22. Rallye Tatry 1990
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Svit - Spišské Bystré 1 | 6:28 | 47.
25. class A/1300 37. Czech-Slovak |
|
6:28 | 47.
25. class A/1300 37. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Čuntava - Dobšiná 1 | 6:59 | 49.
27. class A/1300 42. Czech-Slovak |
|
13:27 | 48.
26. class A/1300 40. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 5:17 | 48.
28. class A/1300 41. Czech-Slovak |
|
18:44 | 49.
27. class A/1300 41. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Dobšiná - Voniarky 1 | 7:56 | 55.
29. class A/1300 46. Czech-Slovak |
|
26:40 | 49.
26. class A/1300 41. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:44 | 46.
28. class A/1300 41. Czech-Slovak |
|
31:24 | 45.
26. class A/1300 37. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Bindt - Markušovce 1 | 7:26 | 45.
27. class A/1300 39. Czech-Slovak |
|
38:50 | 44.
27. class A/1300 37. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 1 | 4:22 | 35.
24. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
|
43:12 | 43.
26. class A/1300 36. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Svit - Spišské Bystré 2 | 6:12 | 29.
17. class A/1300 23. Czech-Slovak |
|
49:24 | 40.
23. class A/1300 33. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Čuntava - Dobšiná 2 | 6:50 | 37.
21. class A/1300 31. Czech-Slovak |
|
56:14 | 37.
22. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 5:29 | 42.
26. class A/1300 37. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:01:43 | 38.
23. class A/1300 31. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Dobšiná - Voniarky 2 | 7:55 | 32.
19. class A/1300 26. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:09:38 | 38.
23. class A/1300 32. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:57 | 30.
18. class A/1300 27. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:14:35 | 36.
22. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Bindt - Markušovce 2 | 7:34 | 27.
19. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:22:09 | 34.
21. class A/1300 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 2 | 4:27 | 21.
14. class A/1300 19. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:26:36 | 33.
21. class A/1300 28. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Velká Lomnica - Úsvit | 4:06 | 23.
18. class A/1300 21. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:30:42 | 32.
21. class A/1300 27. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Markušovce - Bindt | 6:43 | 22.
18. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:37:25 | 29.
20. class A/1300 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Hámov - Hnilec | 4:33 | 15.
9. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:41:58 | 29.
20. class A/1300 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Voniarky - Dobšiná | 7:16 | 32.
20. class A/1300 28. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:49:14 | 27.
19. class A/1300 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Potkova - Dobšiná | 4:26 | 34.
20. class A/1300 31. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:53:40 | 26.
18. class A/1300 22. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Dobšiná - Čuntava | 7:16 | 28.
17. class A/1300 22. Czech-Slovak |
|
2:00:56 | 26.
18. class A/1300 22. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Spišské Bystré - Svit | 6:01 | 16.
12. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
2:07:17 0:20 |
24.
16. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
Penalty 0:20 |