22. Rallye Tatry 1990
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
#28
A/1300
Final results
9. overall
6. class A/1300
7. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Svit - Spišské Bystré 1 | 5:58 | 13.
4. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
5:58 | 13.
4. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Čuntava - Dobšiná 1 | 6:23 | 17.
8. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
12:21 | 13.
5. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 4:53 | 18.
9. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
17:14 | 15.
7. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Dobšiná - Voniarky 1 | 7:15 | 19.
10. class A/1300 14. Czech-Slovak |
|
24:29 | 18.
9. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:25 | 21.
14. class A/1300 18. Czech-Slovak |
|
28:54 | 16.
8. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Bindt - Markušovce 1 | 6:48 | 10.
6. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
35:42 | 14.
7. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 1 | 4:05 | 15.
8. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
39:47 | 13.
6. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Svit - Spišské Bystré 2 | 5:57 | 15.
8. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
45:44 | 13.
6. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Čuntava - Dobšiná 2 | 6:06 | 6.
3. class A/1300 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
51:50 | 12.
6. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 4:52 | 10.
6. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
|
56:42 | 12.
6. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Dobšiná - Voniarky 2 | 7:27 | 14.
8. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:04:09 | 12.
6. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:31 | 7.
4. class A/1300 6. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:08:40 | 11.
6. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Bindt - Markušovce 2 | 7:02 | 8.
4. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:15:42 | 10.
6. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 2 | 4:10 | 11.
5. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:19:52 | 10.
6. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Velká Lomnica - Úsvit | 4:01 | 18.
13. class A/1300 16. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:23:53 | 11.
6. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Markušovce - Bindt | 6:27 | 9.
5. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:30:20 | 11.
6. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Hámov - Hnilec | 4:33 | 15.
9. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:34:53 | 11.
6. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Voniarky - Dobšiná | 6:42 | 10.
6. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:41:35 | 10.
6. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Potkova - Dobšiná | 4:01 | 10.
9. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:45:36 | 10.
6. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Dobšiná - Čuntava | 7:00 | 18.
13. class A/1300 15. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:52:36 | 10.
6. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Spišské Bystré - Svit | 5:55 | 8.
6. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:58:31 | 9.
6. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |