22. Rallye Tatry 1990
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Svit - Spišské Bystré 1 | 6:02 | 18.
8. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
6:02 | 18.
8. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Čuntava - Dobšiná 1 | 6:32 | 24.
15. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
|
12:34 | 25.
14. class A/1300 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 4:58 | 25.
15. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
|
17:32 | 24.
14. class A/1300 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Dobšiná - Voniarky 1 | 7:20 | 23.
13. class A/1300 17. Czech-Slovak |
|
24:52 | 25.
15. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:26 | 23.
16. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
|
29:18 | 24.
15. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Bindt - Markušovce 1 | 7:04 | 26.
16. class A/1300 22. Czech-Slovak |
|
36:22 | 23.
14. class A/1300 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 1 | 4:01 | 11.
6. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
40:23 | 21.
13. class A/1300 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Svit - Spišské Bystré 2 | 5:53 | 11.
4. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
46:16 | 18.
10. class A/1300 14. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Čuntava - Dobšiná 2 | 6:30 | 21.
13. class A/1300 18. Czech-Slovak |
|
52:46 | 18.
10. class A/1300 14. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 5:12 | 25.
17. class A/1300 21. Czech-Slovak |
|
57:58 | 17.
10. class A/1300 14. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Dobšiná - Voniarky 2 | 7:44 | 19.
12. class A/1300 15. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:05:42 | 18.
11. class A/1300 15. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:37 | 17.
11. class A/1300 14. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:10:19 | 18.
11. class A/1300 15. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Bindt - Markušovce 2 | 7:15 | 13.
8. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:17:34 | 17.
10. class A/1300 14. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 2 | 4:11 | 12.
6. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:21:45 | 16.
9. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Velká Lomnica - Úsvit | 3:55 | 10.
5. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:25:40 | 15.
9. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Markušovce - Bindt | 6:41 | 20.
16. class A/1300 18. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:32:21 | 16.
10. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Hámov - Hnilec | 4:27 | 10.
5. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:36:48 | 16.
10. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Voniarky - Dobšiná | 6:52 | 14.
10. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:43:40 | 15.
10. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Potkova - Dobšiná | 4:09 | 14.
11. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:47:49 | 15.
10. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Dobšiná - Čuntava | 7:01 | 19.
14. class A/1300 16. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:54:50 | 15.
10. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Spišské Bystré - Svit | 5:59 | 14.
10. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
2:01:09 0:20 |
12.
9. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
Penalty 0:20 |