56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
Germany (DRM) #6 • ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #6 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #10 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #10 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2019, Chemnitz • asphalt 133.49 km • Other years
SS 1/3 shortened due to road damage
#20
DIV3
RC3
RC3
Final results
11. overall
1. class DIV3
1. class RC3
9. Germany (DRM)
4. ADAC Rallye Masters
2. Germany (DRM) 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Jahnsdorf I (14.09 km) | 10:10.3 | 14.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 4. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
83.1 km/h 5.25 s/km |
10:10.3 | 14.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 4. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS2 RK Stollberg (4.71 km) | 4:29.7 | 13.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 11. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
62.9 km/h 5.33 s/km |
14:40.0 | 14.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 4. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS3 Jahnsdorf II (14.09 km) | 10:10.4 | 16.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 12. Germany (DRM) 6. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
83.1 km/h 6.62 s/km |
24:50.4 | 15.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 11. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS4 Gelenau I (7.84 km) | 5:14.4 | 14.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
89.8 km/h 6.79 s/km |
30:04.8 | 15.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 11. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS5 Wiesa I (6.44 km) | 4:07.8 | 13.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 11. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
93.6 km/h 3.37 s/km |
34:12.6 | 14.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 11. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS6 Gelenau II (7.84 km) | 5:01.9 | 11.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 4. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
93.5 km/h 4.77 s/km |
39:14.5 | 14.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 11. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS7 Wiesa II (6.44 km) | 4:01.8 | 13.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 11. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
95.9 km/h 3.59 s/km |
43:16.3 | 13.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 11. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS8 Oberdorf I (14.58 km) | 9:29.7 | 12.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
92.1 km/h 4.66 s/km |
52:46.0 | 12.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 10. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS9 RK Schlema I (21.44 km) | 13:35.0 | 12.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 5. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
94.7 km/h 4.67 s/km |
1:06:21.0 | 11.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 4. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
Spin | ||||||
SS10 Oberdorf II (14.58 km) | 9:35.0 | 11.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 4. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
91.3 km/h 5.97 s/km |
1:15:56.0 | 11.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 4. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS11 RK Schlema II (21.44 km) | 11:10.5 | 11.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 4. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
115.1 km/h 4.04 s/km |
1:27:06.5 | 11.
1. class DIV3 1. class RC3 9. Germany (DRM) 4. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |