35. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2011
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Historic Cup • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A)
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2011, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.44 km • Other years
#79
Suzuki Team Austria
9
Final results
50. overall
3. class 9
38. Austria
2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:18.8 | 73.
5. class 9 61. Austria 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
73.1 km/h 9.58 s/km |
7:18.8 | 73.
5. class 9 61. Austria 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 16:44.2 | 67.
7. class 9 57. Austria 5. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
75.9 km/h 9.22 s/km |
24:03.0 | 65.
5. class 9 54. Austria 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:17.0 | 65.
5. class 9 53. Austria 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
73.4 km/h 9.37 s/km |
31:20.0 | 63.
5. class 9 52. Austria 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 17:05.9 | 62.
5. class 9 50. Austria 3. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
74.3 km/h 10.77 s/km |
48:25.9 | 60.
5. class 9 48. Austria 3. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.96 km) | 10:04.0 | 55.
3. class 9 44. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
89.2 km/h 8.69 s/km |
58:29.9 | 55.
4. class 9 43. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:41.0 | 64.
3. class 9 51. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
81.0 km/h 9.44 s/km |
1:08:10.9 | 56.
4. class 9 44. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.96 km) | 10:12.0 | 64.
3. class 9 51. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
88.0 km/h 9.69 s/km |
1:18:22.9 | 56.
4. class 9 44. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:40.2 | 65.
4. class 9 51. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
81.1 km/h 9.65 s/km |
1:28:03.1 | 54.
4. class 9 42. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt (10.51 km) | 8:38.1 | 66.
5. class 9 52. Austria 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
73.0 km/h 9.44 s/km |
1:36:41.2 | 53.
3. class 9 41. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 15:47.9 | 54.
3. class 9 42. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
74.4 km/h 9.79 s/km |
1:52:29.1 | 52.
3. class 9 40. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 8:47.9 | 66.
6. class 9 51. Austria 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
71.7 km/h 10.25 s/km |
2:01:17.0 | 51.
3. class 9 39. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 15:56.8 | 53.
3. class 9 41. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
73.7 km/h 10.50 s/km |
2:17:13.8 | 50.
3. class 9 38. Austria 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |