27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
#54
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
A8
Final results
17. overall
6. class A8
16. Czech Republic
17. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 5:59.5 | 24.
9. class A8 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
131.4 km/h 1.68 s/km |
5:59.5 | 24.
9. class A8 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 2:24.6 | 21.
8. class A8 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.38 s/km |
8:24.1 | 23.
9. class A8 23. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:21.1 | 29.
10. class A8 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 4.40 s/km |
18:45.2 | 25.
9. class A8 25. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
3. class A8 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
30:38.6 | 24.
9. class A8 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:21.0 | 28.
8. class A8 28. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 3.90 s/km |
40:59.6 | 24.
8. class A8 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:34.3 | 30.
9. class A8 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 4.52 s/km |
52:33.9 | 24.
8. class A8 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:22.0 | 21.
7. class A8 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
95.3 km/h 4.45 s/km |
58:55.9 | 23.
7. class A8 23. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:57.8 | 43.
10. class A8 43. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 5.54 s/km |
1:02:53.7 | 22.
7. class A8 22. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 8:31.5 | 18.
6. class A8 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
85.9 km/h 5.59 s/km |
1:11:25.2 | 20.
7. class A8 20. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:04.6 | 38.
8. class A8 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 8.24 s/km |
1:18:29.8 | 22.
6. class A8 22. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:01.2 | 26.
6. class A8 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
93.3 km/h 6.13 s/km |
1:22:31.0 | 22.
6. class A8 22. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 8:39.5 | 18.
5. class A8 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 4.45 s/km |
1:31:10.5 | 22.
6. class A8 22. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 1:59.8 | 30.
9. class A8 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
66.1 km/h 5.77 s/km |
1:33:10.3 | 21.
6. class A8 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 10:57.6 | 19.
5. class A8 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
96.0 km/h 4.55 s/km |
1:44:07.9 | 21.
6. class A8 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:06.7 | 17.
6. class A8 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
104.4 km/h 3.08 s/km |
1:50:14.6 | 21.
6. class A8 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 7:57.9 | 17.
5. class A8 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 3.45 s/km |
1:58:12.5 | 20.
6. class A8 20. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 4:55.9 | 19.
5. class A8 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
87.2 km/h 4.04 s/km |
2:03:08.4 | 20.
6. class A8 20. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 10:39.3 | 16.
5. class A8 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
98.7 km/h 3.55 s/km |
2:13:47.7 | 19.
6. class A8 19. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:06.5 | 15.
5. class A8 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
104.4 km/h 3.25 s/km |
2:19:54.2 | 17.
6. class A8 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 8:11.5 | 16.
5. class A8 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
91.8 km/h 4.90 s/km |
2:28:05.7 | 18.
6. class A8 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:53.2 | 15.
6. class A8 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:31:58.9 | 17.
6. class A8 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |