15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 7:16 | 9.
1. class A4 5. France D2 9. France Cup (National) |
92.5 km/h 1.34 s/km |
7:16 | 9.
1. class A4 5. France D2 9. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 5:34 | 10.
1. class A4 7. France D2 10. France Cup (National) |
95.4 km/h 1.47 s/km |
12:50 | 10.
1. class A4 6. France D2 10. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 7:45 | 10.
1. class A4 7. France D2 10. France Cup (National) |
90.6 km/h 1.88 s/km |
20:35 | 10.
1. class A4 7. France D2 10. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 5:33 | 8.
1. class A4 5. France D2 8. France Cup (National) |
95.7 km/h 1.47 s/km |
26:08 | 9.
1. class A4 6. France D2 9. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 5:25 | 7.
1. class A4 5. France D2 7. France Cup (National) |
99.7 km/h 1.11 s/km |
31:33 | 9.
1. class A4 6. France D2 9. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 7:47 | 8.
1. class A4 6. France D2 8. France Cup (National) |
103.3 km/h 1.12 s/km |
39:20 | 8.
1. class A4 5. France D2 8. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 7:52 | 12.
1. class A4 8. France D2 12. France Cup (National) |
89.2 km/h 2.39 s/km |
47:12 | 9.
1. class A4 6. France D2 9. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 5:43 | 11.
1. class A4 7. France D2 11. France Cup (National) |
92.9 km/h 2.15 s/km |
52:55 | 9.
1. class A4 6. France D2 9. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 5:33 | 9.
1. class A4 7. France D2 9. France Cup (National) |
97.3 km/h 1.44 s/km |
58:28 | 9.
1. class A4 6. France D2 9. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 7:56 | 10.
1. class A4 7. France D2 10. France Cup (National) |
101.3 km/h 1.64 s/km |
1:06:24 | 9.
1. class A4 6. France D2 9. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 4:33 | 12.
1. class A4 9. France D2 12. France Cup (National) |
112.1 km/h 2.59 s/km |
1:10:57 | 9.
1. class A4 6. France D2 9. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 10:26 | 14.
1. class A4 11. France D2 14. France Cup (National) |
111.6 km/h 2.22 s/km |
1:21:23 | 10.
1. class A4 7. France D2 10. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 4:34 | 13.
1. class A4 9. France D2 13. France Cup (National) |
111.7 km/h 2.59 s/km |
1:25:57 | 10.
1. class A4 7. France D2 10. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 10:32 | 15.
1. class A4 12. France D2 15. France Cup (National) |
110.5 km/h 2.99 s/km |
1:37:14 0:45 |
12.
1. class A4 9. France D2 12. France Cup (National) |
Penalty 0:45 |