15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 8:59 | 110.
3. class N4 80. France D2 110. France Cup (National) |
74.8 km/h 10.54 s/km |
8:59 | 110.
3. class N4 80. France D2 110. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 6:15 | 60.
2. class N4 47. France D2 60. France Cup (National) |
85.0 km/h 6.10 s/km |
15:14 | 91.
3. class N4 68. France D2 91. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 8:47 | 69.
3. class N4 54. France D2 69. France Cup (National) |
79.9 km/h 7.18 s/km |
24:01 | 75.
3. class N4 60. France D2 75. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 6:13 | 56.
2. class N4 46. France D2 56. France Cup (National) |
85.4 km/h 5.99 s/km |
30:14 | 69.
3. class N4 55. France D2 69. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 6:05 | 47.
1. class N4 40. France D2 47. France Cup (National) |
88.8 km/h 5.56 s/km |
36:19 | 63.
3. class N4 53. France D2 63. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 8:19 | 29.
1. class N4 23. France D2 29. France Cup (National) |
96.7 km/h 3.51 s/km |
44:38 | 54.
3. class N4 45. France D2 54. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 9:14 | 61.
3. class N4 50. France D2 61. France Cup (National) |
76.0 km/h 9.40 s/km |
53:52 | 51.
3. class N4 43. France D2 51. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 6:23 | 40.
2. class N4 35. France D2 40. France Cup (National) |
83.2 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:00:15 | 49.
3. class N4 42. France D2 49. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 6:16 | 41.
2. class N4 36. France D2 41. France Cup (National) |
86.2 km/h 6.22 s/km |
1:06:31 | 48.
3. class N4 41. France D2 48. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 8:24 | 21.
1. class N4 17. France D2 21. France Cup (National) |
95.7 km/h 3.73 s/km |
1:14:55 | 42.
2. class N4 35. France D2 42. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 5:06 | 45.
3. class N4 40. France D2 45. France Cup (National) |
100.0 km/h 6.47 s/km |
1:20:01 | 42.
3. class N4 36. France D2 42. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 11:15 | 32.
1. class N4 28. France D2 32. France Cup (National) |
103.5 km/h 4.74 s/km |
1:31:16 | 40.
2. class N4 35. France D2 40. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 4:57 | 37.
3. class N4 31. France D2 37. France Cup (National) |
103.0 km/h 5.29 s/km |
1:36:13 | 40.
2. class N4 35. France D2 40. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 22:01 | 83.
3. class N4 60. France D2 83. France Cup (National) |
52.9 km/h 38.51 s/km |
1:58:14 | 76.
3. class N4 57. France D2 76. France Cup (National) |