13. ADMV Wedemark Rallye II 2015
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #6 • Schotter Cup #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #7 • ITRM #6
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015 • gravel - asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #55 |
Schölkopf Thomas - Loth Hans-Peter |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
S W*** | F3A |
27:31.3 |
75.4 |
||||
2. | #45 |
Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti MC Grünhain |
C R***
|
RC4 |
27:52.2 |
+20.9 +20.9 |
74.5 0.60 |
|||
3. | #46 |
Liebehenschel Dark - Wichura Henry |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
HAM***
|
H13 |
28:10.9 |
+39.6 +18.7 |
73.7 1.14 |
|||
4. | #47 |
Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
BZ *** | H14 |
28:40.4 |
+1:09.1 +29.5 |
72.4 2.00 |
|||
5. | #57 |
Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC |
MOL*** | H16 |
28:43.1 |
+1:11.8 +2.7 |
72.3 2.08 |
|||
6. | #48 |
Neumann Jürgen - Pfarr Gordon |
BMW 318 iS E30 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | H14 |
29:12.6 |
+1:41.3 +29.5 |
71.1 2.93 |
|||
7. | #26 |
Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk |
Audi Coupé S2 MSC Wülfrath |
ME ***
|
G19 |
29:42.0 |
+2:10.7 +29.4 |
69.9 3.78 |
|||
8. | #28 |
Leiß Björn - Seltmann André |
Mazda 323 GTX |
E T*** | G20 |
29:48.1 |
+2:16.8 +6.1 |
69.7 3.95 |
|||
9. | #21 |
Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger Sebastian |
Volvo 940 |
BL *** | F3B |
29:57.1 |
+2:25.8 +9.0 |
69.3 4.21 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Braun Klaus - Morgenroth Mareen |
Opel Vectra 4x4 MSC Nordhalben |
HO *** | G19 |
29:58.9 |
+2:27.6 +1.8 |
69.2 4.27 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul |
Volvo 944 |
PB *** | F3B |
30:09.0 |
+2:37.7 +10.1 |
68.9 4.56 |
|||
12. | #9 |
Heldt Johannes - Schmidt Heiko |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N) |
NDH*** | F9 |
30:23.7 |
+2:52.4 +14.7 |
68.3 4.98 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Korpp Alexander - Kunert Michael |
BMW 325i E36 |
C I*** | F3B |
30:48.0 |
+3:16.7 +24.3 |
67.4 5.68 |
|||
14. | #4 |
Glatzel Tina - Glatzel Tobias |
Volkswagen Golf II UMC Ulm |
UL *** | G18 |
31:24.7 |
+3:53.4 +36.7 |
66.1 6.75 |
|||
15. | #12 |
Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine |
Opel Kadett E |
WB *** | H12 |
32:09.8 |
+4:38.5 +45.1 |
64.5 8.05 |
|||
16. | #11 |
Gläß Mirko - Röske Nico |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
STL*** | H12 |
32:23.8 |
+4:52.5 +14.0 |
64.1 8.45 |
|||
17. | #15 |
Frese Anja C. - Berz Tim |
Volvo 244 |
SFA*** | F3B |
33:08.5 |
+5:37.2 +44.7 |
62.6 9.75 |
|||
18. | #2 |
Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
EW *** | H11 |
33:21.0 |
+5:49.7 +12.5 |
62.2 10.11 |
|||
19. | #3 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | H11 |
33:38.3 |
+6:07.0 +17.3 |
61.7 10.61 |
|||
20. | #16 |
Noll Linus - Fölling Pascal |
Volvo 944 |
GT *** | F3B |
34:16.3 |
+6:45.0 +38.0 |
60.6 11.71 |
|||
21. | #27 |
Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra |
Audi 90 Quattro UMC Ulm |
UL *** | G19 |
34:31.2 |
+6:59.9 +14.9 |
60.1 12.14 |
|||
22. | #49 |
Zischkale Frank - Eben Matthias |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H14 |
34:55.6 |
+7:24.3 +24.4 |
59.4 12.84 |
|||
23. | #13 |
Frantz Wolfgang - Wigger Helmut |
Volvo 244 |
RÜ*** | F3B |
36:44.1 |
+9:12.8 +1:48.5 |
56.5 15.98 |
|||
24. | #1 |
Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
B P*** | H11 |
39:46.9 |
+12:15.6 +3:02.8 |
52.2 21.26 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#8 |
Schulze Hubertus - Albinus Julia |
Mitsubishi Colt Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN*** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Haberland Stefan - Färber Alexander | Volvo 944 | MD *** | F3B | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Markmann Gerrit - Robert Sönke | Audi Coupé Quattro | OH *** | F3B | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
GUB*** | F8 | Fuel pump | ||||||
#50 |
Brunke Torsten - Gleisberg Tim |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
BAR*** | H14 | Retired | ||||||
#59 |
Neidhardt Patrick - Quast Lara | Audi A4 Quattro | WAK*** | F3A | Gearbox |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [30. 8. 2015]