27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
#91
AK Kamikaze Zlín
N2
Final results
30. overall
2. class N2
29. Czech Republic
30. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 6:45.4 | 52.
1. class N2 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
116.5 km/h 5.18 s/km |
6:45.4 | 52.
1. class N2 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 2:33.9 | 48.
1. class N2 48. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
98.2 km/h 5.60 s/km |
9:19.3 | 57.
1. class N2 57. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 12:12.9 | 51.
1. class N2 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
80.2 km/h 11.25 s/km |
21:32.2 | 56.
1. class N2 56. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
1. class N2 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
33:25.6 | 55.
1. class N2 55. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 11:05.8 | 55.
5. class N2 55. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
88.2 km/h 6.65 s/km |
44:31.4 | 54.
2. class N2 54. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:53.7 | 38.
1. class N2 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 5.52 s/km |
56:25.1 | 48.
1. class N2 48. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 7:04.8 | 61.
5. class N2 61. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 8.68 s/km |
1:03:29.9 | 46.
2. class N2 46. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:57.1 | 39.
1. class N2 39. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
94.9 km/h 5.42 s/km |
1:07:27.0 | 45.
2. class N2 45. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 9:16.5 | 38.
2. class N2 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
78.9 km/h 9.28 s/km |
1:16:43.5 | 42.
2. class N2 42. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:17.1 | 56.
5. class N2 56. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 9.48 s/km |
1:24:00.6 | 39.
2. class N2 39. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:03.6 | 32.
2. class N2 32. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 6.51 s/km |
1:28:04.2 | 39.
2. class N2 39. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 9:23.9 | 48.
6. class N2 48. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
77.9 km/h 8.09 s/km |
1:37:28.1 | 39.
2. class N2 39. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:05.7 | 48.
3. class N2 48. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
63.0 km/h 8.45 s/km |
1:39:33.8 | 37.
2. class N2 37. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:47.5 | 41.
3. class N2 41. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 7.39 s/km |
1:51:21.3 | 37.
2. class N2 37. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:39.5 | 41.
2. class N2 41. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
95.8 km/h 6.16 s/km |
1:58:00.8 | 36.
2. class N2 36. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 8:36.3 | 41.
3. class N2 41. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
87.4 km/h 6.52 s/km |
2:06:37.1 | 35.
2. class N2 35. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:17.4 | 39.
1. class N2 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
81.3 km/h 7.04 s/km |
2:11:54.5 | 34.
2. class N2 34. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 11:17.0 | 29.
1. class N2 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
93.2 km/h 5.70 s/km |
2:23:11.5 | 31.
2. class N2 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:32.2 | 32.
1. class N2 32. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 5.66 s/km |
2:29:43.7 | 30.
2. class N2 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 9:16.4 | 42.
2. class N2 42. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
81.1 km/h 10.07 s/km |
2:39:00.1 | 30.
2. class N2 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:53.2 | 15.
1. class N2 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:42:53.3 | 30.
2. class N2 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |