27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
#80
Roto Plzeň
N3
Final results
35. overall
5. class N3
34. Czech Republic
35. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 6:45.4 | 52.
8. class N3 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
116.5 km/h 5.18 s/km |
6:45.4 | 52.
8. class N3 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 2:33.0 | 46.
6. class N3 46. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 5.38 s/km |
9:18.4 | 55.
8. class N3 55. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 12:12.9 | 51.
8. class N3 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
80.2 km/h 11.25 s/km |
21:31.3 | 54.
8. class N3 54. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
33:24.7 | 53.
8. class N3 53. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 11:13.0 | 62.
8. class N3 62. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 7.09 s/km |
44:37.7 | 58.
9. class N3 58. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 12:12.8 | 52.
8. class N3 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
95.2 km/h 6.51 s/km |
56:50.5 | 52.
8. class N3 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:44.1 | 38.
4. class N3 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
90.1 km/h 6.64 s/km |
1:03:34.6 | 47.
8. class N3 47. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:56.5 | 37.
5. class N3 37. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 5.33 s/km |
1:07:31.1 | 46.
8. class N3 46. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 9:33.9 | 50.
7. class N3 50. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
76.5 km/h 10.70 s/km |
1:17:05.0 | 44.
8. class N3 44. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:06.5 | 39.
4. class N3 39. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 8.43 s/km |
1:24:11.5 | 41.
7. class N3 41. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:06.8 | 38.
4. class N3 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
91.2 km/h 7.02 s/km |
1:28:18.3 | 41.
7. class N3 41. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 9:29.1 | 58.
6. class N3 58. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
77.2 km/h 8.52 s/km |
1:37:47.4 | 41.
7. class N3 41. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:00.7 | 31.
3. class N3 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
65.6 km/h 6.18 s/km |
1:39:48.1 | 39.
7. class N3 39. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:29.3 | 29.
5. class N3 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:51:17.4 | 36.
7. class N3 36. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:33.3 | 36.
6. class N3 36. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
97.3 km/h 5.58 s/km |
1:57:50.7 | 35.
7. class N3 35. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 8:45.4 | 48.
8. class N3 48. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
85.9 km/h 7.24 s/km |
2:06:36.1 | 34.
7. class N3 34. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:22.7 | 47.
8. class N3 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
80.0 km/h 7.78 s/km |
2:11:58.8 | 35.
7. class N3 35. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 11:47.7 | 44.
6. class N3 44. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 7.46 s/km |
2:23:46.5 | 33.
5. class N3 33. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:43.2 | 39.
6. class N3 39. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
94.9 km/h 6.70 s/km |
2:30:29.7 | 33.
5. class N3 33. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 9:39.4 | 52.
7. class N3 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
77.9 km/h 11.91 s/km |
2:40:09.1 | 35.
5. class N3 35. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:53.2 | 15.
1. class N3 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:44:02.3 | 35.
5. class N3 35. ERC 34. Czech Republic |