19. INA Delta Rally 1992
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • asphalt 291.45 km • Other years • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Šepetavc was winner of both). Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Bundek (2.72 km) | 3:07 | 29.
3. class A6 29. ERC 13. Croatia |
52.4 km/h 12.50 s/km |
3:07 | 24.
3. class A6 24. ERC 9. Croatia |
|
SS2 Laz 1 (11.67 km) | 7:52 | 17.
1. class A6 17. ERC 6. Croatia |
89.0 km/h 4.80 s/km |
10:59 | 18.
1. class A6 18. ERC 7. Croatia |
|
SS3 Samci 1 (9.07 km) | 5:56 | 19.
1. class A6 19. ERC 7. Croatia |
91.7 km/h 5.40 s/km |
16:55 | 17.
1. class A6 17. ERC 6. Croatia |
|
SS4 Hunjka 1 (10.92 km) | 8:11 | 24.
2. class A6 24. ERC 11. Croatia |
80.1 km/h 8.70 s/km |
25:06 | 22.
2. class A6 22. ERC 9. Croatia |
|
SS5 Šestine 1 (20.73 km) | 24:13 | 30.
2. class A6 30. ERC 18. Croatia |
51.4 km/h 27.64 s/km |
49:19 | 26.
2. class A6 26. ERC 14. Croatia |
|
SS6 Laz 2 (11.67 km) | 8:31 | 24.
2. class A6 24. ERC 13. Croatia |
82.2 km/h 8.14 s/km |
57:50 | 25.
2. class A6 25. ERC 14. Croatia |
|
SS7 Samci 2 (9.07 km) | 6:45 | 14.
1. class A6 14. ERC 11. Croatia |
80.6 km/h 5.40 s/km |
1:04:35 | 24.
2. class A6 24. ERC 14. Croatia |
|
SS8 Hunjka 2 (10.92 km) | 8:22 | 21.
2. class A6 21. ERC 12. Croatia |
78.3 km/h 7.60 s/km |
1:12:57 | 22.
2. class A6 22. ERC 13. Croatia |
|
SS9 Šestine 2 (20.73 km) | 18:25 | 23.
2. class A6 23. ERC 14. Croatia |
67.5 km/h 10.37 s/km |
1:31:22 | 22.
2. class A6 22. ERC 13. Croatia |
|
SS10 Laz 3 (11.67 km) | 8:02 | 14.
1. class A6 14. ERC 7. Croatia |
87.2 km/h 5.74 s/km |
1:39:24 | 22.
2. class A6 22. ERC 13. Croatia |
|
SS11 Samci 3 (9.07 km) | 6:14 | 20.
2. class A6 20. ERC 11. Croatia |
87.3 km/h 6.50 s/km |
1:45:38 | 21.
2. class A6 21. ERC 12. Croatia |
|
SS12 Hunjka 3 (10.92 km) | 8:27 | 21.
2. class A6 21. ERC 12. Croatia |
77.5 km/h 9.25 s/km |
1:54:05 | 20.
2. class A6 20. ERC 11. Croatia |
|
SS13 Šestine 3 (20.73 km) | 22:14 | 25.
2. class A6 25. ERC 16. Croatia |
55.9 km/h 22.09 s/km |
2:16:19 | 23.
2. class A6 23. ERC 14. Croatia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Velika Jazbina 1 (4.88 km) | 4:17 | 24.
2. class A6 24. ERC 15. Croatia |
68.4 km/h 10.86 s/km |
2:20:36 | 23.
2. class A6 23. ERC 14. Croatia |
|
SS15 Jarušje 1 (8.72 km) | 8:55 | 15.
1. class A6 15. ERC 7. Croatia |
58.7 km/h 10.78 s/km |
2:29:31 | 21.
2. class A6 21. ERC 12. Croatia |
|
SS16 Budinjak I 1 (8.17 km) | 9:35 | 17.
1. class A6 17. ERC 8. Croatia |
51.2 km/h 12.97 s/km |
2:39:06 | 20.
2. class A6 20. ERC 11. Croatia |
|
SS17 Sošice 1 (17.62 km) | 19:31 | 21.
2. class A6 21. ERC 13. Croatia |
54.2 km/h 16.57 s/km |
2:58:37 | 19.
2. class A6 19. ERC 11. Croatia |
|
SS18 Budinjak II 1 (21.55 km) | Retired |