22. Rallye Tatry 1990
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
#30
A/2000
Final results
13. overall
4. class A/2000
11. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Svit - Spišské Bystré 1 | 5:45 | 6.
5. class A/2000 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
5:45 | 6.
5. class A/2000 5. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Čuntava - Dobšiná 1 | 6:12 | 6.
3. class A/2000 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
11:57 | 5.
3. class A/2000 5. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 4:49 | 11.
5. class A/2000 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
16:46 | 6.
3. class A/2000 6. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Dobšiná - Voniarky 1 | 6:58 | 8.
4. class A/2000 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
23:44 | 7.
4. class A/2000 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:41 | 40.
8. class A/2000 35. Czech-Slovak |
|
28:25 | 9.
6. class A/2000 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Bindt - Markušovce 1 | 6:46 | 8.
4. class A/2000 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
35:11 | 7.
4. class A/2000 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 1 | 3:48 | 3.
2. class A/2000 3. Czech-Slovak |
|
38:59 | 7.
4. class A/2000 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Svit - Spišské Bystré 2 | 5:31 | 3.
3. class A/2000 3. Czech-Slovak |
|
44:30 | 7.
4. class A/2000 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Čuntava - Dobšiná 2 | 6:05 | 5.
3. class A/2000 4. Czech-Slovak |
|
50:35 | 6.
4. class A/2000 6. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 5:00 | 15.
6. class A/2000 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
55:35 | 7.
4. class A/2000 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Dobšiná - Voniarky 2 | 8:24 | 50.
8. class A/2000 44. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:03:59 | 11.
6. class A/2000 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:41 | 22.
7. class A/2000 19. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:08:40 | 11.
6. class A/2000 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Bindt - Markušovce 2 | 7:16 | 15.
6. class A/2000 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:15:56 | 11.
5. class A/2000 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 2 | 4:03 | 5.
4. class A/2000 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:19:59 | 11.
5. class A/2000 10. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Velká Lomnica - Úsvit | 3:44 | 4.
3. class A/2000 3. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:23:43 | 9.
4. class A/2000 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Markušovce - Bindt | 6:24 | 7.
4. class A/2000 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:30:07 | 10.
5. class A/2000 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Hámov - Hnilec | 4:28 | 11.
6. class A/2000 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:34:35 | 10.
5. class A/2000 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Voniarky - Dobšiná | 6:40 | 6.
3. class A/2000 4. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:41:15 | 9.
4. class A/2000 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Potkova - Dobšiná | 4:09 | 14.
4. class A/2000 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:45:24 | 9.
4. class A/2000 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Dobšiná - Čuntava | 6:39 | 7.
3. class A/2000 6. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:52:03 | 9.
4. class A/2000 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Spišské Bystré - Svit | 8:04 | 43.
6. class A/2000 37. Czech-Slovak |
|
2:01:17 1:10 |
13.
4. class A/2000 11. Czech-Slovak |
Penalty 1:10 |