lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rally del Friuli / Alpi Orientali

Hall of fame
flag
Mitropa #8Italy WRC #5 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 4 #5 (coef 1,5)
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2021 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
CEZ
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2020 • asphalt
Event cancelled due to Covid-19
flag
CEZ #9Italy #6 (coef 1)Italy 2WD #5 (coef 1)Italy Junior #5 (coef 1)Italy R1 #5 (coef 1)Italy Tarmac #5 (coef 1)Italy - Coppa ACI #5 (coef 1)Suzuki Cup (I) #5 (coef 1)208 Competition Top (I) #4 (coef 1)
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2019, Città Fiera (Udine) • entries/finish - 55/44 • asphalt 153,85 km - (cancelled 14,32 km)
1.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:33:18.4
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:33:32.1
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Loran srl1:33:32.9
1.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:33:18.4
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:33:32.1
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Loran srl1:33:32.9
1.flagCiuffi Tommaso - Gonella NicolòiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:42:00.4
2.flagNicelli Davide - Mattioda AlessandroiconPeugeot 208 R2La Superba1:44:36.2
3.flagTrevisani Jacopo - Faustini AriannaiconPeugeot 208 R2HP Sport Srl1:45:56.3
1.flagPollara Marco - Siragusano RosarioiconFord Fiesta R2T19CST Sport1:42:06.7
2.flagTesta Giuseppe - Bizzocchi MassimoiconFord Fiesta R2T19Hawk Racing Club Srl1:42:50.6
3.flagVita Mattia - Bosi MassimilianoiconFord Fiesta R2T191:45:15.8
1.flagCampanaro Daniele - Porcu IreneiconFord Fiesta R1T19Jolly Racing Team1:50:46.2
2.flagRivia Simone - Musiari MartinaiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboNovara Corse 20001:51:16.5
3.flagPeloso Corrado - De Felice IuriiconSuzuki Swift R1BLa Superba1:51:58.8
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:33:32.1
2.flagRusce Antonio - Farnocchia SauroiconŠkoda Fabia R5X Race Sport1:38:15.2
3.flagProfeta Alessio - Raccuia SergioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Island Motorsport1:46:39.3
1.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconCitroën C3 R5F.P.F. Sport1:33:18.4
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro EliaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Gass Racing1:33:32.1
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Loran srl1:33:32.9
1.flagRivia Simone - Musiari MartinaiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboNovara Corse 20001:51:16.5
2.flagPeloso Corrado - De Felice IuriiconSuzuki Swift R1BLa Superba1:51:58.8
3.flagPoggio Fabio - Briano ValentinaiconSuzuki Swift R1BAlma Racing1:53:07.2
1.flagGriso Michele - De Guio EliaiconPeugeot 208 R2MS Munaretto s.r.l.1:42:27.4
2.flagNicelli Davide - Mattioda AlessandroiconPeugeot 208 R2La Superba1:44:36.2
3.flagNerobutto Alessandro - Ferrara MicheleiconPeugeot 208 R2Hawk Racing Club Srl1:45:44.2
flag
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:24:19.6
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai NG i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:24:35.5
3.flagSossella Manuel - Falzone GabrieleiconFord Fiesta RS WRCPalladio1:25:02.7
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:24:19.6
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai NG i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:24:35.5
3.flagSossella Manuel - Falzone GabrieleiconFord Fiesta RS WRCPalladio1:25:02.7
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:24:19.6
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai NG i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:24:35.5
3.flagSossella Manuel - Falzone GabrieleiconFord Fiesta RS WRCPalladio1:25:02.7
1.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconHyundai i20 R5Motor in Motion1:25:03.3
2.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.1:26:11.5
3.flagCarella Andrea - Bracchi EnricoiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:27:52.8
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:24:19.6
2.flagCarella Andrea - Bracchi EnricoiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:27:52.8
3.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconPeugeot 207 S2000La Superba1:32:12.1
1.flagPellè Roberto - Riva RobertoiconSuzuki Swift R1BDestra 4 Srl1:45:32.2
2.flagSchileo Nicola - Furnari Gian GuidoiconSuzuki Swift R1BWinners Rally Team SRL1:45:38.9
3.flagMartinelli Stefano - Sala Pier CarloiconSuzuki Swift 1000 turboG.R. Motorsport1:46:33.0
1.flagBottoni Federico - Ramacciotti DaianaiconRenault Clio R3Verona Corse ASD1:34:34.5
2.flagGhegin Luca - Passeri IvanoiconRenault Clio R3Motor Group1:35:15.7
3.flagBenvenuti Paolo - Torielli SaraiconRenault Clio RS R3TLa Superba1:40:39.4
flag
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:10:00.2
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:10:35.1
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:10:36.7
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:10:00.2
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:10:35.1
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:10:36.7
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:10:00.2
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:10:35.1
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:10:36.7
1.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconFord Fiesta R5Eurospeed1:11:12.6
2.flagMichelini Rudy - Perna MicheleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:11:23.6
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconHyundai i20 R5Motor in Motion1:14:33.1
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:10:00.2
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:10:35.1
3.flagTesta Giuseppe - Bizzocchi MassimoiconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:11:11.3
1.flagCogni Giorgio - Zanni GabrieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:27:36.0
2.flagPeloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo FilippoiconSuzuki Swift R1BLa Superba1:28:22.6
3.flagCenedese Massimo - Simioni RobertoiconSuzuki Swift R1BVimotorsport1:34:09.6
1.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Mangiarotti DanieleiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTEurospeed1:18:46.8
2.flagModanesi Andrea - Vozzo MarcoiconAbarth 124 Rally RGTEurospeed1:24:53.4
flag
Mitropa #7CEZ #7Italy #6 (coef 1)Slovenia #4Italy 2WD #6 (coef 1)Italy R1 #6 (coef 1)Yugo Cup (SVN) #4Slovenia Junior #4Trofeo Italia Rally Asfalto #4 (coef 1)Italy - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1)R2 Rally Cup (I) #6Suzuki Trophy (I) #6 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #4 (coef 1)
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Gemona del Friuli - Cividale del Friuli • entries/finish - 66/41 • asphalt 152,43 km - (cancelled 14,98 km)
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5BRC Racing Team1:40:14.8
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:40:33.8
3.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:40:38.3
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:50:33.2
2.flagPremrl Grega - Ošlaj ViljemiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnikatoy Postojna1:52:14.6
