lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2013

flag France

Opel Cup (F) 2013

19. 4. – 20. 4. 2013, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 158/113 • asphalt 204,71 km • Other years
1.flagMaurin Julien - Klinger NicolasiconFord Fiesta RS WRCTeam EMAP Yacco1:50:57.3
2.flagCuoq Jean-Marie - Degout JérômeiconCitroën C4 WRCTeam Chazel - Marc de Passorio1:51:23.5
3.flagBaud Lionel - Chioso AlexandreiconPeugeot 307 WRC1:51:59.6
1.flagJouines Rémi - Maheo ArnaudiconOpel Adam Cup2:08:32.2
2.flagBonato Yoann - Michaud ThierryiconOpel Adam Cup2:09:05.7
3.flagMarty Olivier - Salva ThierryiconOpel Adam Cup2:09:16.4
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2013, Limoges - Peyrat-le-Château • entries/finish - 112/77 • asphalt 198,84 km • Other years
1.flagCuoq Jean-Marie - Degout JérômeiconCitroën C4 WRCTeam Chazel - Marc de Passorio1:57:17.5
2.flagMaurin Julien - Klinger NicolasiconFord Fiesta RS WRCTeam EMAP Yacco1:59:15.1
3.flagVigion Jean-Sébastien - Escudero-Bengué CarolineiconPeugeot 207 S20001:59:33.3
1.flagJouines Rémi - Maheo ArnaudiconOpel Adam Cup2:11:26.0
2.flagBonato Yoann - Michaud ThierryiconOpel Adam Cup2:11:28.3
3.flagSirot Guillaume - Breuil EmelineiconOpel Adam Cup2:13:30.5
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Rodez • entries/finish - 143/94 • asphalt 206,63 km • Other years
1.flagCuoq Jean-Marie - Degout JérômeiconCitroën C4 WRCTeam Chazel By GT2i2:03:45.5
2.flagMaurin Julien - Klinger NicolasiconFord Fiesta RS WRCTeam EMAP Yacco2:05:27.3
3.flagRoché Pierre - Roché MartineiconMini John Cooper Works WRCTeam FJ Elf2:06:32.1
1.flagBonato Yoann - Michaud ThierryiconOpel Adam Cup2:21:36.4
2.flagJouines Rémi - Maheo ArnaudiconOpel Adam Cup2:23:00.6
3.flagMarty Olivier - Salva ThierryiconOpel Adam Cup2:23:26.0
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2013, Morzine • entries/finish - 195/126 • asphalt 200,90 km • Other years
1.flagMaurin Julien - Klinger NicolasiconFord Fiesta RS WRCTeam EMAP Yacco1:59:33.6
2.flagBrunson Eric - Heulin DavidiconSubaru Impreza S12B WRC '07First Motorsport2:01:08.3
3.flagRoché Pierre - Roché MartineiconMini John Cooper Works WRCTeam FJ Elf2:01:28.0
1.flagBonato Yoann - Michaud ThierryiconOpel Adam Cup2:17:52.5
2.flagSirot Guillaume - Breuil EmelineiconOpel Adam Cup2:18:27.7
3.flagVaillant Benoît - Morin Henri-PierreiconOpel Adam CupTeam MSR by GBI.com2:21:21.1
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2013, Le Vigan • entries/finish - 135/75 • asphalt 195,76 km • Other years
1.flagMaurin Julien - Klinger NicolasiconFord Fiesta RS WRCTeam EMAP Yacco2:15:40.0
2.flagMourgues Jean-François - Giraudet DenisiconCitroën DS3 WRCPH Sport2:18:28.2
3.flagGal Ludovic - Carnevale MarieiconFord Fiesta S2000Team EMAP Yacco2:19:36.2
1.flagBonato Yoann - Michaud ThierryiconOpel Adam Cup2:30:15.8
2.flagSirot Guillaume - Breuil EmelineiconOpel Adam CupTeam Revo6 - Digiservices2:31:20.7
3.flagPerry Jean-René - Reibel JoshuaiconOpel Adam CupTeam MSR by GBI.com2:33:18.8
21. 11. – 24. 11. 2013, Sainte-Maxime • entries/finish - 182/112 • asphalt 216,85 km • Other years
1.flagMaurin Julien - Klinger NicolasiconFord Fiesta RS WRCTeam EMAP Yacco2:20:37.7
2.flagAncian Jérémi - Vitrani OliviericonPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Rally Academy2:21:49.9
3.flagRoché Pierre - Roché MartineiconMini John Cooper Works WRCTeam FJ Elf2:22:50.4
1.flagBonato Yoann - Michaud ThierryiconOpel Adam Cup2:37:01.9
2.flagSirot Guillaume - Breuil EmelineiconOpel Adam CupTeam Revo6 - Digiservices2:37:28.0
3.flagJouines Rémi - Maheo ArnaudiconOpel Adam Cup2:39:15.6

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBonato Yoann20
(2.)
20
(2.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
120
2.flagJouines Rémi25
(1.)
25
(1.)
20
(2.)
R 12
(4.)
15
(3.)
97
3.flagSirot Guillaume12
(4.)
15
(3.)
12
(4.)
20
(2.)
20
(2.)
20
(2.)
87
4.flagVaillant Benoît8
(6.)
10
(5.)
10
(5.)
15
(3.)
6
(7.)
12
(4.)
55
5.flagMarty Olivier15
(3.)
8
(6.)
15
(3.)
12
(4.)
R - 50
6.flagPerry Jean-René10
(5.)
6
(7.)
8
(6.)
R 15
(3.)
10
(5.)
49
7.flagHumeau Vincent2
(9.)

(12.)
4
(8.)
10
(5.)
8
(6.)
8
(6.)
32
8.flagFaure Gilles
(11.)
1
(10.)
R 8
(6.)
10
(5.)
R 19
9.flagFostier Romain4
(8.)
R 6
(7.)
R - 4
(8.)
14
10.flagSantoni Paul-Antoine R 12
(4.)
- - - - 12
11.flagBeaux Jérémy6
(7.)
4
(8.)
R - - - 10
12.flagCrouzet Fabien1
(10.)
2
(9.)
- - - 6
(7.)
9
13.flagRizo Guillaume - - - 6
(7.)
R - 6
14.flagLenoir Aymeric R
(11.)
2
(9.)
R - - 2

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress