15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 8:12 | 63.
4. class A3 49. France D2 63. France Cup (National) |
82.0 km/h 6.34 s/km |
8:12 | 63.
4. class A3 49. France D2 63. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 6:22 | 68.
5. class A3 55. France D2 68. France Cup (National) |
83.4 km/h 6.89 s/km |
14:34 | 61.
4. class A3 48. France D2 61. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 8:45 | 67.
5. class A3 53. France D2 67. France Cup (National) |
80.2 km/h 7.01 s/km |
23:19 | 59.
5. class A3 46. France D2 59. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 6:15 | 58.
5. class A3 48. France D2 58. France Cup (National) |
85.0 km/h 6.21 s/km |
29:34 | 57.
5. class A3 46. France D2 57. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 6:05 | 47.
4. class A3 40. France D2 47. France Cup (National) |
88.8 km/h 5.56 s/km |
35:39 | 51.
5. class A3 43. France D2 51. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 8:32 | 41.
3. class A3 34. France D2 41. France Cup (National) |
94.2 km/h 4.48 s/km |
44:11 | 48.
5. class A3 40. France D2 48. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 9:06 | 54.
4. class A3 46. France D2 54. France Cup (National) |
77.1 km/h 8.72 s/km |
53:17 | 48.
4. class A3 41. France D2 48. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 6:35 | 52.
4. class A3 43. France D2 52. France Cup (National) |
80.7 km/h 8.02 s/km |
59:52 | 47.
4. class A3 40. France D2 47. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 7:03 | 82.
5. class A3 63. France D2 82. France Cup (National) |
76.6 km/h 11.44 s/km |
1:06:55 | 52.
4. class A3 45. France D2 52. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 9:01 | 51.
4. class A3 43. France D2 51. France Cup (National) |
89.2 km/h 6.49 s/km |
1:15:56 | 51.
4. class A3 44. France D2 51. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 5:11 | 50.
2. class A3 44. France D2 50. France Cup (National) |
98.4 km/h 7.06 s/km |
1:21:07 | 51.
3. class A3 44. France D2 51. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 11:58 | 55.
3. class A3 47. France D2 55. France Cup (National) |
97.3 km/h 6.96 s/km |
1:33:05 | 51.
3. class A3 44. France D2 51. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 5:14 | 57.
2. class A3 46. France D2 57. France Cup (National) |
97.5 km/h 7.29 s/km |
1:38:19 | 50.
3. class A3 43. France D2 50. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 12:08 | 65.
3. class A3 52. France D2 65. France Cup (National) |
95.9 km/h 7.94 s/km |
1:50:27 | 48.
3. class A3 41. France D2 48. France Cup (National) |