3.flagEgginger Manuel - Egginger SophiaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:54:52.0
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5BRC Racing Team1:40:14.8
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:40:33.8
3.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:40:38.3
1.flagHumar Aleks - Cevc JakaiconRenault Clio RS R3TAMD Slovenija avto1:49:49.2
2.flagTurk Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconPeugeot 208 R2OPV šport1:51:02.5
3.flagNovak Aljoša - Čar MatejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDirkalno Društvo R1:51:14.1
1.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromo Sport Racing1:50:33.3
2.flagGilardoni Kevin - Bonato CorradoiconRenault Clio RS R3TMovisport SRL1:52:05.3
3.flagFederighi Corinne - Manfredi JasmineiconRenault Clio R3Island Motorsport1:55:07.8
1.flagCoppe Lorenzo - Poloni GiacomoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion2:00:48.9
2.flagMartinelli Stefano - Gonella NicolòiconSuzuki Swift R1BG.R. Motorsport2:01:03.6
3.flagSaresera Gianluca - Rocca DanieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BLeonessa Corse2:02:45.8
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:40:38.3
2.flagRusce Antonio - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta R5X Race Sport1:44:03.8
3.flagTempestini Simone - Bernacchini GiovanniiconFord Fiesta R5Winners Rally Team SRL1:46:46.9
1.flagGasperetti Federico - Ferrari FedericoiconRenault Clio RS R3TPistoia Corse1:49:32.1
2.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromo Sport Racing1:50:33.3
3.flagPollara Marco - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:51:08.8
1.flagPollara Marco - Princiotto GiuseppeiconPeugeot 208 R2CST Sport1:51:08.8
2.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconPeugeot 208 R2AK Opatija Motorsport1:55:01.5
1.flagCoppe Lorenzo - Poloni GiacomoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion2:00:48.9
2.flagMartinelli Stefano - Gonella NicolòiconSuzuki Swift R1BG.R. Motorsport2:01:03.6
3.flagSaresera Gianluca - Rocca DanieleiconSuzuki Swift R1BLeonessa Corse2:02:45.8
1.flagGasperetti Federico - Ferrari FedericoiconRenault Clio RS R3TPistoia Corse1:49:32.1
2.flagHumar Aleks - Cevc JakaiconRenault Clio RS R3TAMD Slovenija avto1:49:49.2
3.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromo Sport Racing1:50:33.3
flag
Mitropa #6CEZ #7Italy #6Italy Production #5Italy R1 #7Italy - Coppa ACI #6Suzuki Trophy (I) #6 (coef 1)European Clio R3T (I) #5 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #5 (coef 1)
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2015, Udine • entries/finish - 54/31 • asphalt 152,02 km - (cancelled 21,72 km)
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:35:40.3
2.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:37:01.9
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:38:57.8
1.flagKössler Manuel - Hofmann BenedikticonSubaru Impreza STi R41:41:28.7
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Gassner Rallisports1:42:48.3
3.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio RS R3TAMD Slovenija avto1:43:07.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:35:40.3
2.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:37:01.9
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Granai LorenzoiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:38:57.8
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromo Sport Racing1:41:41.3
1.flagUliana Alessandro - Mad JackiconSuzuki Swift R1BTRT srl1:53:12.4
2.flagVallino Claudio - Desole TizianaiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:54:09.3
3.flagRao Gianluca - Zeppegno CristianiconSuzuki Swift R1BNew Driver Racing1:54:58.1
1.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:37:01.9
2.flagKössler Manuel - Hofmann BenedikticonSubaru Impreza STi R41:41:28.7
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromo Sport Racing1:41:41.3
1.flagUliana Alessandro - Mad JackiconSuzuki Swift R1BTRT srl1:53:12.4
2.flagVallino Claudio - Desole TizianaiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:54:09.3
3.flagRao Gianluca - Zeppegno CristianiconSuzuki Swift R1BNew Driver Racing1:54:58.1
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromo Sport Racing1:41:41.3
2.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio RS R3TAMD Slovenija avto1:43:07.7
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromo Sport Racing1:41:41.3
2.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio RS R3TAMD Slovenija avto1:43:07.7
flag
Mitropa #6CEZ #8Italy #6Italy Junior #4Italy Production #4Italy - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1)Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #5Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #3
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2014, Udine (Palasport) • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 150,60 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:47:40.9
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:48:25.9
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:49:49.5
1.flagKössler Manuel - Hofmann BenedikticonSubaru Impreza TMR R4MSC Freyung e.V.1:55:14.1
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:57:39.6
3.flagZinutti Carlo - Larice FabrizioiconPeugeot 106 RallyeCarnia Racing2:06:23.5
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:47:40.9
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:48:25.9
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:49:49.5
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Mazzetti SilviaiconPeugeot 208 R2F.P.F. Sport1:56:36.0
2.flagScattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi FabioiconPeugeot 208 R2Road Runner Team ASD1:57:25.4
3.flagCarella Andrea - Bracchi EnricoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Meteco Corse SRL1:58:47.0
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team1:54:57.3
2.flagDipalma Giuseppe - CobraiconRenault Clio R3DPD Group1:55:35.9
3.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Clio R3Sport Management1:56:20.4
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 208 T16F.P.F. Sport1:47:40.9
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta R5 LPGBRC Racing Team1:48:25.9
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconPeugeot 208 T16PA Racing1:49:49.5
1.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy1:56:27.9
2.flagScotto Mauro - Zanni GabrieleiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:05:10.5
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team1:54:57.3
2.flagDipalma Giuseppe - CobraiconRenault Clio R3DPD Group1:55:35.9
3.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Clio R3Sport Management1:56:20.4
1.flagCarella Andrea - Bracchi EnricoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Meteco Corse SRL1:58:47.0
2.flagPanzani Luca - Baldacci SaraiconRenault Twingo RS R2A.S.D. TRS2:01:05.0
3.flagComendulli Paolo - Luraschi BarbaraiconRenault Twingo RS R22:02:50.7
Central European Zone cancelled
flag
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:54:57.2
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix1:58:41.7
3.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy2:00:31.8
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:03:06.8
2.flagZanon Bernd - Zelger FlorianiconRenault Clio S1600Vimotorsport2:04:37.6
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:06:49.1
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:54:57.2
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix1:58:41.7
3.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy2:00:31.8
1.flagŽakelj Rajko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:06:09.5
2.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:06:49.1
3.flagNovak Tim - Ocvirk UrošiconŠkoda Fabia R2Krokar Rally Team2:09:09.1
1.flagCarella Andrea - Riolfo IlariaiconRenault Twingo RS R2Meteco Corse SRL2:03:33.3
2.flagBrunello Matteo - Zanrosso LucaiconFord Fiesta R2Gass Racing2:03:34.8
3.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Twingo RS R2Sport Management2:03:53.5
1.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix1:58:41.7
2.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy2:00:31.8
3.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3TRubicone Corse2:02:00.6
1.flagNartnik Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconZastava Yugo 65AMD Slovenija avto2:27:37.0
2.flagMlinar Simon - Peternel MaticiconZastava Yugo 65AMD Buhc2:28:47.9
1.flagNovak Tim - Ocvirk UrošiconŠkoda Fabia R2Krokar Rally Team2:09:09.1
1.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:54:57.2
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix1:58:41.7
3.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy2:00:31.8
1.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix1:58:41.7
2.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy2:00:31.8
3.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3TRubicone Corse2:02:00.6
1.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL2:04:28.8
1.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Twingo RS R2Sport Management2:03:53.5
flag
1.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Bluthunder Racing Italy1:22:16.0
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Bluthunder Racing Italy1:22:58.8
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:23:12.3
1.flagLogar Boštjan - Lah DarkoiconPeugeot 206 RCAvtohiša Vič Racing1:30:48.3
2.flagMedved Jan - Kogej MarijaiconPeugeot 206 RCAMD Slovenija avto1:33:07.1
3.flagCepek Alessandro - Mondo LaraiconMG ZR 105Gorizia Corse1:34:30.4
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000SEC Racing Team1:25:20.4
2.flagLogar Boštjan - Lah DarkoiconPeugeot 206 RCAvtohiša Vič Racing1:30:48.3
3.flagPajk Alan - Ošlaj ViljemiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAMD Slovenija avto1:31:30.0
1.flagMlinar Martin - Mlinar MiraniconZastava Yugo 65AMD Buhc1:37:12.1
2.flagNartnik Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconZastava Yugo 65AMD Buhc1:39:10.8
3.flagSaksida Saša - Ličen AlešiconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:39:47.1
1.flagJerkič Rok - Prelaz KristjaniconZastava Yugo 65AK Ajdovščina Motorsport1:41:20.8
1.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Bluthunder Racing Italy1:22:16.0
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Bluthunder Racing Italy1:22:58.8
3.flagCescutti Nicola - Giatti EneoiconFord Focus RS WRC '06Red White Scuderia1:27:38.1
1.flagBiasiotto Andrea - Tomasi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Vimotorsport1:26:11.5
2.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ferrara MicheleiconCitroën DS3 R3TNew Turbomark1:27:25.9
3.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TABS Sport1:28:03.7
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ferrara MicheleiconCitroën DS3 R3TNew Turbomark1:27:25.9
2.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TABS Sport1:28:03.7
3.flagRe Alessandro - Menchini MarcoiconCitroën DS3 R3TGiesse Promotion ASD1:28:10.9
1.flagGiordano Matteo - Siragusa ManuelaiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:33:54.0
2.flagGubertini Claudio - Ialungo AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift SportMillenium Sport Promotion1:33:59.9
3.flagUliana Alessandro - Mirolo AngeloiconSuzuki Swift SportTRT srl1:34:16.5
1.flagVilla Manuel - Risso EnricoiconFiat Abarth 500 R3T1:34:21.9
flag
Mitropa #6Italy #7Italy Junior #5 (coef 1)Italy Production #7 (coef 1)Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #4 (coef 1)
1. 9. – 3. 9. 2011, Udine • entries/finish - 51/37 • asphalt 158,82 km - (cancelled 16,68 km)
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama1:39:39.9
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:40:08.6
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing1:42:16.8
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:49:52.1
2.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDD Acapulco1:51:33.0
3.flagZanon Bernd - Rappoldi AlessandroiconPeugeot 106 RallyeVimotorsport1:53:46.6
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama1:39:39.9
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL1:40:08.6
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing1:42:16.8
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3TRubicone Corse1:44:14.1
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconRenault Clio R3New Turbomark1:45:20.0
3.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL1:45:34.3
1.flagGianfico Fabio - Tolino RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRubicone Corse1:52:31.3
2.flagVallario Marco - Di Lorenzo ManuelaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing1:54:49.3
1.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team1:45:14.3
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconRenault Clio R3New Turbomark1:45:20.0
3.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL1:45:34.3
flag
Mitropa #6Italy #5Italy 2WD #3 (coef 1)Italy Junior #4 (coef 1)Italy Production #5 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 4 #6 (coef 2)Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #5 (coef 1)
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2010, Udine • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 167,94 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:01:16.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:01:28.3
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:02:25.0
1.flagSaibel Mario - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Ralliart Austria2:11:52.9
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:12:13.7
3.flagŠlehofer Jan - Soběhart ZbyněkiconFiat Punto S1600Roto Plzeň2:14:19.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:01:16.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:01:28.3
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:02:25.0
1.flagKubica Robert - Gerber JakubiconRenault Clio S16002:08:14.6
2.flagCampana Pierre - De Castelli SabrinaiconRenault Clio R3Power Car Team Srl2:08:24.2
3.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL2:09:01.4
1.flagCampana Pierre - De Castelli SabrinaiconRenault Clio R3Power Car Team Srl2:08:24.2
2.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL2:09:01.4
3.flagFerrari Fabrizio - Lamonato DinoiconRenault Clio R3Car Racing2:10:26.1
1.flagPerego Andrea - Pizzuti MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XErrepi Racing2:09:03.9
