35. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2011
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Historic Cup • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A)
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2011, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.44 km • Other years
#8
3
Final results
5. overall
3. class 3
5. Austria
2. Innovations Cup (A)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:10.9 | 8.
3. class 3 8. Austria 3. Innovations Cup (A) |
86.5 km/h 1.96 s/km |
6:10.9 | 8.
3. class 3 8. Austria 3. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 13:55.0 | 3.
2. class 3 3. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
91.3 km/h 1.23 s/km |
20:05.9 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:08.4 | 5.
2. class 3 5. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
87.1 km/h 1.67 s/km |
26:14.3 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 13:53.6 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
91.4 km/h 1.69 s/km |
40:07.9 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.96 km) | 8:23.0 | 6.
3. class 3 6. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
107.1 km/h 1.94 s/km |
48:30.9 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 7:54.7 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
99.1 km/h 1.31 s/km |
56:25.6 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.96 km) | 8:30.6 | 5.
3. class 3 5. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
105.5 km/h 2.91 s/km |
1:04:56.2 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 7:59.0 | 5.
3. class 3 5. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
98.2 km/h 1.91 s/km |
1:12:55.2 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt (10.51 km) | 7:19.4 | 7.
3. class 3 7. Austria 3. Innovations Cup (A) |
86.1 km/h 1.95 s/km |
1:20:14.6 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 13:14.2 | 5.
3. class 3 5. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
88.8 km/h 1.94 s/km |
1:33:28.8 | 5.
3. class 3 5. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 7:14.3 | 5.
3. class 3 5. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
87.1 km/h 1.34 s/km |
1:40:43.1 | 5.
3. class 3 5. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 13:01.2 | 4.
2. class 3 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
90.3 km/h 1.54 s/km |
1:53:44.3 | 5.
3. class 3 5. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |