27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
#17
Autosalon Klokočka
N4
Final results
8. overall
3. class N4
8. Czech Republic
8. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 6:03.9 | 30.
13. class N4 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
129.8 km/h 2.01 s/km |
6:03.9 | 30.
13. class N4 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 2:25.8 | 25.
7. class N4 25. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
103.7 km/h 3.67 s/km |
8:29.7 | 27.
12. class N4 27. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:00.7 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
97.8 km/h 3.15 s/km |
18:30.4 | 21.
8. class N4 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
30:23.8 | 21.
8. class N4 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:00.8 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
97.8 km/h 2.67 s/km |
40:24.6 | 17.
5. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:02.4 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
105.3 km/h 2.88 s/km |
51:27.0 | 15.
4. class N4 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:10.4 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
98.3 km/h 3.30 s/km |
57:37.4 | 13.
4. class N4 13. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:38.9 | 14.
5. class N4 14. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
102.8 km/h 2.51 s/km |
1:01:16.3 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 8:22.4 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
87.4 km/h 4.84 s/km |
1:09:38.7 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:07.6 | 11.
5. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
99.0 km/h 2.60 s/km |
1:15:46.3 | 9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 3:39.2 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
102.6 km/h 2.61 s/km |
1:19:25.5 | 9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 8:12.4 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 2.23 s/km |
1:27:37.9 | 9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 1:52.3 | 9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
70.5 km/h 2.36 s/km |
1:29:30.2 | 9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:28.3 | 28.
10. class N4 28. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
91.7 km/h 6.30 s/km |
1:40:58.5 | 10.
5. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 5:59.5 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
106.4 km/h 2.40 s/km |
1:46:58.0 | 10.
5. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 7:48.8 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
96.3 km/h 2.73 s/km |
1:54:46.8 | 10.
5. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 4:46.2 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 2.69 s/km |
1:59:33.0 | 10.
5. class N4 10. ERC 10. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 10:11.8 | 9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 9. Czech Republic |
103.2 km/h 1.99 s/km |
2:09:44.8 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 5:52.5 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
108.6 km/h 1.93 s/km |
2:15:37.3 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 7:44.2 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
97.3 km/h 2.72 s/km |
2:23:21.5 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:40.4 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC 7. Czech Republic |
102.1 km/h 1.49 s/km |
2:27:01.9 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Czech Republic |