13. Rallye Valašská Zima 1988
29. 1. – 30. 1. 1988, Otrokovice • snow - ice 141.42 km • Other years
#34
AMK Paňovice
B/2000
Final results
22. overall
5. class B/2000
22. Alpe Adria Cup
18. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (5.70 km) | 4:08 | 37.
10. class B/2000 37. Alpe Adria Cup 28. Czechoslovakia |
82.7 km/h 5.61 s/km |
4:08 | 37.
10. class B/2000 37. Alpe Adria Cup 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.50 km) | 6:30 | 31.
6. class B/2000 31. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czechoslovakia |
87.7 km/h 5.26 s/km |
10:38 | 34.
6. class B/2000 34. Alpe Adria Cup 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Slušovice okruh 1 (19.77 km) | 13:56 | 31.
6. class B/2000 31. Alpe Adria Cup 23. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 4.30 s/km |
24:34 | 27.
5. class B/2000 27. Alpe Adria Cup 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Bohuslavice - Obůrky 1 (12.37 km) | 9:06 | 33.
5. class B/2000 33. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czechoslovakia |
81.6 km/h 5.66 s/km |
33:40 | 29.
5. class B/2000 29. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (5.70 km) | 3:59 | 32.
6. class B/2000 32. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czechoslovakia |
85.9 km/h 5.44 s/km |
37:39 | 29.
5. class B/2000 29. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.50 km) | 6:26 | 32.
6. class B/2000 32. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 5.16 s/km |
44:05 | 29.
5. class B/2000 29. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Slušovice okruh 2 (19.77 km) | 13:51 | 24.
5. class B/2000 24. Alpe Adria Cup 18. Czechoslovakia |
85.6 km/h 4.60 s/km |
57:56 | 26.
5. class B/2000 26. Alpe Adria Cup 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Maják - Oldřichovice 1 (11.63 km) | 8:01 | 27.
6. class B/2000 27. Alpe Adria Cup 22. Czechoslovakia |
87.0 km/h 6.02 s/km |
1:05:57 | 26.
5. class B/2000 26. Alpe Adria Cup 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Napajedla - Bělov 1 (4.12 km) | 3:50 | 25.
6. class B/2000 25. Alpe Adria Cup 19. Czechoslovakia |
64.5 km/h 6.31 s/km |
1:09:47 | 25.
5. class B/2000 25. Alpe Adria Cup 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Otrokovice okruh (15.24 km) | 10:05 | 22.
6. class B/2000 22. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Czechoslovakia |
90.7 km/h 3.94 s/km |
1:19:52 | 21.
5. class B/2000 21. Alpe Adria Cup 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bohuslavice - Obůrky 2 (12.37 km) | 9:14 | 25.
5. class B/2000 25. Alpe Adria Cup 21. Czechoslovakia |
80.4 km/h 6.63 s/km |
1:29:06 | 20.
5. class B/2000 20. Alpe Adria Cup 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Maják - Oldřichovice 2 (11.63 km) | 8:19 | 36.
8. class B/2000 36. Alpe Adria Cup 27. Czechoslovakia |
83.9 km/h 7.82 s/km |
1:37:25 | 24.
6. class B/2000 24. Alpe Adria Cup 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Napajedla - Bělov 2 (4.12 km) | 3:54 | 29.
7. class B/2000 29. Alpe Adria Cup 21. Czechoslovakia |
63.4 km/h 8.01 s/km |
1:41:19 | 22.
5. class B/2000 22. Alpe Adria Cup 18. Czechoslovakia |