27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
#110
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
N1
Final results
51. overall
3. class N1
50. Czech Republic
51. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 6:45.4 | 52.
1. class N1 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
116.5 km/h 5.18 s/km |
6:45.4 | 52.
1. class N1 52. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 3:21.2 | 89.
4. class N1 89. ERC 88. Czech Republic |
75.1 km/h 16.86 s/km |
10:06.6 | 89.
4. class N1 89. ERC 88. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 12:12.9 | 51.
1. class N1 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
80.2 km/h 11.25 s/km |
22:19.5 | 86.
4. class N1 86. ERC 85. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
1. class N1 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
34:12.9 | 85.
4. class N1 85. ERC 84. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 11:46.6 | 87.
7. class N1 87. ERC 86. Czech Republic |
83.1 km/h 9.15 s/km |
45:59.5 | 83.
5. class N1 83. ERC 82. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 13:04.9 | 75.
6. class N1 75. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
88.8 km/h 9.20 s/km |
59:04.4 | 77.
6. class N1 77. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 7:14.7 | 73.
6. class N1 73. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
83.7 km/h 9.66 s/km |
1:06:19.1 | 73.
6. class N1 73. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:16.6 | 74.
6. class N1 74. ERC 73. Czech Republic |
87.7 km/h 8.54 s/km |
1:10:35.7 | 73.
6. class N1 73. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 9:38.3 | 59.
3. class N1 59. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
75.9 km/h 11.07 s/km |
1:20:14.0 | 68.
6. class N1 68. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:20.8 | 60.
5. class N1 60. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
82.6 km/h 9.84 s/km |
1:27:34.8 | 63.
6. class N1 63. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:16.5 | 66.
6. class N1 66. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
87.7 km/h 8.58 s/km |
1:31:51.3 | 64.
6. class N1 64. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 9:24.4 | 49.
5. class N1 49. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
77.8 km/h 8.13 s/km |
1:41:15.7 | 60.
6. class N1 60. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:10.6 | 61.
5. class N1 61. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
60.6 km/h 10.68 s/km |
1:43:26.3 | 58.
6. class N1 58. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 12:30.8 | 59.
4. class N1 59. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 9.86 s/km |
1:55:57.1 | 55.
4. class N1 55. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 7:25.9 | 66.
5. class N1 66. ERC 65. Czech Republic |
85.8 km/h 10.53 s/km |
2:03:23.0 | 57.
4. class N1 57. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 9:12.9 | 61.
2. class N1 61. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
81.6 km/h 9.43 s/km |
2:12:35.9 | 56.
4. class N1 56. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:35.8 | 58.
3. class N1 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
76.9 km/h 9.61 s/km |
2:18:11.7 | 56.
4. class N1 56. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 12:13.3 | 51.
2. class N1 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
86.1 km/h 8.92 s/km |
2:30:25.0 | 51.
4. class N1 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 7:16.4 | 50.
2. class N1 50. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
87.7 km/h 9.82 s/km |
2:37:41.4 | 49.
3. class N1 49. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 10:24.2 | 57.
4. class N1 57. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
72.3 km/h 15.48 s/km |
2:48:05.6 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:53.2 | 15.
1. class N1 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:51:58.8 | 51.
3. class N1 51. ERC 50. Czech Republic |