15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 8:19 | 73.
5. class A3 56. France D2 73. France Cup (National) |
80.8 km/h 6.96 s/km |
8:19 | 73.
5. class A3 56. France D2 73. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 6:15 | 60.
4. class A3 47. France D2 60. France Cup (National) |
85.0 km/h 6.10 s/km |
14:34 | 61.
4. class A3 48. France D2 61. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 8:36 | 51.
3. class A3 40. France D2 51. France Cup (National) |
81.6 km/h 6.24 s/km |
23:10 | 55.
4. class A3 43. France D2 55. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 6:11 | 53.
3. class A3 43. France D2 53. France Cup (National) |
85.9 km/h 5.76 s/km |
29:21 | 53.
4. class A3 42. France D2 53. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 6:05 | 47.
4. class A3 40. France D2 47. France Cup (National) |
88.8 km/h 5.56 s/km |
35:26 | 47.
4. class A3 39. France D2 47. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 8:34 | 44.
4. class A3 37. France D2 44. France Cup (National) |
93.9 km/h 4.63 s/km |
44:00 | 43.
4. class A3 36. France D2 43. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 8:45 | 37.
3. class A3 32. France D2 37. France Cup (National) |
80.2 km/h 6.92 s/km |
52:45 | 38.
3. class A3 32. France D2 38. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 6:19 | 37.
3. class A3 32. France D2 37. France Cup (National) |
84.1 km/h 6.21 s/km |
59:04 | 37.
3. class A3 31. France D2 37. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 6:10 | 35.
3. class A3 30. France D2 35. France Cup (National) |
87.6 km/h 5.56 s/km |
1:05:14 | 37.
3. class A3 31. France D2 37. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 8:50 | 41.
3. class A3 37. France D2 41. France Cup (National) |
91.0 km/h 5.67 s/km |
1:14:04 | 36.
3. class A3 31. France D2 36. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 5:15 | 53.
3. class A3 46. France D2 53. France Cup (National) |
97.1 km/h 7.53 s/km |
1:19:19 | 36.
2. class A3 30. France D2 36. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 11:38 | 43.
2. class A3 38. France D2 43. France Cup (National) |
100.1 km/h 5.93 s/km |
1:30:57 | 38.
2. class A3 33. France D2 38. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 5:10 | 52.
1. class A3 44. France D2 52. France Cup (National) |
98.7 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:36:07 | 38.
2. class A3 33. France D2 38. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 11:38 | 48.
2. class A3 42. France D2 48. France Cup (National) |
100.1 km/h 6.39 s/km |
1:47:45 | 39.
2. class A3 34. France D2 39. France Cup (National) |