Osterrallye Zerf
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #2 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #3 • Luxembourg Cup #2 • Saarland (SRM) #2
8. 4. 2023, Zerf • MSC Zerf • entries/finish - 100/73 • asphalt 63,52 km
1. | Jahn David - Stern Thomas | Toyota GR Yaris | AC Maikammer | 41:13.1 | ||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 41:27.1 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Jordan Mika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 41:36.2 |
1. | Schütt Udo - Schaaf Peter | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 45:51.6 | ||
2. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Brauer Alexander | Opel Manta B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 46:00.2 | ||
3. | Schumann Peter - Brack Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 46:40.4 |
1. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:27.6 | |||
2. | Weimerskirch Sam - Zoenen Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:04.5 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 41:27.1 | |||
2. | Bieg Michael - Jordan Mika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 41:36.2 | ||
3. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 42:14.7 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy • Luxembourg Cup • Saarland (SRM) • Rheinland-Pfalz
4. 6. 2022, Zerf • MSC Zerf • asphalt
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #2 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy • Luxembourg Cup #2 • Saarland (SRM) #3
31. 7. 2021, Zerf • MSC Zerf • entries/finish - 79/55 • asphalt 59,01 km
1. | Bernhard Timo - Glasen Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Pole Promotion | 34:55.6 | ||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Wenzel Michael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Pole Promotion | 35:24.0 | ||
3. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 36:16.7 |
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Manta B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 40:11.1 | ||
2. | Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul | BMW 318 iS E30 | 41:07.0 | |||
3. | Wolfertz Erik - Brochhausen Leon | Opel Kadett GT/E | RG Oberberg e.V. | 41:41.5 |
1. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 36:16.7 | |||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 36:16.9 | ||
3. | Noller René - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 36:58.5 |
1. | Schaus Andy - Brack Jens-Erik | Opel Adam R2 | 38:21.1 |
1. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 36:16.9 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 36:31.2 | |||
3. | Földesch Daniel - Benning Alexander | Citroën DS3 R5 | RG Oberberg e.V. | 36:53.2 |
#74 was disqualified a few days after the rally
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy • Luxembourg Cup #2 • Saarland (SRM) #2
11. 4. 2020, Zerf • asphalt
COVID-19.
1. | Jahn David - Stern Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AC Maikammer | 34:26.8 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 34:32.4 | ||
3. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 35:03.0 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Renault Clio RS R3T | 37:27.8 | |||
2. | Schaus Andy - Brack Jens-Erik | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 38:15.1 | |||
3. | Thill Eric - Moes Romy | Peugeot 208 R2 | 38:42.7 |
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 34:32.4 | ||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 36:29.0 | |||
3. | Preis David - Bresser Karsten | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSC Piesbach | 37:17.1 |
1. | Löffelhardt Markus - Winter Lisa | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 35:37.4 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 35:38.6 | ||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Nordbaden e.V. | 36:35.8 |
1. | Jung Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 38:45.7 | |||
2. | Fleischmann Marco - Decker Jonas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 39:03.9 | |||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | 39:16.6 |
1. | Löffelhardt Markus - Winter Lisa | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 35:37.4 | ||
2. | Krüger Dirk - Schneider Alexander | BMW M3 E36 | 36:56.4 | |||
3. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 37:01.1 |
Luxembourg Cup #1 • Saarland (SRM) #1 • Rheinland-Pfalz #3
26. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 118/82 • asphalt 62,44 km
1. | Färber Frank - Hampe Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 37:33.8 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:52.3 | |||
3. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:22.7 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:07.6 | |||
2. | Schaus Andy - Wanderscheid Patricia | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 40:40.7 | |||
3. | Goedert Georges - Hettinger Kevin | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 41:11.6 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:52.3 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:22.7 | |||
3. | Kühle Nils - Weber Steffi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Kempenich | 39:00.5 |
1. | Färber Frank - Hampe Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 37:33.8 | ||
2. | Kühle Nils - Weber Steffi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Kempenich | 39:00.5 | ||
3. | König Christian - Brack Jens-Erik | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Kempenich | 41:04.9 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 41:35.0 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 41:48.4 | ||
3. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:37.8 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 45:24.2 | |||
2. | Thill Eric - Lucius Georges | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 45:51.2 | |||
3. | Lucius David - Schmidt Tammy | Opel Kadett GT/E 2.4 | 51:34.3 |
Luxembourg Cup #1 • Nordrhein-Westfalen #3 • Saarland (SRM) #1 • Rheinland-Pfalz #4
19. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 126/74 • asphalt 50,06 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 31:17.6 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 32:23.6 | |||
3. | Pruchniewicz Georg - Helfrich Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:33.3 |
1. | Jung Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 34:04.1 | |||
2. | Weimerskirch Sam - König Chris | Peugeot 206 GTi | 36:40.4 | |||
3. | Floener Claude - Rasquin Lionel | Peugeot 206 GTi | 39:09.2 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 31:17.6 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 32:23.6 | |||
3. | Pruchniewicz Georg - Helfrich Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:33.3 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 31:17.6 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 32:23.6 | |||
3. | Pruchniewicz Georg - Helfrich Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:33.3 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 31:17.6 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 32:23.6 | |||
3. | Pruchniewicz Georg - Helfrich Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:33.3 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 31:17.6 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 32:23.6 | |||
3. | Pruchniewicz Georg - Helfrich Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:33.3 |