27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
#56
Roto Plzeň
N3
Final results
23. overall
2. class N3
22. Czech Republic
23. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 6:24.4 | 47.
6. class N3 47. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
122.9 km/h 3.57 s/km |
6:24.4 | 47.
6. class N3 47. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 2:32.6 | 43.
5. class N3 43. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 5.29 s/km |
8:57.0 | 47.
6. class N3 47. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 11:05.8 | 41.
3. class N3 41. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
88.2 km/h 7.14 s/km |
20:02.8 | 43.
5. class N3 43. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
31:56.2 | 43.
5. class N3 43. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:50.0 | 44.
6. class N3 44. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 5.68 s/km |
42:46.2 | 40.
5. class N3 40. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:51.7 | 36.
3. class N3 36. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
98.0 km/h 5.42 s/km |
54:37.9 | 35.
2. class N3 35. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:38.0 | 34.
3. class N3 34. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
91.4 km/h 6.03 s/km |
1:01:15.9 | 33.
2. class N3 33. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:55.6 | 36.
4. class N3 36. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
95.5 km/h 5.18 s/km |
1:05:11.5 | 34.
3. class N3 34. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 9:11.0 | 35.
4. class N3 35. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
79.7 km/h 8.83 s/km |
1:14:22.5 | 31.
3. class N3 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:56.4 | 33.
3. class N3 33. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
87.4 km/h 7.43 s/km |
1:21:18.9 | 29.
3. class N3 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:12.2 | 56.
7. class N3 56. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 7.89 s/km |
1:25:31.1 | 30.
3. class N3 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 9:10.4 | 38.
5. class N3 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
79.8 km/h 6.98 s/km |
1:34:41.5 | 29.
3. class N3 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:04.6 | 41.
7. class N3 41. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
63.6 km/h 7.95 s/km |
1:36:56.1 0:10 |
29.
3. class N3 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:24.8 | 27.
4. class N3 27. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
92.2 km/h 6.10 s/km |
1:48:20.9 0:10 |
28.
3. class N3 28. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:26.3 | 28.
4. class N3 28. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 4.92 s/km |
1:54:47.2 0:10 |
27.
3. class N3 27. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 8:23.4 | 30.
5. class N3 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
89.7 km/h 5.49 s/km |
2:03:10.6 0:10 |
26.
3. class N3 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:11.4 | 33.
4. class N3 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
82.9 km/h 6.21 s/km |
2:08:22.0 0:10 |
26.
3. class N3 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 11:05.4 | 24.
3. class N3 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 5.04 s/km |
2:19:27.4 0:10 |
24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:30.7 | 29.
4. class N3 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
97.9 km/h 5.52 s/km |
2:25:58.1 0:10 |
23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 8:45.3 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
85.9 km/h 7.59 s/km |
2:34:43.4 0:10 |
23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:53.2 | 15.
1. class N3 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:38:36.6 0:10 |
23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 22. Czech Republic |