lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Acropolis Rally

Hall of fame

31. 5. – 3. 6. 2018, Lamia • entries/finish - 65/46 • gravel 237,89 km
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R53:02:09.4
2.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team3:02:38.5
3.flagPtaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia R5TRT Krezus Rally Team3:03:46.6
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R53:02:09.4
2.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team3:02:38.5
3.flagPtaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia R5TRT Krezus Rally Team3:03:46.6
1.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Papp GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:11:17.2
2.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRussian Performance Motorsport3:13:12.0
3.flagMelegari Zelindo - Cecchi AndreaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:29:56.0
1.flagGhosh Amittrajit - Naik AshwiniconFord Fiesta R23:34:49.9
2.flagFalcón Emma - González Delgado EduardoiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max3:47:00.6
3.flagMuradian Artur - Chelebayev PaveliconPeugeot 208 R2TBRacing3:58:22.0
1.flagFalcón Emma - González Delgado EduardoiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max3:47:00.6
1.flagKehagias Giorgos - Basioukas VasilisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R43:12:46.5
2.flagBadounas Ioannis - Soukoulis KonstantinosiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI3:15:15.2
3.flag"Panagiotis Roustemis" - Kapellas GiorgosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:19:48.7
1.flagPapageorgiou Andreas - Papageorgiou GiorgosiconVolvo 1423:58:58.5
2.flagNomikos Mihalis - Kouris GiórgosiconToyota Starlet KP 604:08:58.8
3.flagGeorgakopoulos Konstantinos - Kontos NikosiconMazda 323 GTX4:25:39.9
Greece gravel championship crews run all the rally as 1 round with different regulations
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2017, Lamia • entries/finish - 28/16 • gravel 229,58 km
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:50:40.6
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:52:39.3
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport2:55:45.9
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:50:40.6
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:52:39.3
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport2:55:45.9
1.flagMelegari Zelindo - Barone MaurizioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:10:46.2
2.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Papp GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:19:51.8
1.flagBanaz Bugra - Erdener BurakiconFord Fiesta R2TCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3:15:46.6
2.flagÖzdemir Ümit Can - Memisyazici BatuhaniconFord Fiesta R2TCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3:17:26.0
3.flagToktas Ismet - Bostanci SedaticonFord Fiesta R2TCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3:25:16.4
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2016, Lamia • entries/finish - 35/23 • gravel 231,52 km
1.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Šimins ArtursiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:53:12.5
2.flagAthanassoulas Lambros - Panagiotounis EliasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Laskaris Foundation Team Greece2:55:22.8
3.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5T&T Czech National Team2:55:54.9
1.flagSirmacis Ralfs - Šimins ArtursiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:53:12.5
2.flagAthanassoulas Lambros - Panagiotounis EliasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Laskaris Foundation Team Greece2:55:22.8
3.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5T&T Czech National Team2:55:54.9
1.flagChuchała Wojciech - Dymurski DanieliconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Poland Rally Team3:01:32.4
2.flagJacquet Jose Luis - Vargas Peña HernániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:13:22.1
3.flagÉrdi jun. Tibor - Papp GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:16:03.1
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R2TCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3:18:04.5
