Rally del Friuli / Alpi Orientali
Nazionale Zona 4 #3 (coef 1.5)
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2023, Cividale del Friuli • Scuderia Friuli ACU A.S.D • entries/finish - 70/54 • asphalt 71,56 km
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 48:19.1 | ||
2. | Bravi Filippo - Bertoldi Enrico | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | MRC Sport | 49:17.3 | ||
3. | De Antoni Edoardo - Del Torre Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:20.3 |
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 48:19.1 | ||
2. | Bravi Filippo - Bertoldi Enrico | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | MRC Sport | 49:17.3 | ||
3. | De Antoni Edoardo - Del Torre Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:20.3 |
CEZ #11 • Nazionale Zona 4 #5 (coef 1.5)
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2022, Cividale del Friuli • Scuderia Friuli ACU A.S.D • entries/finish - 84/64 • asphalt 68,02 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Zanni Gabriele | Citroën C3 Rally2 | F.P.F. Sport | 47:34.9 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 48:16.4 | ||
3. | De Antoni Edoardo - Musiari Martina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Collecchio Corse | 48:53.5 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Zanni Gabriele | Citroën C3 Rally2 | F.P.F. Sport | 47:34.9 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 48:16.4 | ||
3. | De Antoni Edoardo - Musiari Martina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Collecchio Corse | 48:53.5 |
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 48:16.4 | ||
2. | De Antoni Edoardo - Musiari Martina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Collecchio Corse | 48:53.5 | ||
3. | Boria Gianpaolo - Furlan Erica | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 49:26.5 |
Mitropa #5 • Mitropa Club #5 • Italy WRC #5 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 4 #4 (coef 1.5) • Michelin Rally Cup #5
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2021, Cividale del Friuli • Scuderia Friuli ACU A.S.D • entries/finish - 103/73 • asphalt 98,14 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Zanni Gabriele | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Rally Team Italia | 1:08:54.5 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:09:09.5 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:09:34.2 |
1. | Dunner Lukas - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:14:20.2 | ||
2. | Kößler Manuel - Kalinke Melanie | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:15:53.8 | |||
3. | Čebron Janko - Kavčič Andrej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:17:07.3 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Gec Aljaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:20:08.4 | |||
2. | Dilg Rüdiger - Brandl Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:22:02.0 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:09:09.5 | ||
2. | Carella Andrea - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 1:09:44.8 | ||
3. | Gino Alessandro - Michi Daniele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gino WRC Team s.r.l. | 1:11:35.4 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Zanni Gabriele | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Rally Team Italia | 1:08:54.5 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:09:09.5 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:09:34.2 |
1. | Gino Alessandro - Michi Daniele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gino WRC Team s.r.l. | 1:11:35.4 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Grimaldi Fabio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:12:29.8 | ||
3. | Grani Lorenzo - Montavoci Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:12:44.7 |
Mitropa #6 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #6 • Nazionale Zona 4 #6 (coef 2) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #4 (coef 1)
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2012, Udine • entries/finish - 110/81 • asphalt 120,30 km - (cancelled 1,60 km)
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:22:16.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:22:58.8 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:23:12.3 |
1. | Logar Boštjan - Lah Darko | Peugeot 206 RC | Avtohiša Vič Racing | 1:30:48.3 | ||
2. | Medved Jan - Kogej Tratnik Marija | Peugeot 206 RC | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:33:07.1 | ||
3. | Cepek Alessandro - Mondo Lara | MG ZR 105 | Gorizia Corse | 1:34:30.4 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:25:20.4 | ||
2. | Logar Boštjan - Lah Darko | Peugeot 206 RC | Avtohiša Vič Racing | 1:30:48.3 | ||
3. | Pajk Alan - Ošlaj Viljem | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:31:30.0 |
1. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 1:37:12.1 | ||
2. | Nartnik Rok - Nartnik Martina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 1:39:10.8 | ||
3. | Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:39:47.1 |
1. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:41:20.8 |
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:22:16.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:22:58.8 | ||
3. | Cescutti Nicola - Giatti Eneo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Red White Scuderia | 1:27:38.1 |
1. | Biasiotto Andrea - Tomasi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Vimotorsport | 1:26:11.5 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Citroën DS3 R3T | New Turbomark | 1:27:25.9 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | ABS Sport | 1:28:03.7 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Citroën DS3 R3T | New Turbomark | 1:27:25.9 | ||
2. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | ABS Sport | 1:28:03.7 | ||
3. | Re Alessandro - Menchini Marco | Citroën DS3 R3T | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:28:10.9 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:33:54.0 | ||
2. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift Sport | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:33:59.9 | ||
3. | Uliana Alessandro - Mirolo Angelo | Suzuki Swift Sport | TRT srl | 1:34:16.5 |
1. | Villa Manuel - Risso Enrico | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 1:34:21.9 |
Mitropa #6 • Italy #5 • Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #4 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #5 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 4 #6 (coef 2) • Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #5 (coef 1)
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2010, Udine • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 167,94 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:01:16.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:01:28.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:02:25.0 |
1. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria | 2:11:52.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:12:13.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 2:14:19.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:01:16.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:01:28.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:02:25.0 |
1. | Kubica Robert - Gerber Jakub | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:08:14.6 | |||
2. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio R3 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:08:24.2 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:09:01.4 |
1. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio R3 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:08:24.2 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:09:01.4 | ||
3. | Ferrari Fabrizio - Lamonato Dino | Renault Clio R3 | Car Racing | 2:10:26.1 |
1. | Perego Andrea - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 2:09:03.9 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Pirollo Luigi | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 2:04:24.9 | ||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo Piercarlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | National Proklama | 2:05:04.7 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 2:05:05.8 |
1. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Carnia Corse | 2:13:24.9 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Phoenix | 2:14:09.8 | ||
3. | Defilippi Damiano - Bertasini Haianes Tania | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | Provincia Granda Rally Club | 2:17:02.5 |
Mitropa #6 • Italy #7 • Slovenia #4 • Nazionale Zona 4 #8 (coef 2) • Trofeo Fiat Seicento - Assoluto (I) #6
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Udine • entries/finish - 118/62 • asphalt 235,86 km
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:38:04.6 | ||
2. | Oldrati Diego - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:39:31.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:40:20.4 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Entreß Helmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 3:00:44.2 | ||
2. | Thyssen Joachim - Röseler Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:02:23.3 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Heiler-Kling Susanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 3:08:35.6 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:38:04.6 | ||
2. | Oldrati Diego - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:39:31.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:40:20.4 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Porsche Slovenia | 2:51:43.8 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:55:16.0 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Zevnik Aleksander | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RD Beja Šport | 3:10:20.0 |
1. | Brovelli Edoardo - Roman Massimiliano | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:07:20.3 | |||
2. | Bernocco Federico - Pastorelli Carlo | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 3:32:01.0 |