15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 7:06 | 4.
1. class N5 2. France D2 4. France Cup (National) |
94.6 km/h 0.45 s/km |
7:06 | 4.
1. class N5 2. France D2 4. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 5:29 | 5.
1. class N5 2. France D2 5. France Cup (National) |
96.8 km/h 0.90 s/km |
12:35 | 4.
1. class N5 2. France D2 4. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 7:31 | 5.
1. class N5 2. France D2 5. France Cup (National) |
93.4 km/h 0.68 s/km |
20:06 | 5.
1. class N5 2. France D2 5. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 5:25 | 4.
1. class N5 2. France D2 4. France Cup (National) |
98.0 km/h 0.56 s/km |
25:31 | 5.
1. class N5 2. France D2 5. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 5:24 | 6.
3. class N5 4. France D2 6. France Cup (National) |
100.0 km/h 1.00 s/km |
30:55 | 4.
1. class N5 2. France D2 4. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 7:41 | 3.
2. class N5 3. France D2 3. France Cup (National) |
104.6 km/h 0.67 s/km |
38:36 | 4.
1. class N5 2. France D2 4. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 7:33 | 3.
1. class N5 2. France D2 3. France Cup (National) |
93.0 km/h 0.77 s/km |
46:09 | 4.
1. class N5 2. France D2 4. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 5:32 | 3.
2. class N5 2. France D2 3. France Cup (National) |
96.0 km/h 0.90 s/km |
51:41 | 3.
1. class N5 2. France D2 3. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 5:26 | 4.
2. class N5 3. France D2 4. France Cup (National) |
99.4 km/h 0.67 s/km |
57:07 | 3.
1. class N5 2. France D2 3. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 7:49 | 5.
3. class N5 4. France D2 5. France Cup (National) |
102.9 km/h 1.12 s/km |
1:04:56 | 4.
2. class N5 3. France D2 4. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 4:11 | 1.
1. class N5 1. France D2 1. France Cup (National) |
121.9 km/h |
1:09:07 | 3.
1. class N5 2. France D2 3. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 9:44 | 2.
1. class N5 2. France D2 2. France Cup (National) |
119.6 km/h 0.05 s/km |
1:18:51 | 3.
1. class N5 2. France D2 3. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 4:12 | 1.
1. class N5 1. France D2 1. France Cup (National) |
121.4 km/h |
1:23:03 | 3.
1. class N5 2. France D2 3. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 9:58 | 4.
1. class N5 3. France D2 4. France Cup (National) |
116.8 km/h 1.24 s/km |
1:33:01 | 3.
1. class N5 2. France D2 3. France Cup (National) |