1.flagScandola Umberto - Pirollo LuigiiconFord Fiesta S2000Car Racing2:04:24.9
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconPeugeot 207 S2000National Proklama2:05:04.7
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pollet RudyiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport2:05:05.8
1.flagVescovi Roberto - Guzzi GiancarlaiconFiat Abarth 500 R3TCarnia Corse2:13:24.9
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconFiat Abarth 500 R3TPhoenix2:14:09.8
3.flagDefilippi Damiano - Bertasini Haianes TaniaiconFiat Abarth 500 R3TProvincia Granda Rally Club2:17:02.5
flag
Mitropa #6Italy #7Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #4 (coef 1)Peugeot 207 Rally Top (I) #7 (coef 1)
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2009, Udine • entries/finish - 68/52 • asphalt 181,08 km
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport2:12:16.7
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:12:31.3
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:13:19.8
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:18:53.8
2.flagSaibel Mario - Ertl DanielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMSV Litschau2:21:24.8
3.flagFornasiero Carlo - Tobaldo OriellaiconRenault Clio S1600Hawk Racing Club Srl2:22:08.9
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport2:12:16.7
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:12:31.3
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:13:19.8
1.flagPerego Andrea - Pizzuti MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XErrepi Racing2:17:57.9
2.flagManfrinato Giovanni - Corso ChiaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X011 Racing2:21:00.2
3.flagBatistini Daniele - Morganti GiacomoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XTRT srl2:25:21.1
1.flagVescovi Roberto - Guzzi GiancarlaiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TMeteco Corse SRL2:23:51.8
2.flagConsigli Umberto - Ciucci GiacomoiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TBalestrero2:23:52.4
3.flagStrambi Mirko - Niccolai AndreaiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TSquadra Corse Valdelsa2:28:45.5
flag
Mitropa #6European Rally Cup West #7Italy #7C2 R2 Rally Cup (I) #6 (coef 2)Trofeo Grande Punto Oro Diesel (I) #5
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2008, Udine • entries/finish - 80/46 • asphalt 203,64 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:28:13.6
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart2:30:06.4
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMaverik Rally Team2:31:37.8
1.flagBurkart Aaron - Kölbach MichaeliconCitroën C2 S16002:38:01.1
2.flagFornasiero Carlo - Forina AngelaiconRenault Clio S1600Rosso Corse2:38:01.4
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:38:56.7
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:28:13.6
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart2:30:06.4
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMaverik Rally Team2:31:37.8
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:28:13.6
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMitsubishi Ralliart2:30:06.4
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMaverik Rally Team2:31:37.8
1.flagSaari Antero - Lahtinen PasiiconCitroën C2 Trophy2:49:44.5
2.flagAmaxopoulos Dimitrios - AlicericciiconCitroën C2 Trophy2:53:17.1
3.flagCovini Gianluca - Rivia SimoneiconCitroën C2 Trophy2:54:54.3
1.flagBendotti Gianpietro - Morina GiuseppeiconFiat Grande Punto JTD2:44:06.3
2.flagZilocchi Gianluigi - Colleoni CristinaiconFiat Grande Punto JTDProracing2:50:44.8
3.flagBrunello Demitri - Ferrara MicheleiconFiat Grande Punto JTDHawk Racing Club Srl2:59:53.3
flag
Mitropa #5European Rally Cup WestItaly #8Trofeo Grande Punto Oro Diesel (I) #3
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2007, Udine • entries/finish - 94/55 • asphalt 205,88 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:28:27.8
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:28:47.6
3.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Island Motorsport2:31:23.6
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:40:57.6
2.flagDanzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-MariaiconVolkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit CarVW Rallye Team Austria2:41:34.6
3.flagFornasiero Carlo - Forina AngelaiconFiat Punto S1600Rosso Corse2:44:54.9
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:28:27.8
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:28:47.6
3.flagAghini Andrea - Cerrai MassimilianoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Island Motorsport2:31:23.6
1.flagFornaciari Diego - Lorenzoni LaraiconFiat Grande Punto JTDEtruria2:51:10.1
2.flagNerobutto Tiziano - Battisti FrancoiconFiat Grande Punto JTDHawk Racing Club Srl2:52:09.1
3.flagPisi Alessio - Costantini LucaiconFiat Grande Punto JTDMeteco Corse SRL3:01:27.1
flag
Mitropa #7European Rally Cup WestItaly #8Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #5
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2006, Udine • entries/finish - 91/48 • asphalt 200,08 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:29:25.8
2.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:29:37.8
3.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Aimont Racing Team2:30:46.3
1.flagPfeffer Walter - Ertl DanielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII2:41:10.9
2.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 206 RCAMD Amortizer Rally Team2:47:58.9
3.flagMingone Luca - Prizzon AndreaiconRenault Clio RS LightFriuli2:48:44.5
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:29:25.8
2.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:29:37.8
3.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Aimont Racing Team2:30:46.3
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:29:25.8
2.flagNavarra Andrea - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:29:37.8
3.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Aimont Racing Team2:30:46.3
1.flagBiasiotto Andrea - Tomasi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600
2.flagCaldani Nicola - Castorina CristinaiconFiat Punto S1600
3.flagVagnini Jader - De Rizzo LucaiconFiat Punto S1600
Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 Crews competed only during day 1
flag
Mitropa #6European Rally Cup West #7 (coef 5)Italy #7Italy S1600 #7Fiat Panda Rally Cup (I) #5Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #7
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2005, Udine • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt 191,82 km
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CTRT srl2:24:12.7
2.flagPerego Andrea - De Luis DanieleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRalliart Italia2:24:44.5
3.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMotor Group2:25:14.6
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CFriuli2:30:21.8
2.flagDanzinger Hannes - Kral KlausiconVolkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit Car2:33:58.5
3.flagCosimi Rodolfo - Fornasiero CarloiconMG ZR 160Hawk Racing Club Srl2:44:20.5
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CTRT srl2:24:12.7
2.flagPerego Andrea - De Luis DanieleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRalliart Italia2:24:44.5
