Rallye du Rouergue
France Tarmac #5 • France Tarmac 2WD #5 • Amateur Rally2 Trophy (F) #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #5 • Women (F) #5 • Stellantis Cup France #4 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #3 • Alpine Trophy (F) #3
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2024, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France Tarmac #5 • France Tarmac 2WD #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #5 • Women (F) #5 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #3 • Alpine Trophy (F) #3
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2023, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 153/116 • asphalt 205,60 km
1. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:51:48.6 | ||
2. | Rossel Léo - Mercoiret Guillaume | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:52:03.8 | ||
3. | Astier Raphaël - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:53:59.7 |
1. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:51:48.6 | ||
2. | Rossel Léo - Mercoiret Guillaume | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:52:03.8 | ||
3. | Astier Raphaël - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:53:59.7 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:53:59.7 | ||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:56:50.6 | ||
3. | Leduc Vincent - Puel Caroline | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:57:13.9 |
1. | Juif Styve - Biegalke Maxime | Renault Clio Rally4 | 2:01:49.3 | |||
2. | Alquier Gaël - Alquier-Ceres Marion | Renault Clio Rally3 | 2:03:22.5 | |||
3. | Vidueira Mireille - Tendille Mélanie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:05:25.1 |
1. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:51:48.6 | ||
2. | Astier Raphaël - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:53:59.7 | ||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Dumas Bastien | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:54:33.8 |
1. | Vidueira Mireille - Tendille Mélanie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:05:25.1 | ||
2. | Olea Charlotte - Pages Cécile | Renault Clio Rally5 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 2:15:54.2 | ||
3. | Brugel Clara - Vialaret Morgane | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:27:59.7 |
1. | Stirling Benjamin - Stirling-Wehrey Florence | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing - Bardahl Team | 2:04:08.9 | ||
2. | Pelamourgues Arthur - Pouget Bastien | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:04:20.5 | |||
3. | Corberand Yoan - Pierron Amélie | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing - Bardahl Team | 2:04:26.6 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:56:50.6 | ||
2. | Leduc Vincent - Puel Caroline | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:57:13.9 | ||
3. | Godard Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:58:23.7 |
France Tarmac #5 • France Tarmac 2WD #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #5 • Women (F) #5 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #3 • Alpine Trophy (F) #3
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2022, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 155/117 • asphalt 195,56 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:46:53.4 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:47:07.0 | ||
3. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai 2C Competition | 1:47:13.4 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:46:53.4 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:47:07.0 | ||
3. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai 2C Competition | 1:47:13.4 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:49:59.6 | ||
2. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:54:57.7 | |||
3. | Leduc Vincent - Giraldo Méryl | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:55:37.2 |
1. | Benne Patrick - Serres Antoine | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:59:25.3 | |||
2. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:00:02.6 | |||
3. | Alauzet Philippe - Magne Didier | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:01:18.4 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:47:07.0 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:48:56.8 | ||
3. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:49:59.6 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:00:02.6 | |||
2. | Dalmasso Pauline - Delon Marine | Renault Clio Rally4 | 2:03:59.9 | |||
3. | Vidueira Mireille - Faure Julie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Team Bonneton HDG | 2:05:10.2 |
1. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:07.7 | |||
2. | Magnou Patrick - Vilanova Anthony | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:58:55.4 | |||
3. | Pieri Tom - Borderie Amandine | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:59:56.0 |
1. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:54:57.7 | |||
2. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:57:26.8 | ||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 2:08:13.9 |
Stage 5 shortened due to a fire.
France Tarmac #3 • France Tarmac 2WD #3 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #3 • Amateur Trophy (F) #3 • Junior (F) #3 • Women (F) #3 • Challenge Philippe Bugalski #3 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #3 • Alpine Trophy (F) #1
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2021, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 163/113 • asphalt 211,96 km
1. | Camilli Eric - Guieu Christopher | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:55:51.6 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:57:32.5 | ||
3. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by GT2i | 1:57:43.6 |
1. | Camilli Eric - Guieu Christopher | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:55:51.6 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:57:32.5 | ||
3. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by GT2i | 1:57:43.6 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:59:47.1 | ||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 2:03:45.7 | ||
3. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Malfoy Andy | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:04:49.7 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:59:47.1 | ||
2. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:07:38.1 | |||
3. | Benne Patrick - Ramos Ludwig | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:09:24.2 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:57:32.5 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by GT2i | 1:57:43.6 | ||
3. | Gal Ludovic - Combe Geoffrey | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:57:44.4 |
1. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta R2T National | Sarrazin Motorsport | 2:16:55.7 | ||
2. | Deygas Victor - Charles Mélodie | Ford Fiesta R2T National | CHL Sport Auto | 2:17:58.4 | ||
3. | D'Agostino Jordan - Desnoyer Alexia | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:18:17.1 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Descharne Mathieu | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:21:21.0 | |||
2. | Filipe Sarah - Saxemard Quentin | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:35:14.0 | |||
3. | Olea Charlotte - Pages Cécile | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 2:37:08.9 |
1. | Canivenq Guillaume - Dumas Bastien | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:08:07.1 | |||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:08:24.8 | |||
3. | Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:08:25.6 |
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 2:03:45.7 | ||
2. | Panagiotis Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:07:24.9 | |||
3. | Bonfils Michel - Belleville René | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 2:12:24.3 |
France Tarmac #5 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Women (F) #5 • European Clio R3T - France #3 • Mixte Challenge (F) #5
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2019, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 106/69 • asphalt 208,56 km
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:53:56.2 | ||
2. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Škoda Fabia R5 | JSA Yacco | 1:54:02.9 | ||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:55:31.9 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:53:56.2 | ||
2. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Škoda Fabia R5 | JSA Yacco | 1:54:02.9 | ||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:55:31.9 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 2:04:29.8 | ||
2. | Jacob Lionel - Nicolau Cédric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 2:06:34.3 | |||
3. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 2:07:19.4 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Škoda Fabia R5 | JSA Yacco | 1:54:02.9 | ||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:55:31.9 | ||
3. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:56:39.1 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - Pages Cécile | Renault Clio RS R3T | JSA Yacco | 2:11:44.8 | ||
2. | Cypriano Lucile - Murcia Lou | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:13:44.4 | |||
3. | Dalmasso Pauline - Vergnes Kévin | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:26:37.9 |
1. | Noé Cédric - Vignolle Alex | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:05:43.4 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:05:50.9 | |||
3. | Carminati Boris - Lacruz Marine | Renault Clio RS R3T | Minerva Oil by GBI.com | 2:05:59.5 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:53:56.2 | ||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:55:31.9 | ||
3. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:56:39.1 |
France Tarmac #5 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Women (F) #5 • European Clio R3T - France #3 • Volant Peugeot (F) #4
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2018, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 118/80 • asphalt 209,26 km
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:58:31.0 | ||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 1:58:33.9 | ||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:59:39.3 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:58:31.0 | ||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 1:58:33.9 | ||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:59:39.3 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Renault Clio RS R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 2:05:05.3 | ||
2. | Marty Julien - Vedraine Emilie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Minerva Oil | 2:06:19.1 | ||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | JSA Yacco | 2:07:09.6 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:58:31.0 | ||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 1:58:33.9 | ||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:59:39.3 |
1. | Viano Allison - Tavolaro Romain | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:34:04.0 | |||
2. | Dalmasso Pauline - Perez Laëtitia | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:46:09.6 | |||
3. | Bouchy Morgane - Puech Mallorie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:46:27.9 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 2:06:40.3 | ||
2. | Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Le Floch Franck | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Racing | 2:06:49.3 | ||
3. | Margaillan Hugo - Poujol Sébastien | Peugeot 208 R2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:06:59.3 |
1. | Carminati Boris - Lacruz Marine | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:07:33.5 | |||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Bellotto Victor | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:31.7 | |||
3. | Walter Mathieu - Raincourt Thibault | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:54.3 |
France Tarmac #5 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Women (F) #5 • European Clio R3T - France #3 • Volant Peugeot (F) #4
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 111/75 • asphalt 206,38 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:54:47.9 | ||
2. | Paddon Hayden - Marshall Sebastian | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:55:51.8 | ||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:57:36.9 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:54:47.9 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:57:36.9 | ||
3. | Puppo Anthony - Cenci Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:57:46.2 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 2:01:44.1 | |||
2. | Alauzet Philippe - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 2:06:27.5 | |||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Levratti Anderson | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | RTTC - Yacco | 2:07:38.7 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:57:36.9 | ||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Sarreaud Valentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | RTTC - Yacco | 1:57:56.2 | ||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Hyundai i20 R5 | 2:02:22.0 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:05:39.0 | |||
2. | Ribaud Quentin - Balme Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:05:53.9 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:06:06.1 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Renault Clio RS R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 2:03:32.1 | ||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Castex Xavier | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:10.4 | |||
3. | van Deijne Kevin - Botson Kris | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:08:29.0 |
France Tarmac #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Women (F) #5 • European Clio R3T - France #4
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2016, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 105/71 • asphalt 207,08 km
1. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:57:38.4 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:59:55.7 | ||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Redon Jérôme | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:01:10.7 |
1. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:57:38.4 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:59:55.7 | ||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Redon Jérôme | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:01:10.7 |
1. | Raynal Frédéric - Redon Jérôme | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:01:10.7 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:02:22.7 | |||
3. | Gal Ludovic - Belot Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 2:03:11.4 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:07.3 | |||
2. | Brossy Chrystel - Gomez Mylène | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:42:40.1 |
1. | Martin Charles - Duval Matthieu | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:09:02.0 | |||
2. | van Deijne Kevin - Verschuuren Hein | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:09:36.1 | |||
3. | Berton Charlotte - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:07.3 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Junior (F) #4 • Women (F) #4 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #4 • Opel Cup (F) #4
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2015, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 127/74 • asphalt 206,88 km
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:30.9 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:59:40.6 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:01:11.2 |
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:30.9 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:59:40.6 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:01:11.2 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:02:30.8 | |||
2. | Raynal Frédéric - Drevet Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:03:01.0 | |||
3. | Ragues Pierre - Gorczyca Thibaut | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:03:05.9 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:17:02.4 | |||
2. | Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:04.8 | |||
3. | Taveneau Sam - Pogut Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:35:54.8 |
1. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Ruel Cendrine | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 2:19:26.7 | |||
2. | Laurent Sophie - Faivre Sylvain | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:24:13.9 | |||
3. | Chauffour-Robinet Rosine - Lagarde Amélie | Citroën DS3 THP | 12:46:20.1 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:17:02.4 | |||
2. | Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:04.8 | |||
3. | Taveneau Sam - Pogut Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:35:54.8 |
1. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 2:15:16.5 | |||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Poujol Sébastien | Opel Adam Cup | 2:15:58.6 | |||
3. | Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume | Opel Adam Cup | 2:16:51.6 |
France Tarmac #5 (coef 1) • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Junior (F) #3 • Women (F) #5 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #3 • Opel Cup (F) #4
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2014, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 123/80 • asphalt 219,80 km
1. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 2:02:33.0 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 2:03:54.3 | |||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 2:04:03.1 |
1. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 2:02:33.0 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 2:03:54.3 | |||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 2:04:03.1 |
1. | Feghali Roger - Matar Joseph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:07:56.5 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:08:42.1 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Gordon Fabrice | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2B Yacco | 2:09:10.2 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 2:26:42.4 | ||
2. | Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:27:52.0 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:29:14.0 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène | Opel Adam Cup | General Motors France | 2:25:12.8 | ||
2. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Ponzevera Marine | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:50:17.2 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 2:26:42.4 | ||
2. | Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:27:52.0 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:29:14.0 |
1. | Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua | Opel Adam Cup | 2:22:32.5 | |||
2. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 2:22:39.9 | |||
3. | Marché Pierre - Delcambre Jean-Christophe | Opel Adam Cup | 2:22:48.7 |
France Tarmac #5 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Junior (F) #3 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #3 • Opel Cup (F) #3 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #3 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #3
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 143/94 • asphalt 219,94 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:03:45.5 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:05:27.3 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:06:32.1 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:03:45.5 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:05:27.3 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:06:32.1 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:08:20.6 | ||
2. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:09:53.1 | ||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:09:58.6 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Castex Xavier | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:27:05.4 | |||
2. | Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:27:39.3 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:28:26.3 |
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Marty David | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:15:42.9 | |||
2. | Clairay Yann - Roux Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 2:18:41.9 | ||
3. | Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:23:06.4 |
1. | Berfa Jordan - Feillou Philippe | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:28:24.3 | |||
2. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:29:48.2 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Wirth Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:30:30.4 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry | Opel Adam Cup | 2:21:36.4 | |||
2. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Opel Adam Cup | 2:23:00.6 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Opel Adam Cup | 2:23:26.0 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Castex Xavier | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:27:05.4 | |||
2. | Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:27:39.3 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:28:26.3 |
France Tarmac #5 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Junior (F) #3 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #3 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #3
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2012, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 117/73 • asphalt 241,94 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:13:08.6 | ||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Veillas Benjamin | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:13:29.7 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:15:09.6 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:13:08.6 | ||
2. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Veillas Benjamin | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:13:29.7 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:15:09.6 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 2:20:24.2 | ||
2. | Salanon David - Fargier Sandra | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:20:25.5 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Domenech Eric | Renault Mégane RS | Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio | 2:23:33.1 |
1. | Martin Charles - Devos Romain | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:40:29.4 | |||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Bellotto Victor | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:40:37.5 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Poujol Sébastien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:42:12.9 |
1. | Salinas Romain - Micheli Benjamin | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:28:10.6 | ||
2. | Clutier Laurent - Brun Brice | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:28:14.0 | |||
3. | Gonon Georges - Gonon Valérie | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:31:38.2 |
1. | Martin Charles - Devos Romain | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:40:29.4 | |||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Bellotto Victor | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:40:37.5 | |||
3. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Team Revo6 - Techno Plus | 2:42:03.7 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Junior (F) #3 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #4 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #3 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #3 • Volant Peugeot (F) #4
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2011, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 180/103 • asphalt 240,24 km
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Peugeot 307 WRC | Team FJ.com | 2:21:18.3 | ||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 996 Cup | 2:22:55.6 | |||
3. | Gal Ludovic - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:23:27.7 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Peugeot 307 WRC | Team FJ.com | 2:21:18.3 | ||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 996 Cup | 2:22:55.6 | |||
3. | Gal Ludovic - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:23:27.7 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 996 Cup | 2:22:55.6 | |||
2. | Gal Ludovic - De Turckheim Gilles | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:23:27.7 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Laval William | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:27:03.1 |
1. | Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:43:26.8 | |||
2. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:43:44.9 | |||
3. | Martin Charles - Devos Romain | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:46:58.5 |
1. | Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:30:05.6 | |||
2. | Marché Pierre - Gallier Charlène | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:30:29.8 | |||
3. | Audirac Cyril - Carnevale Marie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:31:36.4 |
1. | Clutier Laurent - Brun Brice | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:35:56.3 | |||
2. | Consani Stéphane - Vilmot Maxime | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:36:26.2 | |||
3. | Salinas Romain - Micheli Benjamin | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Team Chazel - Dalta | 2:38:07.0 |
1. | Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:43:26.8 | |||
2. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:43:44.9 | |||
3. | Martin Charles - Devos Romain | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:46:58.5 |
1. | Carminati Boris - Redon Jérôme | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:49:07.7 | |||
2. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:50:20.6 | |||
3. | Berton Charlotte - Pages Cécile | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:52:53.2 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Suzuki Rally Cup (F) #3
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2010, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 105/64 • asphalt 219,19 km
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Peugeot 307 WRC | GPC Motorsport | 2:04:27.4 | ||
2. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:05:17.6 | ||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:10:39.3 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Peugeot 307 WRC | GPC Motorsport | 2:04:27.4 | ||
2. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:05:17.6 | ||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:10:39.3 |
1. | Gal Ludovic - Belot Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:13:17.4 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:14:23.1 | |||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Domenech Eric | Renault Clio R3 | Team Chazel - Dalta | 2:14:27.6 |
1. | Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:33:39.6 | |||
2. | Clutier Laurent - Brun Brice | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:33:50.0 | |||
3. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Suzuki Swift Sport | 2:34:33.5 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2009, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 98/52 • asphalt 236,94 km
1. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 2:16:53.0 | ||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 2:17:25.4 | ||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:19:31.5 |
1. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 2:16:53.0 | ||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 2:17:25.4 | ||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:19:31.5 |
1. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 2:16:53.0 | ||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Barroso Sport | 2:17:25.4 | ||
3. | Guigou Emmanuel - Marty David | Renault Clio R3 | 2:22:31.9 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4
4. 7. – 6. 7. 2008, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 117/55 • asphalt 227,80 km
1. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 307 WRC | Yacco | 2:11:35.8 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - De Turckheim Gilles | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Team Veloperfo.com | 2:18:44.3 | ||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:20:41.7 |
1. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 307 WRC | Yacco | 2:11:35.8 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - De Turckheim Gilles | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Team Veloperfo.com | 2:18:44.3 | ||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:20:41.7 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - De Turckheim Gilles | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Team Veloperfo.com | 2:18:44.3 | ||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:20:41.7 | |||
3. | Barral Thomas - Rebut Julien | Renault Clio R3 | Team MSR by GBI.com | 2:21:22.5 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2007, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 112/74 • asphalt 241,46 km
1. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:16:18.2 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:23:02.3 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:24:17.2 |
1. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:16:18.2 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:23:02.3 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:24:17.2 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:23:02.3 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:24:17.2 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Martin Ludovic | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:26:03.5 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Challenge Renault (F) #4 • Citroën Challenge (F) #3
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2006, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 135/68 • asphalt 236,14 km
1. | Grosset-Janin Jérôme - Gordon Fabrice | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:14:50.5 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:16:25.8 | |||
3. | Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:16:46.6 |
1. | Grosset-Janin Jérôme - Gordon Fabrice | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:14:50.5 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:16:25.8 | |||
3. | Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:16:46.6 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:17:55.3 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:20:25.0 | |||
3. | Beuron Thierry - Mezy Damien | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:21:49.4 |
1. | Marché Pierre - Giroux Julien | Renault Clio Cup | 2:36:36.6 | |||
2. | Barral Thomas - Rebut Julien | Renault Clio Cup | 2:36:38.0 | |||
3. | Guyot Thomas - Bregand Elodie | Renault Clio Cup | 2:37:45.9 |
1. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Yvernault Eric | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:28:38.9 | |||
2. | Monnet Thierry - Salva Thierry | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:29:02.8 | |||
3. | Carret Julian - Guigonnet Jean-Rodolphe | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:29:15.5 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Challenge Renault (F) #4 • Citroën Challenge (F) #3
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2005, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 150/85 • asphalt 234,12 km - (cancelled 34,35 km)
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 1:54:36.5 | ||
2. | Bernardi Nicolas - Fortin Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:54:41.8 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:56:14.3 |
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 1:54:36.5 | ||
2. | Bernardi Nicolas - Fortin Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:54:41.8 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:56:14.3 |
1. | Enjolras Pascal - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:01:11.9 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Combronde Céline | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:02:12.7 | |||
3. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:03:48.6 |
1. | Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Renault Clio Cup | 2:18:52.5 | |||
2. | Biasion Mathieu - Beynet Cédric | Renault Clio Cup | 2:19:20.4 | |||
3. | Carminati Boris - Granier Xavier | Renault Clio Cup | 2:20:03.1 |
1. | Pressac Julien - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:10:23.2 | |||
2. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:12:02.1 | |||
3. | Lo Fiego Fabiano - Rayssac Claude | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:12:26.8 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Challenge Renault (F) #4 • Citroën Challenge (F) #1
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2004, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 136/80 • asphalt 218,96 km
1. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | First Motorsport | 2:06:44.3 | ||
2. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:06:59.2 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:07:29.6 |
1. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Pivato Patrick | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | First Motorsport | 2:06:44.3 | ||
2. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:06:59.2 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:07:29.6 |
1. | Maraval Jacques - Foissey Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 2:16:03.4 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Geerlandt François | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Duindistel | 2:17:09.6 | ||
3. | Beuron Thierry - Fontaine Cédric | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:17:33.5 |
1. | Brunson Eric - Mary Cyril | Renault Clio Cup | 2:32:21.2 | |||
2. | Amaudru Franck - Serre Pascal | Renault Clio Cup | 2:33:12.5 | |||
3. | Venturini Henri-Marc - Campana Pierre | Renault Clio Cup | 2:33:34.3 |
1. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Fabrice | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:25:58.4 | |||
2. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:26:40.5 | |||
3. | Pressac Julien - Belot Olivier | Citroën C2 Challenge | 2:27:16.6 |
France S1600 #4 • Citroën Challenge (F) #3 • Volant Peugeot (F) #4
27. 6. – 29. 6. 2003, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 98/50 • asphalt 238,80 km
1. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2:31:27.8 | |||
2. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 2:31:30.2 | ||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:31:42.8 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2:31:27.8 | |||
2. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport | 2:31:30.2 | ||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:31:42.8 |
1. | Véricel Franck - Pupier Alexandra | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:45:26.5 | |||
2. | Aragneau Philippe - Lendroit Jean-Philippe | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:46:38.7 | |||
3. | Marché Pierre - Brahy Anne | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:46:57.4 |
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:43:01.7 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:43:29.2 | |||
3. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Fabrice | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:43:42.1 |
France Tarmac #3 • Citroën Challenge (F) #3
26. 7. – 28. 7. 2002, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 144/89 • asphalt 239,94 km
1. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Peugeot 206 WRC | Bozian Racing | 2:18:02.8 | ||
2. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:21:19.8 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 2:22:43.1 |
1. | Bengué Alexandre - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:21:19.8 | |||
2. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 2:22:43.1 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:29:43.0 |
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:38:38.9 | |||
2. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Fabrice | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:39:17.5 | |||
3. | Viana Laurent - Galmiche Isabelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:39:59.2 |
France #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Citroën Challenge (F) #3 • France Amateur Gr. A #2 • France Amateur Gr. N #2
20. 7. – 22. 7. 2001, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 103/59 • asphalt 273,57 km - (cancelled 6,88 km)
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:40:15.5 | |||
2. | Enjolras Pascal - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:41:15.6 | |||
3. | Galpin Jérôme - Martin Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:44:50.8 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:40:15.5 | |||
2. | Enjolras Pascal - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:41:15.6 | |||
3. | Galpin Jérôme - Martin Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:44:50.8 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:40:15.5 | |||
2. | Enjolras Pascal - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:41:15.6 | |||
3. | Galpin Jérôme - Martin Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:44:50.8 |
1. | Charlemagne Fabrice - Roman-Siles Sylvie | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:55:40.2 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:55:40.5 | |||
3. | Roy Fabrice - Fombaron Christelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:56:12.2 |
1. | Berville Max - Rozan Rody | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:53:07.2 | |||
2. | Chareyre Hugues - Mallorant Marie-Laurence | Peugeot 106 XSi | 3:08:45.0 | |||
3. | Delmas Yvan - Bisson Frédéric | Peugeot 106 S16 | 3:12:08.5 |
1. | Rey Hervé - Salva Thierry | Renault Clio RS | 2:56:37.5 | |||
2. | Pelamourgues François - Grimal Sébastien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 3:01:23.1 | |||
3. | Durand Franck - Couleur Thibaut | Peugeot 306 S16 | 3:04:46.6 |
France #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Citroën Challenge (F) #4 • Citroën Trophy (F) #4 • France Amateur Gr. A #2 • France Amateur Gr. N #2
21. 7. – 23. 7. 2000, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 98/55 • asphalt 274,02 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara T4 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:34:20.3 | ||
2. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:36:17.8 | |||
3. | Jordan Serge - Pivato Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:37:37.9 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara T4 | Automobiles Citroën | 2:34:20.3 | ||
2. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 2:36:17.8 | |||
3. | Jordan Serge - Pivato Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:37:37.9 |
1. | Enjolras Pascal - Zazurca Guilhem | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:45:40.2 | |||
2. | Maraval Jacques - Gizard Chantal | BMW 320i E21 | 2:47:56.7 | |||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Burlet Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 2:48:36.3 |
1. | Cauchi Emmanuel - Cauchi Nathalie | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:57:30.6 | |||
2. | Chambonnaud Frédéric - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:58:12.4 | |||
3. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Fabrice | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:01:14.4 |
1. | Véricel Fabien - Ducher Vincent | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:47:35.9 | |||
2. | Pellerey Alain - Boyer José | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:48:11.2 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:48:41.1 |
1. | Guitard Philippe - Comby Christian | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 3:07:48.0 | |||
2. | Chareyre Hugues - Mallorant Marie-Laurence | Peugeot 106 XSi | 3:11:43.0 | |||
3. | Delmas Yvan - Bisson Frédéric | Peugeot 106 S16 | 3:11:46.1 |
1. | Pelamourgues François - Grimal Sébastien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 3:05:31.5 | |||
2. | Antoine Christian - Auriol Nadine | Peugeot 306 S16 | 3:06:30.5 | |||
3. | Tisseuil Alain - Martin Ludovic | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:16:07.0 |
France #5 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Citroën Challenge (F) #5 • Citroën Trophy (F) #5 • France Amateur Gr. A #3 • France Amateur Gr. N #3
23. 7. – 25. 7. 1999, Roquefort - Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 100/55 • asphalt 272,14 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:37:37.5 | ||
2. | Champeau Mark - Thimonier Gilles | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 2:38:45.7 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:39:00.2 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:37:37.5 | ||
2. | Champeau Mark - Thimonier Gilles | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 2:38:45.7 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:39:00.2 |
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Delebecque Arnaud | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:48:11.5 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Nicoud Jean-Pierre | Porsche 911 SC | 3:00:32.7 | |||
3. | Suau Denis - Jeunet Valéry | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:07:03.8 |
1. | Monnet Thierry - Falguerolle Alain | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:04:03.8 | |||
2. | Cauchi Emmanuel - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:04:18.8 | |||
3. | Lombard Pascal - Fabre Sandrine | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:04:21.5 |
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:48:23.0 | |||
2. | Lonjard Gérald - Marty David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:50:15.9 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:50:18.1 |
1. | Suau Denis - Jeunet Valéry | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:07:03.8 | |||
2. | Cesbron Jacky - Giraud Paul | Peugeot 106 Kid | 3:10:48.5 | |||
3. | Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 306 S16 | 3:11:53.3 |
1. | Leduc Vincent - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Peugeot 306 S16 | 3:08:44.8 | |||
2. | Pelamourgues François - Gaujal Eric | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:09:59.6 | |||
3. | Loustalniau Pierre - Souquières Philippe | Peugeot 306 S16 | 3:12:05.0 |
ERC #35 (coef 5) • France #5 • Citroën Challenge (F) #4 • Citroën Trophy (F) #4 • France Promotion Gr. A #3 • France Promotion Gr. N #3
24. 7. – 26. 7. 1998, Roquefort - Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 80/45 • asphalt 267,49 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:35:33.9 | ||
