22. Rallye Tatry 1990
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Svit - Spišské Bystré 1 | 6:00 | 16.
7. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
6:00 | 16.
7. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Čuntava - Dobšiná 1 | 6:25 | 19.
10. class A/1300 15. Czech-Slovak |
|
12:25 | 18.
9. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 4:46 | 6.
4. class A/1300 6. Czech-Slovak |
|
17:11 | 11.
4. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Dobšiná - Voniarky 1 | 6:56 | 7.
4. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
|
24:07 | 9.
4. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:25 | 21.
14. class A/1300 18. Czech-Slovak |
|
28:32 | 10.
4. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Bindt - Markušovce 1 | 6:51 | 12.
7. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
35:23 | 10.
5. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 1 | 4:05 | 15.
8. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
39:28 | 9.
5. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Svit - Spišské Bystré 2 | 5:55 | 12.
5. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
|
45:23 | 10.
4. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Čuntava - Dobšiná 2 | 6:09 | 10.
4. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
|
51:32 | 10.
4. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 4:45 | 6.
3. class A/1300 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
56:17 | 9.
4. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Dobšiná - Voniarky 2 | 7:00 | 5.
3. class A/1300 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:03:17 | 8.
4. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:31 | 7.
4. class A/1300 6. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:07:48 | 8.
4. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Bindt - Markušovce 2 | 6:58 | 5.
3. class A/1300 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:14:46 | 8.
4. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 2 | 4:14 | 13.
7. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:19:00 | 8.
4. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Velká Lomnica - Úsvit | 4:01 | 18.
13. class A/1300 16. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:23:01 | 7.
4. class A/1300 6. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Markušovce - Bindt | 6:29 | 10.
6. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:29:30 | 7.
4. class A/1300 6. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Hámov - Hnilec | 4:29 | 13.
7. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:33:59 | 7.
4. class A/1300 6. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Voniarky - Dobšiná | 6:39 | 5.
3. class A/1300 3. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:40:38 | 5.
3. class A/1300 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Potkova - Dobšiná | 3:59 | 6.
5. class A/1300 6. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:44:37 | 6.
4. class A/1300 5. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Dobšiná - Čuntava | 6:34 | 3.
2. class A/1300 3. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:51:11 | 6.
4. class A/1300 5. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Spišské Bystré - Svit | 5:48 | 4.
3. class A/1300 4. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:56:59 | 6.
4. class A/1300 5. Czech-Slovak |