3.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMotor Group2:25:14.6
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CTRT srl2:24:12.7
2.flagPerego Andrea - De Luis DanieleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRalliart Italia2:24:44.5
3.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMotor Group2:25:14.6
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:25:41.2
2.flagBizzarri Stefano - Bosi MassimilianoiconRenault Clio S1600Mitos Racing2:25:57.2
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio S1600Lanterna Corse2:29:09.5
1.flagPaire Ivan - Zegna MarcoiconFiat Panda Kit CarMeteco Corse SRL2:43:34.9
2.flagVilla Manuel - Pizzol Shary DayanaiconFiat Panda Kit Car2:44:59.5
3.flagFornaciari Diego - Castiglioni DavidiconFiat Panda Kit Car2:46:09.3
1.flagMedici Davide - Arena NicolaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:42:55.6
flag
Mitropa #5Italy #8Italy S1600 #8Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #8
26. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Udine • entries/finish - 90/47 • asphalt 209,20 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:33:09.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STiTRT srl2:34:33.0
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza STiRubicone Corse2:34:51.1
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconSubaru Impreza STiFriuli2:41:01.8
2.flagWaldherr Andreas - Jeitler RichardiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit CarVW Rallye Team Austria2:41:57.6
3.flagDanzinger Hannes - Fuchs AlfrediconVolkswagen Golf IV TDi Kit CarVW Rallye Team Austria2:44:17.0
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:33:09.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STiTRT srl2:34:33.0
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconSubaru Impreza STiRubicone Corse2:34:51.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:33:09.8
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:35:00.9
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconRenault Clio S16002:35:30.8
1.flagGamba Matteo - Ruffini MarcoiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:38:45.8
flag
ERC #32 (coef 5)Mitropa #6Italy #8Italy S1600 #8Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #8
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2003, Udine • entries/finish - 81/45 • asphalt 209,20 km
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 WRCFriuli2:35:54.2
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:37:39.6
3.flagRossetti Luca - De Luis DanieleiconCitroën Saxo S1600DB Motorsport2:38:23.0
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 WRCFriuli2:35:54.2
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:37:39.6
3.flagRossetti Luca - De Luis DanieleiconCitroën Saxo S1600DB Motorsport2:38:23.0
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 WRCFriuli2:35:54.2
2.flagChiorboli Gianni - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconToyota Corolla WRCFriuli2:40:31.0
3.flagTurolo Alberto - Valmassoi PaolaiconToyota Corolla WRCFriuli2:42:27.2
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:37:39.6
2.flagRossetti Luca - De Luis DanieleiconCitroën Saxo S1600DB Motorsport2:38:23.0
3.flagBizzarri Stefano - Bosi MassimilianoiconRenault Clio S1600Mitos Racing2:38:42.9
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:37:39.6
2.flagRossetti Luca - De Luis DanieleiconCitroën Saxo S1600DB Motorsport2:38:23.0
3.flagBizzarri Stefano - Bosi MassimilianoiconRenault Clio S1600Mitos Racing2:38:42.9
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL2:37:39.6
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Canton TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600Mirabella Mille Miglia2:39:57.9
3.flagGamba Matteo - Rocco TommasoiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:43:56.5
flag
ERC #29 (coef 2)Mitropa #5Italy #9Italy S1600 #9Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #9Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #9
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2002, Udine • entries/finish - 94/52 • asphalt 205,56 km
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99F.F.C. Sport2:30:57.3
2.flagPapadimitriou Ioannis - Harryman AllaniconFord Focus RS WRC '012:34:29.6
3.flagOldrati Devid Attilio - Fappani DaniloiconPeugeot 306 MaxiMirabella Mille Miglia2:35:05.7
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99F.F.C. Sport2:30:57.3
2.flagPapadimitriou Ioannis - Harryman AllaniconFord Focus RS WRC '012:34:29.6
3.flagOldrati Devid Attilio - Fappani DaniloiconPeugeot 306 MaxiMirabella Mille Miglia2:35:05.7
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99F.F.C. Sport2:30:57.3
2.flagZanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito DarioiconToyota Corolla WRC2:35:10.2
3.flagStekar Daniele - Furlan EricaiconRenault Clio Williams2:48:59.4
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99F.F.C. Sport2:30:57.3
2.flagOldrati Devid Attilio - Fappani DaniloiconPeugeot 306 MaxiMirabella Mille Miglia2:35:05.7
3.flagZanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito DarioiconToyota Corolla WRC2:35:10.2
1.flagGalli Gianluigi - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Punto S1600Errepi Racing2:36:21.8
2.flagPedersoli Luca - Canton TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600Mirabella Mille Miglia2:37:24.7
3.flagVagnini Jader - Valle TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600Errepi Racing2:38:26.1
1.flagBirarda Luca - Birarda DenisiconFiat Seicento SportingVimotorsport2:51:19.8
2.flagDe Barba Franco - De Rocco NicoleiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:51:58.8
3.flagRomano Dino - Bologna ErikaiconFiat Seicento2:54:55.6
1.flagGalli Gianluigi - D'Amore GuidoiconFiat Punto S1600Errepi Racing2:36:21.8
2.flagPedersoli Luca - Canton TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600Mirabella Mille Miglia2:37:24.7
3.flagVagnini Jader - Valle TaniaiconFiat Punto S1600Errepi Racing2:38:26.1
flag
ERC #35 (coef 2)Mitropa #5Italy #7
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2001, Udine • entries/finish - 105/50 • asphalt 242,34 km
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:48:01.8
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Euro Motor Sport2:50:06.8
3.flagOldrati Diego - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S6 WRC '00Procar Rally Team2:54:40.7
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:48:01.8
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Euro Motor Sport2:50:06.8
3.flagOldrati Diego - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S6 WRC '00Procar Rally Team2:54:40.7
1.flagCangani Norberto - Crucillà ValentinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:13:39.5
2.flagTurolo Alberto - Valmassoi PaolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIFriuli3:13:40.3
3.flagMarchiol Gianni - Andrian DarioiconRenault Clio RSFriuli3:16:11.8
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport2:48:01.8
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Euro Motor Sport2:50:06.8
3.flagOldrati Diego - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S6 WRC '00Procar Rally Team2:54:40.7
There are missing penalties on stage results.
