15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 7:58 | 45.
3. class N3 34. France D2 45. France Cup (National) |
84.4 km/h 5.09 s/km |
7:58 | 45.
3. class N3 34. France D2 45. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 6:05 | 44.
3. class N3 34. France D2 44. France Cup (National) |
87.3 km/h 4.97 s/km |
14:03 | 42.
3. class N3 31. France D2 42. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 8:26 | 40.
3. class N3 32. France D2 40. France Cup (National) |
83.2 km/h 5.38 s/km |
22:29 | 39.
3. class N3 31. France D2 39. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 6:00 | 38.
3. class N3 29. France D2 38. France Cup (National) |
88.5 km/h 4.52 s/km |
28:29 | 38.
3. class N3 30. France D2 38. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 5:55 | 32.
2. class N3 26. France D2 32. France Cup (National) |
91.3 km/h 4.44 s/km |
34:24 | 33.
3. class N3 27. France D2 33. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 8:23 | 34.
4. class N3 28. France D2 34. France Cup (National) |
95.9 km/h 3.81 s/km |
42:47 | 32.
3. class N3 26. France D2 32. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 8:34 | 29.
3. class N3 24. France D2 29. France Cup (National) |
81.9 km/h 5.98 s/km |
51:21 | 29.
3. class N3 24. France D2 29. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 6:09 | 26.
4. class N3 21. France D2 26. France Cup (National) |
86.3 km/h 5.08 s/km |
57:30 | 28.
3. class N3 23. France D2 28. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 6:04 | 30.
4. class N3 25. France D2 30. France Cup (National) |
89.0 km/h 4.89 s/km |
1:03:34 | 28.
3. class N3 23. France D2 28. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 8:32 | 29.
4. class N3 25. France D2 29. France Cup (National) |
94.2 km/h 4.33 s/km |
1:12:06 | 26.
3. class N3 22. France D2 26. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 4:49 | 22.
1. class N3 17. France D2 22. France Cup (National) |
105.9 km/h 4.47 s/km |
1:16:55 | 24.
3. class N3 20. France D2 24. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 11:00 | 21.
1. class N3 17. France D2 21. France Cup (National) |
105.8 km/h 3.97 s/km |
1:27:55 | 23.
3. class N3 19. France D2 23. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 4:46 | 21.
1. class N3 17. France D2 21. France Cup (National) |
107.0 km/h 4.00 s/km |
1:32:41 | 23.
3. class N3 19. France D2 23. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 10:57 | 22.
2. class N3 18. France D2 22. France Cup (National) |
106.3 km/h 4.28 s/km |
1:43:38 | 23.
3. class N3 19. France D2 23. France Cup (National) |