. | Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | BMW 318 iS E30 | 28:01.1 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | 26:10.3 | |||
2. | Weisert Felix - Kuhn Lisa | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 26:32.3 | |||
3. | Zantis Stefan - Hartmann Constanze | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:27.6 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #6 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5 • BMW 318 iS (D) #6
30. 8. 2014 • entries/finish - 51/38 • gravel - asphalt 34,34 km
1. | Neidhardt Patrick - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 28:31.1 | |||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:57.3 | |||
3. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé S2 | 29:59.4 |
1. | Neidhardt Patrick - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 28:31.1 | |||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:57.3 | |||
3. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé S2 | 29:59.4 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 30:02.2 | |||
2. | Bauer Christian - Trommer Kenny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 30:30.9 | |||
3. | Schlerfer Ralf - Becker Michael | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 32:23.1 |
1. | Derda Benjamin - Knorr Michael | Trabant P601 | 34:12.1 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 30:02.2 | |||
2. | Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon | BMW 318 iS E30 | 31:42.0 | |||
3. | Schlerfer Ralf - Becker Michael | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 32:23.1 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:57.3 | |||
2. | Siebenwurst Maximilian - Siebenwurst Christian | BMW 318 iS E30 | 31:24.2 | |||
3. | Hellmann Thomas - Kästner Johannes | BMW 318 iS E30 | 32:15.2 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #9 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • Schotter Cup #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #12 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #8
1. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 46/39 • gravel - asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:48.0 | |||
2. | Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:24.6 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:29.2 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:48.0 | |||
2. | Kitola Mika - Luther Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 24:39.1 | |||
3. | Weisert Felix - Korbach Sebastian | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 24:41.4 |
1. | Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:24.6 | |||
2. | Kitola Mika - Luther Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 24:39.1 | |||
3. | Henze André - Günther Stephan | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 26:09.4 |
1. | Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:24.6 | |||
2. | Kitola Mika - Luther Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 24:39.1 | |||
3. | Henze André - Günther Stephan | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 26:09.4 |
1. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 29:14.0 | |||
2. | Derda Benjamin - Knorr Michael | Trabant P601 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 31:29.2 |
1. | Henze André - Günther Stephan | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 26:09.4 | ||
2. | Weger Nadine - Roscher Tina | Nissan Sunny GTi | Chemnitzer AMC | 28:18.1 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 29:14.0 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #8 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • Schotter Cup #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #7
1. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 59/47 • gravel - asphalt 33,37 km
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:26.5 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:03.8 | ||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:12.1 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:26.5 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:03.8 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 25:34.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:03.8 | ||
2. | Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:27.9 | |||
3. | Kitola Mika - Luther Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:20.7 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:03.8 | ||
2. | Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:27.9 | |||
3. | Kitola Mika - Luther Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:20.7 |
1. | Derda Benjamin - Knorr Michael | Trabant P601 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 31:40.0 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 37:14.5 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:03.8 | ||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Gutewort Tobias | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 29:44.2 | ||
3. | Weger Nadine - Roscher Tina | Nissan Sunny GTi | Chemnitzer AMC | 30:25.2 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #6 • Schotter Cup #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
30. 7. 2011 • entries/finish - 49/38 • gravel 34,50 km
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Neumarkter AC | 25:26.4 | ||
2. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:48.8 | |||
3. | "Eric Karlsson" - Walter Edda | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 26:11.7 |
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Neumarkter AC | 25:26.4 | ||
2. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:48.8 | |||
3. | "Eric Karlsson" - Walter Edda | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 26:11.7 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:12.5 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 27:15.8 | ||
3. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 28:55.0 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 31:17.2 | ||
2. | Krowiors David - Andreis Steve | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 33:10.8 |
1. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 28:55.0 | |||
2. | Fräßdorf Andreas - Fräßdorf Kevin | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 29:25.9 | ||
3. | Stimpel Jan - Rudolph Ronny | Nissan Micra K11 | Chemnitzer AMC | 29:38.6 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #6 • Schotter Cup #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
7. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 49/39 • gravel 34,90 km
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:00.9 | |||
2. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emstal | 24:20.9 | ||
3. | Kaspar Ronald - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:54.8 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:00.9 | |||
2. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emstal | 24:20.9 | ||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSE Schmölln | 25:18.0 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:26.0 | |||
2. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 318 iS E30 | AvD e.V. | 26:54.8 | ||
3. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 27:43.5 |
1. | Schmidt Tino - Scharf Patrick | Trabant P601 | 32:23.7 |
1. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 27:43.5 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Pitzk Florian | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 28:04.9 | ||
3. | Straße Dirk - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Colt | 28:13.3 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #6 • Schotter Cup #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
15. 8. 2009 • entries/finish - 72/54 • gravel
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:31.0 | |||
2. | Kaspar Ronald - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 28:06.6 | |||
3. | Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Audi 85 Quattro | 28:07.9 |
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:31.0 | |||
2. | Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Audi 85 Quattro | 28:07.9 | |||
3. | Tabbert Gerd - Tabbert Andrea | BMW 325 iX E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 28:29.7 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 28:32.3 | |||
2. | Ludewig Marcel - Kober Lars | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | VMC Plauen | 29:35.8 | ||
3. | Klett Sebastian - Sebesta René | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Pößneck | 29:51.3 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 28:32.3 | |||
2. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 30:37.7 | |||
3. | Geike Mario - Maschke Marc | Volkswagen Golf II | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 31:29.1 |
ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
26. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - 14/11 • gravel
1. | Gutbier Andreas - Winning Matthias | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 25:30.2 | |||
2. | Müller Olaf - Kalmbach Katja | BMW 320 iS E30 | MSG Visselhövede | 25:52.6 | ||
3. | Schackenberg Rolf - Birko Sascha | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 26:39.6 |
1. | Straße Dirk - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Colt | 27:17.3 | |||
2. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 27:18.2 | |||
3. | Unnasch Wieland - Reulicke Dirk | Nissan Micra K11 | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 28:35.6 |
Germany others
28. 7. 2007 • entries/finish - 12/9 • gravel 35,00 km
1. | Gutbier Andreas - Winning Matthias | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 27:43.6 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Manta 400 | 28:02.2 | |||
3. | Meise Klaus - Schnelle Dirk | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 28:39.9 |
Denmark #3 • Deutsche Rallye Trophäe
10. 7. – 11. 7. 1987, Wedemark • entries/finish - 115/79 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Frederiksen John Benn - Aunsø Hans Jørgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:18:25 | |||
2. | Jensen Poul-Erik - Makowski Maren | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:19:07 | |||
3. | Brauer Norbert - Haase Manfred | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 1:19:24 |
1. | Frederiksen John Benn - Aunsø Hans Jørgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:18:25 | |||
2. | Jensen Poul-Erik - Makowski Maren | Opel Ascona 400 | ||||
3. | Mulvad Jens - Pedersen Freddy | Toyota Corolla GT |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe
18. 7. – 19. 7. 1986 • entries/finish - 68/? • asphalt
1. | Pallesen Ole - Wicha Klaus | Ford Capri 2800i | Sachs Sporting | 1:44:04 | ||
2. | Bertelsen Stanis - Jørgensen Lene | Opel Manta 200 | 1:45:28 | |||
3. | Reimann Egon - Unnasch Reinhard-Holger | Audi 80 Quattro | DMV Motorsport | 1:45:47 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 77/? • asphalt
1. | Pallesen Ole - Kramer Hans-Joachim | Ford Capri 2800i | 1:48:58 | |||
2. | Andersen Niels Jørgen - Christoffersen Johnny | Ford Escort RS Turbo | 1:49:09 | |||
3. | Oswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann Gerd | BMW 323i | 1:50:01 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 89/60 • asphalt
1. | Nies Wolfgang - Siems Harald | Audi Quattro | 1:31:28 | |||
2. | Rumpfkeil Peter - Grashorn Wolfgang | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:35:05 | |||
3. | Hartkop Bodo - Meyer Karl-Ernst | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:35:13 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Oswald Wolfgang - Kaufmann Gerd | BMW 320i |