30. Int. Jänner Rallye 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
#42
SAS Zlín
3
Final results
13. overall
3. class 3
7. Czech Republic
13. ERC
10. Austria
5. ERC Production Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 14:58.5 | 29.
9. class 3 25. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 25. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
76.1 km/h 5.78 s/km |
14:58.5 | 29.
9. class 3 25. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 25. Austria |
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 7:27.6 | 9.
4. class 3 7. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 9. Austria 4. Czech Republic |
82.2 km/h 1.27 s/km |
22:26.1 | 22.
6. class 3 19. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 19. Austria |
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.68 km) | 6:10.9 | 10.
2. class 3 6. ERC 3. ERC Production Cup 10. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
84.2 km/h 2.36 s/km |
28:37.0 | 18.
3. class 3 15. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 16. Austria |
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 15:08.6 | 31.
10. class 3 26. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 27. Austria 13. Czech Republic |
75.2 km/h 5.80 s/km |
43:45.6 | 21.
5. class 3 18. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 18. Austria |
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 7:00.4 | 21.
6. class 3 20. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 17. Austria 12. Czech Republic |
87.5 km/h 3.41 s/km |
50:46.0 | 21.
5. class 3 18. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 18. Austria |
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.68 km) | 5:33.6 | 21.
5. class 3 19. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 17. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
93.7 km/h 4.12 s/km |
56:19.6 | 19.
4. class 3 17. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 17. Austria |
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.80 km) | 5:23.8 | 26.
9. class 3 26. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 23. Austria 13. Czech Republic |
97.8 km/h 5.72 s/km |
1:01:43.4 | 20.
4. class 3 18. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 10. Czech Republic 18. Austria |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.95 km) | 17:39.2 | 18.
5. class 3 18. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 16. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
78.0 km/h 8.62 s/km |
1:19:22.6 | 18.
4. class 3 17. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 16. Austria |
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.80 km) | 5:33.1 | 16.
4. class 3 16. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 14. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 4.67 s/km |
1:24:55.7 | 15.
3. class 3 15. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 13. Austria |
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.95 km) | 16:37.9 | 17.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 14. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
82.8 km/h 6.47 s/km |
1:41:33.6 | 15.
3. class 3 15. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 13. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 5:18.2 | 21.
6. class 3 18. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 18. Austria 9. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 4.80 s/km |
1:46:51.8 | 15.
3. class 3 15. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 13. Austria |
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1 (13.53 km) | 9:11.5 | 13.
2. class 3 13. ERC 4. ERC Production Cup 11. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
88.3 km/h 4.09 s/km |
1:56:03.3 | 14.
2. class 3 14. ERC 4. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 12. Austria |
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 5:46.5 | 20.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 16. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
80.9 km/h 4.71 s/km |
2:01:49.8 | 14.
2. class 3 14. ERC 4. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 12. Austria |
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 5:17.8 | 17.
4. class 3 17. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 14. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
93.7 km/h 4.27 s/km |
2:07:07.6 | 14.
2. class 3 14. ERC 4. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 12. Austria |
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2 (13.53 km) | 9:33.2 | 15.
4. class 3 13. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 13. Austria 7. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 3.92 s/km |
2:16:40.8 | 15.
3. class 3 15. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 12. Austria |
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 5:52.0 | 16.
3. class 3 14. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 13. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
79.7 km/h 3.68 s/km |
2:22:32.8 | 15.
3. class 3 15. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 12. Austria |
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (25.00 km) | 15:54.7 | 23.
7. class 3 19. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 20. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
94.3 km/h 5.90 s/km |
2:38:27.5 | 14.
3. class 3 14. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 8. Czech Republic 11. Austria |
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (25.00 km) | 15:43.3 | 13.
3. class 3 13. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 11. Austria 7. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 4.85 s/km |
2:54:10.8 | 13.
3. class 3 13. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 7. Czech Republic 10. Austria |