56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
Germany (DRM) #6 • ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #6 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #10 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #10 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2019, Chemnitz • asphalt 133.49 km • Other years
SS 1/3 shortened due to road damage
#40
DIV8
ARC
ARC
Final results
20. overall
5. class DIV8
3. class ARC
3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jahnsdorf I (14.09 km) | 10:47.4 | 26.
8. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
78.4 km/h 7.89 s/km |
10:47.4 | 26.
8. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS2 RK Stollberg (4.71 km) | 4:38.9 | 19.
5. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
60.8 km/h 7.28 s/km |
15:26.3 | 24.
8. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS3 Jahnsdorf II (14.09 km) | 10:42.9 | 31.
12. class DIV8 9. class ARC 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
78.9 km/h 8.93 s/km |
26:09.2 | 26.
8. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Gelenau I (7.84 km) | 5:35.9 | 28.
7. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.0 km/h 9.53 s/km |
31:45.1 | 23.
7. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS5 Wiesa I (6.44 km) | 4:25.9 | 27.
8. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.2 km/h 6.18 s/km |
36:11.0 | 22.
7. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS6 Gelenau II (7.84 km) | 5:31.5 | 24.
6. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
85.1 km/h 8.55 s/km |
41:42.5 | 22.
7. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS7 Wiesa II (6.44 km) | 4:01.8 | 13.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
95.9 km/h 3.59 s/km |
45:44.3 | 21.
6. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS8 Oberdorf I (14.58 km) | 10:08.0 | 21.
6. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
86.3 km/h 7.28 s/km |
55:52.3 | 20.
6. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS9 RK Schlema I (21.44 km) | 13:58.2 | 16.
2. class DIV8 2. class ARC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
92.1 km/h 5.76 s/km |
1:09:50.5 | 19.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS10 Oberdorf II (14.58 km) | 10:01.2 | 19.
7. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
87.3 km/h 7.76 s/km |
1:19:51.7 | 18.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS11 RK Schlema II (21.44 km) | 16:00.9 | 44.
10. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
80.3 km/h 17.58 s/km |
1:35:52.6 | 20.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |