27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 6:15.5 | 39.
2. class N3 39. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
125.8 km/h 2.90 s/km |
6:15.5 | 38.
2. class N3 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 2:36.2 | 58.
7. class N3 58. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
96.8 km/h 6.14 s/km |
8:51.7 | 45.
5. class N3 45. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 11:18.2 | 44.
6. class N3 44. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 7.90 s/km |
20:09.9 | 44.
6. class N3 44. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
1. class N3 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
32:03.3 | 44.
6. class N3 44. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:50.2 | 45.
7. class N3 45. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 5.69 s/km |
42:53.5 | 41.
6. class N3 41. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:54.8 | 39.
4. class N3 39. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 5.58 s/km |
54:48.3 | 38.
5. class N3 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:45.3 | 40.
5. class N3 40. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 6.76 s/km |
1:01:33.6 | 37.
5. class N3 37. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:03.9 | 57.
8. class N3 57. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 6.51 s/km |
1:05:37.5 | 36.
5. class N3 36. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 9:25.0 | 42.
6. class N3 42. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
77.7 km/h 9.98 s/km |
1:15:02.5 | 34.
5. class N3 34. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:08.9 | 43.
6. class N3 43. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
84.9 km/h 8.66 s/km |
1:22:11.4 | 31.
4. class N3 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:14.6 | 62.
8. class N3 62. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
88.4 km/h 8.27 s/km |
1:26:26.0 | 31.
4. class N3 31. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 9:07.6 | 34.
4. class N3 34. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
80.2 km/h 6.75 s/km |
1:35:33.6 | 30.
4. class N3 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:00.9 | 32.
4. class N3 32. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
65.5 km/h 6.27 s/km |
1:37:34.5 | 30.
4. class N3 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:16.7 | 26.
3. class N3 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
93.3 km/h 5.64 s/km |
1:48:51.2 | 29.
4. class N3 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:37.2 | 38.
7. class N3 38. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
96.3 km/h 5.95 s/km |
1:55:28.4 | 29.
4. class N3 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 8:15.4 | 26.
3. class N3 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
91.1 km/h 4.85 s/km |
2:03:43.8 | 28.
4. class N3 28. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:11.7 | 35.
5. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
82.8 km/h 6.25 s/km |
2:08:55.5 | 28.
4. class N3 28. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 11:08.3 | 26.
4. class N3 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
94.4 km/h 5.21 s/km |
2:20:03.8 | 27.
3. class N3 27. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:24.0 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
99.7 km/h 4.89 s/km |
2:26:27.8 | 26.
3. class N3 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 8:50.7 | 29.
4. class N3 29. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
85.1 km/h 8.02 s/km |
2:35:18.5 | 26.
3. class N3 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:53.2 | 15.
1. class N3 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.5 km/h 3.54 s/km |
2:39:11.7 | 26.
3. class N3 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |