56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
Germany (DRM) #6 • ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #6 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #10 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #10 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2019, Chemnitz • asphalt 133.49 km • Other years
SS 1/3 shortened due to road damage
#49
MC Grünhain
DIV4
F3
F3
Final results
38. overall
8. class DIV4
6. class F3
22. ADAC Rallye Masters
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Jahnsdorf I (14.09 km) | 11:51.7 | 47.
8. class DIV4 5. class F3 26. ADAC Rallye Masters |
71.3 km/h 12.45 s/km |
11:51.7 | 47.
8. class DIV4 5. class F3 26. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS2 RK Stollberg (4.71 km) | 5:11.6 | 46.
10. class DIV4 7. class F3 25. ADAC Rallye Masters |
54.4 km/h 14.23 s/km |
17:03.3 | 46.
8. class DIV4 5. class F3 25. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS3 Jahnsdorf II (14.09 km) |
14:38.8 [N] |
58.
12. class DIV4 9. class F3 36. ADAC Rallye Masters |
57.7 km/h 25.67 s/km |
31:42.1 [SR] |
57.
12. class DIV4 9. class F3 35. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS4 Gelenau I (7.84 km) | 6:27.6 | 52.
13. class DIV4 9. class F3 31. ADAC Rallye Masters |
72.8 km/h 16.12 s/km |
38:09.7 [SR] |
54.
12. class DIV4 9. class F3 33. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS5 Wiesa I (6.44 km) | 4:57.5 | 48.
11. class DIV4 8. class F3 27. ADAC Rallye Masters |
77.9 km/h 11.09 s/km |
43:07.2 [SR] |
53.
11. class DIV4 9. class F3 32. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS6 Gelenau II (7.84 km) | 7:08.5 | 52.
11. class DIV4 8. class F3 31. ADAC Rallye Masters |
65.9 km/h 20.92 s/km |
50:15.7 [SR] |
49.
9. class DIV4 7. class F3 29. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
Puncture | ||||||
SS7 Wiesa II (6.44 km) | 4:01.8 | 13.
2. class DIV4 1. class F3 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
95.9 km/h 3.59 s/km |
54:27.5 0:10 [SR] |
48.
9. class DIV4 7. class F3 29. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | ||||||
SS8 Oberdorf I (14.58 km) | 10:56.4 | 48.
8. class DIV4 5. class F3 30. ADAC Rallye Masters |
80.0 km/h 10.60 s/km |
1:05:23.9 0:10 [SR] |
46.
8. class DIV4 6. class F3 28. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS9 RK Schlema I (21.44 km) | 14:21.0 | 21.
3. class DIV4 1. class F3 8. ADAC Rallye Masters |
89.6 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:19:44.9 0:10 [SR] |
45.
8. class DIV4 6. class F3 28. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS10 Oberdorf II (14.58 km) | 10:42.4 | 30.
5. class DIV4 3. class F3 13. ADAC Rallye Masters |
81.7 km/h 10.59 s/km |
1:30:27.3 0:10 [SR] |
42.
8. class DIV4 6. class F3 25. ADAC Rallye Masters |
|
SS11 RK Schlema II (21.44 km) | 13:05.8 | 26.
6. class DIV4 4. class F3 11. ADAC Rallye Masters |
98.2 km/h 9.42 s/km |
1:43:33.1 0:10 [SR] |
38.
8. class DIV4 6. class F3 22. ADAC Rallye Masters |