flag
Mitropa #6Italy #7Slovenia #4Nazionale Zona 4 #8 (coef 2)Trofeo Fiat Seicento - Assoluto (I) #6
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Udine • entries/finish - 118/62 • asphalt 235,86 km
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:38:04.6
2.flagOldrati Diego - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:39:31.5
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:40:20.4
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Entress HelmuticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team3:00:44.2
2.flagThyssen Joachim - Röseler DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI3:02:23.3
3.flagWallenwein Thomas - Heiler-Kling SusanneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V3:08:35.6
1.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:38:04.6
2.flagOldrati Diego - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:39:31.5
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:40:20.4
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit CarVW Porsche Slovenia2:51:43.8
2.flagJereb Andrej - Kurent MetodiconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing2:55:16.0
3.flagKlemenčič Mitja - Zevnik AleksandericonFord Escort RS CosworthRD Beja Šport3:10:20.0
1.flagBrovelli Edoardo - Roman MassimilianoiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:07:20.3
2.flagBernocco Federico - Pastorelli CarloiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:32:01.0
flag
Mitropa #6Italy #7Slovenia #6Nazionale Zona 4 #6 (coef 2)
27. 8. – 28. 8. 1999, Udine • entries/finish - 127/66 • asphalt 270,00 km
1.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL3:14:53.3
2.flagOldrati Diego - D'Esposito DarioiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Procar Rally Team3:19:49.0
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza WRXItalian Promotor Sport3:21:04.9
1.flagErrani Riccardo - Casadio StefanoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:32:34.6
2.flagSoppa Ezio - Grassi MauroiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:35:48.4
3.flagŘihák Pavel - Řihák PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III3:52:49.4
1.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL3:14:53.3
2.flagOldrati Diego - D'Esposito DarioiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Procar Rally Team3:19:49.0
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza WRXItalian Promotor Sport3:21:04.9
1.flagPopovič Boris - Vene MiroiconSubaru Impreza 555AK Olimpija3:25:47.1
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarVW Porsche Slovenia3:32:33.7
3.flagRihtar Miha - Krizmanič JureiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:43:50.0
flag
Mitropa #5Italy #8Nazionale Zona 4 #5 (coef 2)
28. 8. – 29. 8. 1998, Udine • entries/finish - 88/53 • asphalt 220,88 km
1.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:38:11
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:38:17
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:40:05
1.flagVettore Oscar - Marchetti MarcoiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:38:11
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:38:17
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:40:05
flag
Slovenia #6Italy 2WD #9
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1997, Udine • entries/finish - 108/60 • asphalt 146,69 km
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconPeugeot 306 S161:51:07
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 S161:51:51
3.flagFiorio Alessandro - Brambilla VittorioiconBMW 318 iS1:52:06
1.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:00:15
2.flagBoh Sandi - Polončič VinkoiconSubaru Impreza 5552:09:12
3.flagVidic Ivan - Levič PetericonOpel Astra GSi 16V2:10:34
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconPeugeot 306 S161:51:07
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 306 S161:51:51
3.flagFiorio Alessandro - Brambilla VittorioiconBMW 318 iS1:52:06
89/46 Italian championship - 19/14 Slovenian championship
flag
Italy 2WD #8
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1996, Udine • entries/finish - 83/50 • asphalt 150,01 km
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconPeugeot 306 S161:53:57
2.flagGatti Marco - Cerrai MassimilianoiconRenault Clio Williams1:54:22
3.flagPozzi Francesco - Baiardi MassimoiconRenault Clio Williams1:55:15
1.flagDeila Piergiorgio - Vischioni ClaudioiconPeugeot 306 S161:53:57
2.flagGatti Marco - Cerrai MassimilianoiconRenault Clio Williams1:54:22
3.flagPozzi Francesco - Baiardi MassimoiconRenault Clio Williams1:55:15
flag
Italy 2WD #8 (coef 1)
27. 8. – 28. 8. 1995, Udine • entries/finish - 120/50 • asphalt 153,23 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Loidl ErnesticonNissan Sunny GTi2:00:30
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Fedeli SimonaiconPeugeot 306 S162:01:04
3.flagOldrati Diego - Vinzioli PaoloiconRenault Clio Williams2:01:21
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Fedeli SimonaiconPeugeot 306 S162:01:04
2.flagOldrati Diego - Vinzioli PaoloiconRenault Clio Williams2:01:21
3.flagZamparini Patrick - Guidolin RemoiconRenault Clio Williams2:01:34
flag
Austria #4Italy Promotion #5
25. 8. – 28. 8. 1994, Udine • entries/finish - 120/60 • asphalt
1.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Moser MichaeliconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:04:13
2.flagGuizzardi Luciano - Florean FulvioiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:04:29
3.flagBattaglin Alessandro - Chiesa PaoloiconNissan Sunny GTi2:07:16
1.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Moser MichaeliconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:04:13
2.flagSereinig Felix - Jabornig KurticonMazda 323 GTX2:21:04
3.flagWeber Christoph - Lippitsch ChristianiconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V2:27:28
1.flagGuizzardi Luciano - Florean FulvioiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)2:04:29
2.flagBattaglin Alessandro - Chiesa PaoloiconNissan Sunny GTi2:07:16
3.flagSottile Sandro - De Rizzo LucaiconFord Escort RS CosworthHawk Racing Club Srl2:07:22
Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage.
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 4
22. 10. – 24. 10. 1993, Udine • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Sincerotto GiorgioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale1:22:26
2.flagVicario Luca - Gubana iconLancia Delta HF Integrale1:23:26
3.flagCappellari - Candoni FlavioiconLancia Delta HF Integrale1:26:13
flag
Aperol (I) #7 (coef 1)
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Majano • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSavio Franco - Spoletti RenatoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:06:24
2.flagPasutti Paolo - Danelutti RinaldoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:08:07
3.flagVicario Luca - Casazza RenzoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:10:34
1.flagSavio Franco - Spoletti RenatoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:06:24
2.flagPasutti Paolo - Danelutti RinaldoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:08:07
3.flagVicario Luca - Casazza RenzoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:10:34
flag
Austria #5Aperol (I) #11 (coef 1)
27. 7. – 28. 7. 1991, Majano • entries/finish - 143/76 • asphalt
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Castioni EmilianoiconBMW M3 E302:02:24
2.flagSavio Franco - Spoletti RenatoiconBMW M3 E302:03:27
3.flagZenere Gianmarino - Cianci DanieleiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x42:03:40
1.flagDirtl Christoph - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Rally Team Austria2:09:36
2.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Tüchler MargiticonBMW M3 E30Kathrein Matter2:10:12
3.flagWiedner Wilfried - Eichhorner StefaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V2:12:15
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Castioni EmilianoiconBMW M3 E302:02:24
2.flagSavio Franco - Spoletti RenatoiconBMW M3 E302:03:27
3.flagZenere Gianmarino - Cianci DanieleiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x42:03:40
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them. Some final counted stage times and official final times aren't the same due unknown reason.
flag
Austria #5Coppa Italia - Zona 4
20. 7. – 22. 7. 1990, Majano • entries/finish - 194/130 • asphalt
1.flagCimolai Roberto - Vazzoler LuigiiconLancia Delta Integrale59:39
2.flagSusy - Cadamuro ClaudioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:00:02
3.flagSavio Franco - Spoletti RenatoiconBMW M3 E301:00:21
1.flagFischer Georg - Zeltner ThomasiconAudi 200 QuattroMIG Linz1:00:51
2.flagHarrach Ernst - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VLancia Rally Team Austria1:01:43
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner RubeniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:01:50
1.flagCimolai Roberto - Vazzoler LuigiiconLancia Delta Integrale59:39
2.flagSusy - Cadamuro ClaudioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V1:00:02
3.flagSavio Franco - Spoletti RenatoiconBMW M3 E301:00:21
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them. Some official final counted stage times and official final times aren't the same due unknown reason.
flag
21. 7. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSusy - Biliani iconLancia Delta Integrale
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 4 (coef 3)
22. 7. 1988, Majano • entries/finish - 154/69 • asphalt
1.flagZordan Antonillo - Marchetti MarcoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth2:04:54
2.flagTondello Pierluca - Segalla GiuseppeiconPeugeot 205 GTI
3.flagManfrinato Giovanni - Maniero G.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
flag
Italy Nazionale
11. 7. – 12. 7. 1987, Majano • entries/finish - 115/63 • asphalt
1.flagPau - Zanella FlavioiconLancia 037 Rally1:31:59
2.flagSavio Franco - Cressi MichelaiconLancia 037 Rally1:33:14
3.flagGek - Sittaro ElioiconLancia Delta HF 4WD1:39:32
1.flagPau - Zanella FlavioiconLancia 037 Rally1:31:59
2.flagSavio Franco - Cressi MichelaiconLancia 037 Rally1:33:14
3.flagGek - Sittaro ElioiconLancia Delta HF 4WD1:39:32
flag
17. 8. 1986, Majano • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagOttaviani Edo - Castellani LucianoiconFiat Ritmo 130Rally driver team14:28
2.flagMinini Giovanni - Candoni FlavioiconFiat Ritmo 13014:35
3.flagPelloni Davide - Casari MaurizioiconFiat Ritmo 13014:36
flag
ERC #31 (coef 2)Mitropa #3Italy #8 (coef 3)
1. 7. – 3. 7. 1978, Udine • entries/finish - 96/35 • asphalt
1.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Pirelli2:47:53
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:49:07
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTVJolly Club2:50:02
1.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Pirelli2:47:53
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:49:07
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTVJolly Club2:50:02
1.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Pirelli2:47:53
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:49:07
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTVJolly Club2:50:02
1.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Pirelli2:47:53
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:49:07
3.flagPregliasco Mauro - Reisoli VittorioiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTVJolly Club2:50:02
flag
ERC #24 (coef 2)Mitropa #3Italy #8 (coef 3)
1. 7. – 3. 7. 1977, Vicenza • entries/finish - ?/42 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Alitalia2:52:58
2.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bonaga StefanoiconLancia Stratos HFGrifone2:56:24
3.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Deimel HelmuticonOpel Kadett GT/EBosch Racing Team Wien2:58:01
1.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Alitalia2:52:58
2.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bonaga StefanoiconLancia Stratos HFGrifone2:56:24
3.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Deimel HelmuticonOpel Kadett GT/EBosch Racing Team Wien2:58:01
1.flagCarello Antonio - Perissinot MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFLancia Alitalia2:52:58
2.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bonaga StefanoiconLancia Stratos HFGrifone2:56:24
3.flagVerini Maurizio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club2:59:02
flag
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Cancelled
flag
ERC #24 (coef 1)MitropaItaly #5
