22. Rallye Tatry 1990
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
#47
MST Hlavňovice
A/1300
Final results
30. overall
19. class A/1300
24. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Svit - Spišské Bystré 1 | 7:45 | 69.
33. class A/1300 58. Czech-Slovak |
|
7:45 | 69.
33. class A/1300 58. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Čuntava - Dobšiná 1 | 6:57 | 46.
26. class A/1300 39. Czech-Slovak |
|
14:42 | 64.
32. class A/1300 55. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 5:03 | 30.
20. class A/1300 25. Czech-Slovak |
|
19:45 | 62.
31. class A/1300 53. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Dobšiná - Voniarky 1 | 7:31 | 33.
20. class A/1300 26. Czech-Slovak |
|
27:16 | 60.
31. class A/1300 51. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:39 | 35.
23. class A/1300 31. Czech-Slovak |
|
31:55 | 57.
29. class A/1300 48. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Bindt - Markušovce 1 | 7:16 | 33.
22. class A/1300 28. Czech-Slovak |
|
39:11 | 51.
28. class A/1300 44. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 1 | 4:16 | 26.
18. class A/1300 22. Czech-Slovak |
|
43:27 | 45.
28. class A/1300 38. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Svit - Spišské Bystré 2 | 6:17 | 37.
21. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
|
49:44 | 42.
25. class A/1300 35. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Čuntava - Dobšiná 2 | 6:40 | 29.
18. class A/1300 25. Czech-Slovak |
|
56:24 | 38.
23. class A/1300 31. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 5:12 | 25.
17. class A/1300 21. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:01:36 | 37.
22. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Dobšiná - Voniarky 2 | 7:56 | 35.
20. class A/1300 29. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:09:32 | 36.
22. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Hnilec - Hámov | 5:01 | 40.
24. class A/1300 35. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:14:33 | 35.
21. class A/1300 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Bindt - Markušovce 2 | 7:57 | 44.
25. class A/1300 39. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:22:30 | 38.
23. class A/1300 32. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 2 | 4:36 | 35.
24. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:27:06 | 37.
22. class A/1300 31. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Velká Lomnica - Úsvit | 4:12 | 31.
21. class A/1300 28. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:31:18 | 36.
23. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Markušovce - Bindt | 6:53 | 29.
22. class A/1300 26. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:38:11 | 35.
22. class A/1300 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Hámov - Hnilec | 4:56 | 40.
23. class A/1300 34. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:43:07 | 35.
22. class A/1300 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Voniarky - Dobšiná | 7:11 | 30.
19. class A/1300 27. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:50:18 | 34.
22. class A/1300 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Potkova - Dobšiná | 4:25 | 33.
19. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:54:43 | 33.
21. class A/1300 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Dobšiná - Čuntava | 7:03 | 22.
15. class A/1300 18. Czech-Slovak |
|
2:01:46 | 32.
21. class A/1300 27. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Spišské Bystré - Svit | 6:17 | 29.
19. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
|
2:08:13 0:10 |
30.
19. class A/1300 25. Czech-Slovak |
Penalty 0:10 |