15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 7:43 | 27.
14. class N5 21. France D2 27. France Cup (National) |
87.1 km/h 3.75 s/km |
7:43 | 27.
14. class N5 21. France D2 27. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 6:20 | 67.
24. class N5 54. France D2 67. France Cup (National) |
83.8 km/h 6.67 s/km |
14:03 | 42.
18. class N5 31. France D2 42. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 8:16 | 29.
15. class N5 22. France D2 29. France Cup (National) |
84.9 km/h 4.53 s/km |
22:19 | 35.
16. class N5 27. France D2 35. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 6:08 | 47.
21. class N5 38. France D2 47. France Cup (National) |
86.6 km/h 5.42 s/km |
28:27 | 37.
17. class N5 29. France D2 37. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 5:59 | 37.
17. class N5 31. France D2 37. France Cup (National) |
90.3 km/h 4.89 s/km |
34:26 | 34.
15. class N5 28. France D2 34. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 8:19 | 29.
12. class N5 23. France D2 29. France Cup (National) |
96.7 km/h 3.51 s/km |
42:45 | 31.
13. class N5 25. France D2 31. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 8:46 | 38.
15. class N5 33. France D2 38. France Cup (National) |
80.1 km/h 7.01 s/km |
51:31 | 31.
13. class N5 26. France D2 31. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 6:25 | 42.
15. class N5 37. France D2 42. France Cup (National) |
82.8 km/h 6.89 s/km |
57:56 | 31.
12. class N5 26. France D2 31. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 6:10 | 35.
14. class N5 30. France D2 35. France Cup (National) |
87.6 km/h 5.56 s/km |
1:04:06 | 31.
12. class N5 26. France D2 31. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 8:40 | 36.
14. class N5 32. France D2 36. France Cup (National) |
92.8 km/h 4.93 s/km |
1:12:46 | 29.
12. class N5 25. France D2 29. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 4:50 | 24.
13. class N5 19. France D2 24. France Cup (National) |
105.5 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:17:36 | 28.
12. class N5 24. France D2 28. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 11:05 | 24.
13. class N5 20. France D2 24. France Cup (National) |
105.0 km/h 4.23 s/km |
1:28:41 | 28.
12. class N5 24. France D2 28. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 4:50 | 28.
13. class N5 23. France D2 28. France Cup (National) |
105.5 km/h 4.47 s/km |
1:33:31 | 27.
12. class N5 23. France D2 27. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 10:59 | 24.
13. class N5 20. France D2 24. France Cup (National) |
106.0 km/h 4.38 s/km |
1:44:30 | 25.
12. class N5 21. France D2 25. France Cup (National) |