2. | Magaud Patrick - Périn Michel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:36:00.6 | ||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:38:13.7 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:35:33.9 | ||
2. | Magaud Patrick - Périn Michel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:36:00.6 | ||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:38:13.7 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:35:33.9 | ||
2. | Magaud Patrick - Périn Michel | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:36:00.6 | ||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Boyère Jack | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:38:13.7 |
1. | Fiori Guy - Bastelica Mario | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:01:41.3 | |||
2. | Cluzel Ludovic - Roissard Michel | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:02:05.9 | |||
3. | Haas Christian - Nicolet Christiane | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:02:07.0 |
1. | Lonjard Gérald - Murcia Corinne | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:50:39.5 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Dart Frédéric | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:52:43.8 | |||
3. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Rouquairol Rémi | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 3:01:22.1 |
1. | Mariani Francis - Brissart Bruno | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 3:02:29.7 | |||
2. | Surre Christophe - Anduran Dominique | Peugeot 306 S16 | 3:04:30.6 | |||
3. | Galonnier Philippe - Castanier Bernard | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:14:08.7 |
1. | Ayrignac Renaud - Fouet Jean-Paul | Renault Clio Williams | 3:04:39.2 | |||
2. | Leduc Vincent - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:04:49.6 | |||
3. | Antoine Christian - Auriol Nadine | Peugeot 306 S16 | 3:07:37.9 |
ERC #32 (coef 5) • France #4 • Citroën Challenge (F) #5 • Citroën Trophy (F) #5
18. 7. – 20. 7. 1997, Roquefort-Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 77/46 • asphalt 272,43 km
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:38:14 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:38:22 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:39:04 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:38:14 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:38:22 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:39:04 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:38:14 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Grataloup Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:38:22 | ||
3. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:39:04 |
1. | Samuel Rémi - Vandecaveye Gilles | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:06:05 | |||
2. | Cluzel Ludovic - Goutel Alban | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:06:52 | |||
3. | Monnet Thierry - Morin Sébastien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:07:23 |
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Nicolet Christiane | Citroën ZX 16V | 2:59:18 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën ZX 16V | 2:59:38 | |||
3. | Massol Philippe - Magne Didier | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:01:32 |
ERC #28 (coef 5) • France #6 (coef 5) • Citroën Challenge (F) #4 • Citroën Trophy (F) #4
19. 7. – 21. 7. 1996, Roquefort - Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 79/44 • asphalt 292,04 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:50:43 | ||
2. | Massarotto Marco - Bouzat Yves | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:52:18 | |||
3. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:53:00 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:50:43 | ||
2. | Massarotto Marco - Bouzat Yves | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:52:18 | |||
3. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:53:00 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:50:43 | ||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:53:00 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Mégane Maxi | Société Diac | 2:59:08 |
1. | Boreau Eric - Girardeaux Stéphanie | Citroën AX GTI | 3:21:48 | |||
2. | Tisseyre Joël - Prunaret Christine | Citroën AX GTI | 3:22:53 | |||
3. | Thiery Joël - Picard Catherine | Citroën AX GTI | 3:23:54 |
1. | Rouit Patrice - Lamy Dominique | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:12:45 | |||
2. | Corneau Philippe - Stanghellini Philippe | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:13:32 | |||
3. | Lonjard Gérald - Salomon Jean-Yves | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:14:40 |
ERC #30 (coef 2) • France #5 • Citroën Challenge (F) #5 • Citroën Trophy (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #4
21. 7. – 23. 7. 1995, Roquefort - Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 103/58 • asphalt 287,78 km
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Clio Maxi | Société Diac | 2:51:20 | ||
2. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio Maxi | 2:51:22 | |||
3. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:51:24 |
1. | Champeau Jean-Pierre - Leon Thierry | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:12:05 | |||
2. | Kremer Dominique - Debois Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 3:20:35 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Clio Maxi | Société Diac | 2:51:20 | ||
2. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio Maxi | 2:51:22 | |||
3. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport | 2:51:24 |
1. | Montagne Lionel - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:19:24 | |||
2. | Bruzi Christian - Clausell Laurent | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:19:25 | |||
3. | Leduc Vincent - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:23:24 |
1. | Chapat Gilles - Chaffotte Patrice | Citroën AX GTI | 3:21:57 | |||
2. | Fabre Eric - Fabre Sandrine | Citroën AX GTI | 3:26:15 | |||
3. | Roibet Fabrice - Nicolet Christiane | Citroën AX GTI | 3:29:25 |
1. | Rouit Patrice - Lamy Dominique | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:12:48 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Dart Frédéric | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:12:53 | |||
3. | Jalouzot Philippe - Martin Patrick | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:18:47 |
ERC #32 (coef 2) • France #6 • Citroën Challenge (F) #4 • Citroën Trophy (F) #4 • Volant Peugeot (F) #5 • Challenge Citroën AX (B) #6 • Citroën ZX Trophy Belgium #12
22. 7. – 24. 7. 1994, Roquefort - Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 126/74 • asphalt 273,43 km
1. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:43:50 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:45:12 | ||
3. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Réseau France | 2:45:32 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:43:50 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:45:12 | ||
3. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Réseau France | 2:45:32 |
1. | Polo Sylvain - Neri Colette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Alliance | 2:43:50 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - François Catherine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:45:12 | ||
3. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio Williams | Renault Réseau France | 2:45:32 |
1. | Deville Olivier - "Crack" | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:10:54 | |||
2. | Montagne Lionel - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:11:00 | |||
3. | Leduc Vincent - Roussel Yannick | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:12:28 |
1. | Rouit Patrice - Lamy Dominique | Citroën AX GTI | 3:09:55 | |||
2. | Bartolini Richard - Lenormand-Bassière Rose-Marie | Citroën AX GTI | 3:10:18 | |||
3. | Corneau Philippe - Stanghellini Philippe | Citroën AX GTI | 3:14:52 |
1. | Bajard Dominique - Bourget Fabienne | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:08:43 | |||
2. | Thiery Joël - Boyer Pascal | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:12:39 | |||
3. | Génand Pascal - Rivière Philippe | Citroën ZX 16V | 3:17:21 |
1. | Penet Ghislain - Declerck Kurt | Citroën AX GTI | 3:35:05 |
ERC #31 (coef 2) • France #6
16. 7. – 18. 7. 1993, Roquefort - Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 98/46 • asphalt 272,64 km
1. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:37:41 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Roissard Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:41:39 | |||
3. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Bourgoin Jean | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:43:12 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:37:41 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Roissard Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:41:39 | |||
3. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Bourgoin Jean | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:43:12 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:37:41 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Roissard Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:41:39 | |||
3. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Bourgoin Jean | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:43:12 |
France #6 • Citroën Challenge (F) #5 • Citroën Trophy (F) #5 • Volant Peugeot (F)
17. 7. – 19. 7. 1992, Roquefort • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 99/49 • asphalt 311,65 km
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - David Philippe | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:02:54 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:07:19 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio 16S | Société Diac | 3:11:17 |
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - David Philippe | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:02:54 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:07:19 | ||
3. | Ragnotti Jean - Thimonier Gilles | Renault Clio 16S | Société Diac | 3:11:17 |
1. | Bruzi Christian - Clausell Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:26:43 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Lisi Nadine | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:28:28 | |||
3. | Chaussade Alain - Zanarelli Richard | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:30:42 |
1. | Bessaou Jean-Claude - Bessaou-Montes Magali | Citroën AX GTI | 3:34:40 | |||
2. | Massol Philippe - Magne Didier | Citroën AX Sport | 3:37:05 | |||
3. | Lombard Pascal - Serre-Barret Jean-Marie | Citroën AX Sport | 3:37:23 |
1. | De Faveri Bruno - Renaud Thierry | Citroën AX Sport | 3:26:43 | |||
2. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Barrier Claude | Citroën AX Sport | 3:30:52 | |||
3. | Charrier Christophe - Poyet Sophie | Citroën AX Sport | 3:32:30 |
France #5 • Volant Peugeot (F) #12 • Citroën Trophy Gr.A (F) • Citroën Trophy Gr.N (F) • Peugeot Cup (UK) #10 • Renault Sport Cup (F) #5 (coef 2)
19. 7. – 21. 7. 1991, Roquefort • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 123/65 • asphalt 314,88 km
1. | Loubet Yves - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia Fina | 3:12:21 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Bastos Castrol | 3:15:01 | ||
3. | Mourgues Jean-François - Dubournais Jean-Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 3:15:25 |
1. | Loubet Yves - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia Fina | 3:12:21 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Andrié Jean-Marc | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Ford Bastos Castrol | 3:15:01 | ||
3. | Mourgues Jean-François - Dubournais Jean-Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 3:15:25 |
1. | Vernet Patrick - Bouzat Yves | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:31:05 | |||
2. | Bayle Christian - Colaianni David | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 3:39:35 | |||
3. | Patarozzi Jean-François - Blanc-Raffini Claude | Peugeot 309 GTI | 3:43:10 |
1. | Nicolai Jean-Marcel - Mollar Serge | Renault Clio 16S | 3:40:13 | |||
2. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio 16S | 3:43:13 | |||
3. | Mermet Philippe - Renaud Thierry | Renault Clio 16S | 3:47:15 |
1. | Bajard Dominique - Bourget Fabienne | Citroën AX Sport | 3:43:20 | |||
2. | Gonon Georges - Lambert Christophe | Citroën AX Sport | 3:52:36 | |||
3. | Bert Gérard - Royer Claude | Citroën AX Sport | 3:53:31 |
1. | Bennett Steve - Park Michael | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:45:17 | |||
2. | Brown Phil - Andrew Neil | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:47:31 | |||
3. | Lombari John - Otridge Brian | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Citroën AX Sport | 3:28:48 | |||
2. | Orsucci Philippe - Savignoni Dominique | Citroën AX Sport | 3:29:48 | |||
3. | Benier Maurice - Benier Christian | Citroën AX Sport | 3:38:47 |
France #6
20. 7. – 22. 7. 1990, Roquefort - Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 73/32 • asphalt 314,02 km
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:09:12 | ||
2. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:09:47 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | 3:25:46 |
1. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:09:12 | ||
2. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 3:09:47 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | 3:25:46 |
France #3
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1989, Toulouse - Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 65/38 • asphalt 308,60 km
1. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia France | 3:06:37.0 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:07:00.0 | ||
3. | Baroni Pierre-César - Rousseau Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:10:32.0 |
1. | Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia France | 3:06:37.0 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:07:00.0 | ||
3. | Baroni Pierre-César - Rousseau Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:10:32.0 |
France #3 • Peugeot 205 GTi Cup (F) #2
21. 5. – 22. 5. 1988, Toulouse - Rodez • ASA Route d'Argent + Ecurie Ruthène • entries/finish - 72/34 • asphalt 312,65 km
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:03:22 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:04:07 | ||
3. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:10:49 |
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:03:22 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:04:07 | ||
3. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Motul BMW | 3:10:49 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Causse Claudine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:27:11 | |||
2. | Albertini Antoine - Maggiore Philippe | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:33:53 | |||
3. | Dulaire Alain - Canlorre Jean-Luc | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 3:38:54 |
France #5
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1987, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 59/29 • asphalt 309,40 km
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:10:14 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | 3:11:10 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Vieu Jean-Bernard | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | 3:13:38 |
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford France | 3:10:14 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Lenne Jean-Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | 3:11:10 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Vieu Jean-Bernard | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | 3:13:38 |
France #3
17. 5. – 18. 5. 1986, Rodez • Ecurie Ruthène • entries/finish - 72/33 • asphalt 412,90 km
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | MG Metro 6R4 | 33 Export | 3:58:45 | ||
2. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia 037 Rally | Chardonnet | 4:07:00 | ||
3. | Touren Philippe - Neyron Albert | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 4:09:11 |
1. | Auriol Didier - Occelli Bernard | MG Metro 6R4 | 33 Export | 3:58:45 | ||
2. | Darniche Bernard - Mahé Alain | Lancia 037 Rally | Chardonnet | 4:07:00 | ||
3. | Touren Philippe - Neyron Albert | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 4:09:11 |
France #6
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1985, Rodez • Ecurie Ruthène • entries/finish - 87/62 • asphalt 361,00 km
1. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 3:28:54 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 3:29:58 | |||
3. | Touren Philippe - Neyron Albert | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 3:38:32 |
1. | Fréquelin Guy - "Tilber" | Opel Manta 400 | Opel Euro Team | 3:28:54 | ||
2. | Chatriot François - Périn Michel | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 3:29:58 | |||
3. | Touren Philippe - Neyron Albert | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 3:38:32 |
France D2 #5
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Rodez • Ecurie Ruthène • entries/finish - 92/46 • asphalt 326,20 km
1. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 3:28:51 | |||
2. | Bouzige Jack - Patoux Maïté | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:33:48 | |||
3. | Autha Jean-Luc - Mouisset Jean-Claude | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:34:15 |
France D2 #7
21. 5. – 22. 5. 1983, Rodez • Ecurie Ruthène • entries/finish - 105/56 • asphalt
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Rick-Place Martine | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:20:08 | |||
2. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:23:38 | |||
3. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 SC | 3:25:21 |
1. | Andruet Jean-Claude - Rick-Place Martine | Lancia 037 Rally | 3:20:08 | |||
2. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:23:38 | |||
3. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 SC | 3:25:21 |
France D2 #8 • Challenge Renault (F) • Citroën Trophy (F) (coef 1) • Opel Cup (F) • Trophée Autobianchi A112-Chardonnet • Trophée Alfasud (F)
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Rodez • ASA Route d'Argent + Ecurie Ruthène • entries/finish - 125/67 • asphalt 322,30 km - (cancelled 13,60 km)
1. | Touren Philippe - Fredouelle Rémy | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:15:58 | |||
2. | Sau Gilbert - Albis Annie | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:19:35 | |||
3. | Sola Jean-Claude - Liénard Sola Chantal | Renault 5 Alpine | 3:20:57 |
1. | Touren Philippe - Fredouelle Rémy | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:15:58 | |||
2. | Sau Gilbert - Albis Annie | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:19:35 | |||
3. | Sola Jean-Claude - Liénard Sola Chantal | Renault 5 Alpine | 3:20:57 |
1. | Touren Philippe - Fredouelle Rémy | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:15:58 | |||
2. | Sau Gilbert - Albis Annie | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:19:35 | |||
3. | Sola Jean-Claude - Liénard Sola Chantal | Renault 5 Alpine | 3:20:57 |
1. | Legrand Jean-Pierre - Roullot Eric | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:27:30 | |||
2. | Billon Didier - Queffelec Georges | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:35:01 | |||
3. | Olivet Denis - Fernandez André | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:46:43 |
1. | Huesca Jean-Pierre - Blanc Jean-François | Citroën Visa Trophée | 3:51:36 |
1. | Nové Jean-Marc - Chabanny Bernard | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:43:07 | |||
2. | Hurard Albert - Chappuis Roger | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:44:09 | |||
3. | Hugueny Georges - Guyon Didier | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:44:30 |
1. | Baudoin Jean-Marie - Schneller Alain | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 3:32:37 | |||
2. | Bouillard Christian - Guindet Dominique | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 3:40:10 | |||
3. | Llopet Jacques - Chapelle Simone | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 3:41:27 |
France D2 • Trophée Autobianchi A112-Chardonnet • Trophée Alfasud (F)
23. 5. – 24. 5. 1981, Rodez • Ecurie Ruthène • entries/finish - 162/87 • asphalt 284,40 km
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Pluton Henri | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 3:08:58 | |||
2. | Praschl Marc - Huard de la Marre Jacqueline | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 3:10:33 | |||
3. | Vivier François - Peyrichou Jeanine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:11:53 |
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Pluton Henri | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 3:08:58 | |||
2. | Praschl Marc - Huard de la Marre Jacqueline | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 3:10:33 | |||
3. | Vivier François - Peyrichou Jeanine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:11:53 |
1. | Peyrani François - Georby Maurice | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:29:41 | |||
2. | Hamer Philippe - Doucher Martine | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:31:03 | |||
3. | Cayrou Guy - Lacaze | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:32:14 |
1. | Yvorra Richard - Yvorra Henri | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | 3:22:38 | |||
2. | Labrot Claude - Florès Alain | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | 3:25:16 | |||
3. | Costes B. - Paris | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | 3:28:57 |
France D2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1980, Rodez • Ecurie Ruthène • entries/finish - 91/49 • asphalt
1. | Favolini Pierre - "Georgeoux" | Porsche 911 SC | 2:33:00 | |||
2. | Labrot Claude - Florès Alain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:35:59 | |||
3. | Touren Philippe - Galzin Gérard | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:36:36 |
Provincial - South-West #3 (coef 3) • Federal (ARG)
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1979, Rodez • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 60/38 • asphalt 289,50 km
1. | "Noquin" - Roncin Gérard | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 3:16:24.0 | |||
2. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Kerespert Gérard | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 3:17:22.0 | |||
3. | Labrot Claude - Ricciardi | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:18:44.0 |
1. | "Noquin" - Roncin Gérard | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 3:16:24.0 | |||
2. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Kerespert Gérard | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 3:17:22.0 | |||
3. | Labrot Claude - Ricciardi | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:18:44.0 |
1. | Le Derff Daniel - Viguier | Ford Capri 2600 | 4:11:21.0 |
Challenge R5 Alpine • Simca Trophy (F) #2 • France others
1. 4. – 2. 4. 1978 • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 62/32 • asphalt
1. | "Guimi" - Florès Alain | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 3:45:52 | |||
2. | Moureu Didier - Lemaire | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 3:47:33 | |||
3. | Vivier François - Bourgoin Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:52:37 |
1. | Mercadier Jean-Marc - Ramade Sophie | Simca Rallye 3 | 3:57:51 | |||
2. | Civade Michel - Durand Danièle | Simca Rallye 3 | 4:01:01 | |||
3. | Guillotin Albert - Aimard | Simca Rallye 3 | 4:01:51 |
1. | Panciatici Jacques - Barale Gérard | Renault 5 Alpine | 3:54:44 | |||
2. | Oger Alain - Brichot Daniel | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:12:20 |
Simca Trophy (F) • France others
15. 4. – 16. 4. 1977 • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 56/35 • asphalt 319,50 km
1. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 3:35:55 | |||
2. | Nahon Christian - Alric Jean-Louis | Alpine-Renault A110 1600SC | 3:39:25 | |||
3. | Enjalbert Jean-Jacques - Clement Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 3:40:11 |
France others
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1976 • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 54/37 • asphalt 243,50 km
1. | Enjalbert Jean-Jacques - Gonzales Pierre | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 2:49:58 | |||
2. | Favolini Pierre - Roncin Gérard | Porsche Carrera | 2:52:05 | |||
3. | Couloumiès Jean-Sébastien - Vieu Jean-Bernard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:52:11 |
France others
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1975 • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 75/43 • asphalt
1. | "Noquin" - Virgos Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 3:40:26 | |||
2. | Enjalbert Jean-Jacques - "Patachon" | Simca Rallye 2 | 3:44:18 | |||
3. | Cabaniols Henri - Cabaniols Régine | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 3:45:00 |
France others
6. 4. – 7. 4. 1974, Rodez • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 63/41 • asphalt 230,00 km - (cancelled 18,25 km)
1. | "Noquin" - Virgos Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 2:30:42 | |||
2. | Mouton Michèle - Furia Marinette | Alpine-Renault A110 1600SC | 2:34:28 | |||
3. | Labrot Claude - Roncin Gérard | Opel Ascona | 2:37:17 |
France others
1. 5. 1971, Villefranche de Panat • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 15/9 • asphalt 60,00 km
1. | Ayrignac Jean-Louis - ? | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | 39:50.4 | |||
2. | Raynal Pierre - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 40:41.8 | |||
3. | Caussignac Maurice - ? | Simca 1000 Rallye | 43:24.2 |