15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 7:59 | 46.
20. class N5 35. France D2 46. France Cup (National) |
84.2 km/h 5.18 s/km |
7:59 | 46.
20. class N5 35. France D2 46. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 6:04 | 41.
17. class N5 32. France D2 41. France Cup (National) |
87.5 km/h 4.86 s/km |
14:03 | 42.
18. class N5 31. France D2 42. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 8:24 | 38.
18. class N5 30. France D2 38. France Cup (National) |
83.6 km/h 5.21 s/km |
22:27 | 38.
18. class N5 30. France D2 38. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 6:05 | 42.
18. class N5 33. France D2 42. France Cup (National) |
87.3 km/h 5.08 s/km |
28:32 | 39.
18. class N5 31. France D2 39. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 6:02 | 42.
19. class N5 35. France D2 42. France Cup (National) |
89.5 km/h 5.22 s/km |
34:34 | 36.
16. class N5 29. France D2 36. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 8:51 | 66.
22. class N5 54. France D2 66. France Cup (National) |
90.8 km/h 5.90 s/km |
43:25 | 39.
15. class N5 32. France D2 39. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 8:47 | 39.
16. class N5 34. France D2 39. France Cup (National) |
79.9 km/h 7.09 s/km |
52:12 | 37.
15. class N5 31. France D2 37. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 6:22 | 39.
14. class N5 34. France D2 39. France Cup (National) |
83.4 km/h 6.55 s/km |
58:34 | 36.
14. class N5 30. France D2 36. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 6:17 | 43.
16. class N5 38. France D2 43. France Cup (National) |
85.9 km/h 6.33 s/km |
1:04:51 | 36.
14. class N5 30. France D2 36. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 9:02 | 53.
19. class N5 44. France D2 53. France Cup (National) |
89.0 km/h 6.57 s/km |
1:13:53 | 34.
14. class N5 29. France D2 34. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 5:00 | 38.
17. class N5 33. France D2 38. France Cup (National) |
102.0 km/h 5.76 s/km |
1:18:53 | 33.
14. class N5 28. France D2 33. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 11:30 | 41.
18. class N5 36. France D2 41. France Cup (National) |
101.2 km/h 5.52 s/km |
1:30:23 | 32.
14. class N5 27. France D2 32. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 4:57 | 37.
16. class N5 31. France D2 37. France Cup (National) |
103.0 km/h 5.29 s/km |
1:35:20 | 32.
14. class N5 27. France D2 32. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 11:33 | 46.
20. class N5 40. France D2 46. France Cup (National) |
100.8 km/h 6.13 s/km |
1:46:53 | 32.
14. class N5 27. France D2 32. France Cup (National) |