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Berendi (Bakos) DávidiconRenault Clio RS R3TEurosol Racing Team Hungary3:20:43.8
3.flagFilip Alexandru - Iancu BogdaniconRenault Clio RS R3T3:24:35.8
9. 10. – 11. 10. 2015, Loutraki • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 182,41 km - (cancelled 56,72 km)
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team1:32:11.1
2.flagBreen Craig - Martin ScotticonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:32:21.1
3.flagAthanassoulas Lambros - Zakheos NikolaosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Laskaris Foundation Team Greece1:32:26.4
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team1:32:11.1
2.flagBreen Craig - Martin ScotticonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:32:21.1
3.flagAthanassoulas Lambros - Zakheos NikolaosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Laskaris Foundation Team Greece1:32:26.4
1.flagBotka Dávid - Szeles PétericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBotka Rallye Team1:36:05.6
2.flagButvilas Dominykas - Heller KamiliconSubaru Impreza STi N15Subaru Poland Rally Team1:36:51.7
3.flagKirkos Lambros - Polizois GiorgosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Greece1:59:57.3
28. 3. – 30. 3. 2014, Loutraki • entries/finish - 29/23 • asphalt - gravel 238,84 km
1.flagBreen Craig - Martin ScotticonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy2:21:20.2
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonCitroën DS3 RRC2:21:28.3
3.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:22:02.3
1.flagBreen Craig - Martin ScotticonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy2:21:20.2
2.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonCitroën DS3 RRC2:21:28.3
3.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:22:02.3
1.flagPushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn IvaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:33:49.7
2.flagHudec Martin - Picka PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:35:29.8
3.flagTimotheou Charalambos - Shialos PanayiotisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:36:39.6
1.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - Larens SergeyiconRenault Clio R32:37:21.5
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R32:38:02.9
3.flagFilip Alexandru - Iancu BogdaniconRenault Clio R32:38:39.3
30. 5. – 4. 6. 1968 • entries/finish - 56/21 • gravel
1.flagClark Roger - Porter JimiconFord Escort Twin Cam
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Dobrzański JerzyiconPorsche 911 L
3.flagToivonen Pauli - Kolari MarttiiconPorsche 911 T
1.flagClark Roger - Porter JimiconFord Escort Twin Cam
2.flagZasada Sobiesław - Dobrzański JerzyiconPorsche 911 L
3.flagToivonen Pauli - Kolari MarttiiconPorsche 911 T
25. 5. – 28. 5. 1967 • entries/finish - 72/18 • gravel
1.flagHopkirk Paddy - Crellin RoniconBMC Mini Cooper S
2.flagAndersson Ove - Davenport JohniconLancia Fulvia HF
3.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Cortina Lotus
1.flagHopkirk Paddy - Crellin RoniconBMC Mini Cooper S
2.flagAndersson Ove - Davenport JohniconLancia Fulvia HF
3.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Cortina Lotus
26. 5. – 29. 5. 1966 • entries/finish - 105/37 • asphalt
1.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Cortina Lotus
2.flagClark Roger - Melia BrianiconFord Cortina Lotus
3.flagHopkirk Paddy - Crellin RoniconBMC Mini Cooper S
1.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Cortina Lotus
2.flagClark Roger - Melia BrianiconFord Cortina Lotus
3.flagHopkirk Paddy - Crellin RoniconBMC Mini Cooper S
1.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Cortina Lotus
2.flagOrrenius Carl - Schröderheim GustaficonSaab MC
3.flagSingh Joginder - Virgin Jan-EriciconVolvo 122 S
1.flagAndersson Ove - Dahlgren RolficonLancia Fulvia
2.flagHarper Peter - Hall IaniconSunbeam Tiger
1.flagSmith Rosemary - Domleo-Morley ValerieiconHillman Imp
20. 5. – 23. 5. 1965 • entries/finish - 95/15 • gravel
1.flagSkogh Carl-Magnus - Berggren LennarticonVolvo Amazon 122S7:33
2.flagCarlsson Erik - Åhman TorsteniconSaab 96 Sport7:42
3.flagTrautmann René - Bouchet ClaudineiconLancia Flavia Coupé9:36
1.flagSkogh Carl-Magnus - Berggren LennarticonVolvo Amazon 122S
2.flagCarlsson Erik - Åhman TorsteniconSaab 96 Sport
3.flagTrautmann René - Bouchet ClaudineiconLancia Flavia Coupé
14. 5. – 17. 5. 1964, Athens • entries/finish - 72/19 • gravel
1.flagTrana Tom - Thermanius GunnariconVolvo PV 5442:36
2.flagOgier Jean-Claude - Groll BernhardiconCitroën DS 194:58
3.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Domleo-Morley ValerieiconSaab 96 Sport6:31
1.flagTrana Tom - Thermanius GunnariconVolvo PV 5442:36
2.flagOgier Jean-Claude - Groll BernhardiconCitroën DS 194:58
3.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Domleo-Morley ValerieiconSaab 96 Sport6:31
16. 5. – 19. 5. 1963, Athens • entries/finish - 67/40 • gravel
1.flagBöhringer Eugen - Knoll RolficonMercedes-Benz 300 SE1:32
2.flagAndersson Gunnar - Karlsson WaltericonVolvo 1222:05
3.flagSkogh Carl-Magnus - Berggren LennarticonVolvo 1222:05
1.flagBöhringer Eugen - Knoll RolficonMercedes-Benz 300 SE
2.flagAndersson Gunnar - Karlsson WaltericonVolvo 122
3.flagSkogh Carl-Magnus - Berggren LennarticonVolvo 122
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Nadin JennifericonFord Cortina GT
2.flagÖsterberg Sylvia - Edenring Inga-LilliconVolvo 122 S
24. 5. – 27. 5. 1962 • entries/finish - 55/36 • gravel
1.flagBöhringer Eugen - Lang PetericonMercedes-Benz 220 SE b1:09
2.flagCarlsson Erik - Svensson Karl ErikiconSaab 961:18
3.flagTrautmann René - Hervé LaurenticonCitroën DS 192:08
1.flagBöhringer Eugen - Lang PetericonMercedes-Benz 220 SE b
2.flagCarlsson Erik - Svensson Karl ErikiconSaab 96
3.flagTrautmann René - Hervé LaurenticonCitroën DS 19
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Mayman PaulineiconAustin Healey 3000
2.flagHall Anne - Domleo-Morley ValerieiconFord Anglia
18. 5. – 21. 5. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagCarlsson Erik - Karlsson WaltericonSaab 967:44
2.flagAndersson Gunnar - Lohmander CarliconVolvo PV 54411:07
3.flagRiley Peter - Ambrose TonyiconAustin Healey 300013:23
1.flagCarlsson Erik - Karlsson WaltericonSaab 967:44
2.flagAndersson Gunnar - Lohmander CarliconVolvo PV 54411:07
3.flagRiley Peter - Ambrose TonyiconAustin Healey 300013:23
1.flagRosqvist Ewy - Wallraf MonikaiconVolvo PV 544
19. 5. – 22. 5. 1960 • entries/finish - ?/35 • gravel
1.flagSchock Walter - Moll RolficonMercedes-Benz 220 SE
2.flagCarlsson Erik - Karlsson WaltericonSaab 96
3.flagLevy Wolfgang - Walter HeinziconAuto Union 1000 S Coupe
1.flagSchock Walter - Moll RolficonMercedes-Benz 220 SE
2.flagCarlsson Erik - Karlsson WaltericonSaab 96
3.flagLevy Wolfgang - Walter HeinziconAuto Union 1000 S Coupe
28. 5. – 31. 5. 1959, Athens • entries/finish - ?/34 • gravel
1.flagLevy Wolfgang - Wencher HansiconAuto Union 10002:51
2.flagWalter Hans-Joachim - Nathan MaxiconPorsche 356 Carrera6:00
3.flagFilinis Nikos - Mourtzopoulos SteliosiconAuto Union 10006:58
1.flagLevy Wolfgang - Wencher HansiconAuto Union 10002:51
2.flagWalter Hans-Joachim - Nathan MaxiconPorsche 356 Carrera6:00
3.flagFilinis Nikos - Mourtzopoulos SteliosiconAuto Union 10006:58
1.flagSoisbault-de Montaigu Annie - Wagner RenéeiconTriumph TR3A16:05
3. 4. – 6. 4. 1958, Athens • entries/finish - 61/32 • gravel
1.flagVilloresi Luigi - Basadonna CiroiconLancia Aurelia B 20 GT
2.flagPesmazoglou Johnny - Galanis KostasiconChevrolet
3.flagAndersson Gunnar - Elbers WoutericonVolvo PV 444
1.flagVilloresi Luigi - Basadonna CiroiconLancia Aurelia B 20 GT
2.flagPesmazoglou Johnny - Galanis KostasiconChevrolet
3.flagAndersson Gunnar - Elbers WoutericonVolvo PV 444
1.flagSoisbault-de Montaigu Annie - Renaud LiseiconTriumph TR3
2.flagMeinecke Christel - Khuling D.iconPorsche 356 1600 Carrera
24. 4. – 28. 4. 1957, Thessaloniki – Athens • entries/finish - 64/41 • gravel
1.flagEstager Jean - Estager LucilleiconFerrari 250 GT
2.flagBlanchoud Henri - Berger RoberticonSaab 93
3.flagFilinis Nikos - Petropoulos NikosiconDKW F 93
1.flagEstager Jean - Estager LucilleiconFerrari 250 GT
2.flagBlanchoud Henri - Berger RoberticonSaab 93
3.flagFilinis Nikos - Petropoulos NikosiconDKW F 93
26. 4. – 29. 4. 1956, Athens • entries/finish - 86/63 • gravel
1.flagSchock Walter - Moll RolficonMercedes-Benz 300 SL6
2.flagFilinis Nikos - Chrissikopoulos NikosiconDKW36
3.flagFabre René - Redon Marie-LouiseiconPanhard Dyna Z 85045
1.flagSchock Walter - Moll RolficonMercedes-Benz 300 SL6
2.flagFilinis Nikos - Chrissikopoulos NikosiconDKW36
3.flagFabre René - Redon Marie-LouiseiconPanhard Dyna Z 85045
-->