28. 6. – 29. 6. 1975, Udine • entries/finish - ?/64 • asphalt 137,20 km
1.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Sanfront EmanueleiconFiat 124 AbarthSquadra Fiat3:52:09
2.flagPregliasco Mauro - Sodano PieroiconLancia Beta CoupéLancia HF Squadra Corse3:53:42
3.flagSvizzero Francesco - Masetto GianfrancoiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTAutodelta3:55:13
1.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Sanfront EmanueleiconFiat 124 AbarthSquadra Fiat3:52:09
2.flagPregliasco Mauro - Sodano PieroiconLancia Beta CoupéLancia HF Squadra Corse3:53:42
3.flagSvizzero Francesco - Masetto GianfrancoiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTAutodelta3:55:13
1.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Sanfront EmanueleiconFiat 124 AbarthSquadra Fiat3:52:09
2.flagPregliasco Mauro - Sodano PieroiconLancia Beta CoupéLancia HF Squadra Corse3:53:42
3.flagSvizzero Francesco - Masetto GianfrancoiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTAutodelta3:55:13
flag
Mitropa #4Italy #5
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1974, Udine • entries/finish - 165/93 • asphalt
1.flagBacchelli Fulvio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat X 1/9Fiat Rally2:33:00
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat Rally2:35:02
3.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat Rally2:36:15
1.flagBacchelli Fulvio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat X 1/9Fiat Rally2:33:00
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat Rally2:35:02
3.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat Rally2:36:15
1.flagVerini Maurizio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat Rally2:35:02
2.flagBisulli Giulio - Zanuccoli ArturoiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeFiat Rally2:36:15
3.flagTaufer Giorgio - Bonelli RolandoiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSBassano Corse2:44:27
flag
Mitropa #4Italy #6
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1973, Udine • entries/finish - ?/51 • gravel - asphalt 74,10 km
1.flagBarbasio Sergio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth SpiderTre Gazzelle27:50
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Torriani AngeloiconFiat 124 Abarth RallyeSquadra C.S.A.I.29:07
3.flagRack Horst - Köhler HelmuticonPorsche 911 SADAC Gau Essen30:31
flag
Mitropa #4Italy #4 (coef 1,4)
1. 7. – 2. 7. 1972, Udine • entries/finish - 112/31 • asphalt 58,50 km
1.flagBarbasio Sergio - Sodano PieroiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFH.F. Squadra Corse Lancia18:16
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 124 Sport SpiderSquadra C.S.A.I.21:14
3.flagTacchini Vanni - Mariani ConstantinoiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFTre Gazzelle26:05
Results is penalty against optimal time which was 1:08:50
flag
MitropaItaly
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1971, Udine • entries/finish - ?/32 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagBarbasio Sergio - Sodano PieroiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse6:51
2.flagCeccato Giuseppe - Bertollo BernardinoiconFiat 124 Sport SpiderBassano Corse7:21
3.flagTrombotto Luciano - Enrico MaurizioiconFiat 124 Sport SpiderTre Gazzelle8:19
flag
Mitropa #4Italy #5
28. 6. – 29. 6. 1970, Udine • entries/finish - 86/37 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Audetto DanieleiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse3:18
2.flagBarbasio Sergio - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse3:50
3.flagBenetti Bruno - Sodano PieroiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFJolly Club9:54
1.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Audetto DanieleiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse3:18
1.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Audetto DanieleiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse3:18
2.flagBarbasio Sergio - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse3:50
3.flagBenetti Bruno - Sodano PieroiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HFJolly Club9:54
flag
MitropaItaly #5 (coef 1,2)
28. 6. – 29. 6. 1969, Udine • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1.flagMunari Sandro - Davenport JohniconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF1.0
2.flagBarbasio Sergio - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia HF2.0
3.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Audetto DanieleiconLancia Fulvia HFJolly Club2.5
1.flagMunari Sandro - Davenport JohniconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF1.0
2.flagBarbasio Sergio - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia HF2.0
3.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Audetto DanieleiconLancia Fulvia HFJolly Club2.5
flag
MitropaItaly #6
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1968, Udine • entries/finish - 62/34 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagMunari Sandro - Audetto DanieleiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse27:46
2.flagBarbasio Sergio - Merlano AlessandroiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse28:14
3.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Manucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse33:31
1.flagMunari Sandro - Audetto DanieleiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse27:46
2.flagBarbasio Sergio - Merlano AlessandroiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse28:14
3.flagBallestrieri Amilcare - Manucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HFLancia HF Squadra Corse33:31
flag
MitropaItaly #5
24. 6. 1967, Udine • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagMunari Sandro - Lombardini LucianoiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF
2.flagCella Leo - Barbasio SergioiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF
1.flagMunari Sandro - Lombardini LucianoiconLancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF
flag
Italy #4 (coef 1)
19. 6. 1966, Grado • entries/finish - 56/? • asphalt
1.flagCavallari Arnaldo - Salvay DanteiconAlfa Romeo GTA
2.flagVacca Gianni - ?iconRenault 8 Gordini
3.flagFilippi - ?iconRenault 8 Gordini
flag
Italy Nazionale
1. 1. 1965, Udine • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagDe Villa Mario - ?iconLancia Fulvia
drivers 253 044
codrivers 365 644
events 69 606
entries 2 867 932
video 26 784
photos 552 767
car plates 848 931