32. Rajd Elmot 2004
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2004, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 233.04 km • Other years
#39
RPP
Final results
15. overall
3. class RPP
15. Poland
3. Peugeot Cup (PL)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Grodno 1 (12.91 km) | 8:24.2 | 23.
2. class RPP 23. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
92.2 km/h 4.73 s/km |
8:24.2 | 23.
2. class RPP 23. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS2 Glinno 1 (19.10 km) | 12:41.8 | 19.
1. class RPP 19. Poland 1. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
90.3 km/h 4.65 s/km |
21:06.0 | 19.
2. class RPP 19. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS3 Jugów 1 (13.95 km) | 8:51.5 | 21.
2. class RPP 21. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
94.5 km/h 4.45 s/km |
29:57.5 | 19.
2. class RPP 19. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS4 Sokolec 1 (14.30 km) | 9:08.0 | 18.
1. class RPP 18. Poland 1. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
93.9 km/h 4.20 s/km |
39:05.5 | 18.
1. class RPP 18. Poland 1. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS5 Grodno 2 (12.91 km) | 8:25.5 | 26.
8. class RPP 26. Poland 8. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
91.9 km/h 4.86 s/km |
47:31.0 | 19.
2. class RPP 19. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS6 Glinno 2 (19.10 km) | 12:28.2 | 20.
2. class RPP 20. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
91.9 km/h 4.02 s/km |
59:59.2 | 19.
2. class RPP 19. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS7 Jugów 2 (13.95 km) | 8:48.5 | 18.
2. class RPP 18. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
95.0 km/h 3.96 s/km |
1:08:47.7 | 18.
2. class RPP 18. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS8 Sokolec 2 (14.30 km) | 9:00.4 | 15.
2. class RPP 15. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
95.3 km/h 3.72 s/km |
1:17:48.1 | 18.
2. class RPP 18. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Walim 1 (19.09 km) | 12:29.4 | 17.
2. class RPP 17. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
91.7 km/h 3.82 s/km |
1:30:17.5 | 17.
2. class RPP 17. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS10 Zagórze 1 (12.90 km) | 8:22.6 | 22.
6. class RPP 22. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
92.4 km/h 4.33 s/km |
1:38:40.1 | 17.
2. class RPP 17. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS11 Sierpnica 1 (21.66 km) | 13:55.1 | 16.
4. class RPP 16. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
93.4 km/h 4.15 s/km |
1:52:35.2 | 15.
2. class RPP 15. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS12 Zarzecze 1 (2.61 km) | 2:37.0 | 20.
4. class RPP 20. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
59.8 km/h 5.94 s/km |
1:55:12.2 | 15.
2. class RPP 15. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS13 Walim 2 (19.09 km) | 12:23.4 | 14.
1. class RPP 14. Poland 1. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
92.4 km/h 3.82 s/km |
2:07:35.6 | 14.
2. class RPP 14. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS14 Zagórze 2 (12.90 km) | 8:13.9 | 12.
2. class RPP 12. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
94.0 km/h 3.84 s/km |
2:15:49.5 | 14.
2. class RPP 14. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS15 Sierpnica 2 (21.66 km) | 13:43.4 | 14.
2. class RPP 14. Poland 2. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
94.7 km/h 3.85 s/km |
2:29:32.9 | 15.
3. class RPP 15. Poland 3. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS16 Zarzecze 2 (2.61 km) | 2:33.2 | 18.
4. class RPP 18. Poland 4. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
61.3 km/h 5.13 s/km |
2:32:06.1 | 15.
3. class RPP 15. Poland 3. Peugeot Cup (PL) |