lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

51. Kenotek Ypres Rally 2015

25. 6. – 27. 6. 2015, Ypres • asphalt 253,38 km • Other years
ERC #5ERC 2 #5ERC 3 #5RGT Cup #2ERC Junior #4ERC Ladies #5European Clio R3T Trophy #2 (coef 2)Belgium #6Belgium Junior #6
portrait
icon
Opel Adam R2
[GG FV 278]
RC4
portrait

Final results

15. overall - 1. class RC4 - 15. ERC - 1. ERC Junior - 1. ERC 3

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Langemark (12.56 km)7:36.825.
1. class RC4

25. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
99.02.367:36.825.
1. class RC4

25. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS2 Dikkebus 1 (14.22 km)8:43.326.
4. class RC4

26. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
97.83.1716:20.123.
1. class RC4

23. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS3 Wijtschate 1 (13.81 km)8:16.123.
1. class RC4

23. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
100.22.8824:36.222.
1. class RC4

22. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS4 Mesen 1 (7.48 km)4:32.529.
3. class RC4

29. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
98.83.2229:08.722.
1. class RC4

22. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS5 Dikkebus 2 (14.22 km)8:36.728.
7. class RC4

28. ERC
6. ERC 3
6. ERC Junior
99.13.3437:45.423.
2. class RC4

23. ERC
2. ERC 3
2. ERC Junior
SS6 Wijtschate 2 (13.81 km)8:08.923.
2. class RC4

23. ERC
2. ERC 3
2. ERC Junior
101.72.6945:54.322.
2. class RC4

22. ERC
2. ERC 3
2. ERC Junior
SS7 Mesen 2 (7.48 km)4:33.330.
4. class RC4

30. ERC
4. ERC 3
4. ERC Junior
98.53.4650:27.623.
3. class RC4

23. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
2. leg
SS8 Reninge 1 (14.50 km)9:09.751.
18. class RC4

51. ERC
13. ERC 3
11. ERC Junior
95.06.1659:37.333.
7. class RC4

33. ERC
6. ERC 3
6. ERC Junior
SS9 Watou 1 (14.29 km)8:00.823.
3. class RC4

23. ERC
2. ERC 3
2. ERC Junior
107.02.801:07:38.131.
5. class RC4

31. ERC
4. ERC 3
4. ERC Junior
SS10 Westouter-Boeschepe 1 (19.28 km)11:45.323.
1. class RC4

23. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
98.42.731:19:23.428.
4. class RC4

28. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
SS11 Kemmelberg 1 (13.60 km)8:43.517.
2. class RC4

17. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
93.53.291:28:06.926.
4. class RC4

26. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
SS12 Hollebeke 1 (23.23 km)14:00.219.
2. class RC4

19. ERC
2. ERC 3
2. ERC Junior
99.52.891:42:12.124.
4. class RC4

24. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
Penalty 0:05 - Stewards decision
SS13 Reninge 2 (14.50 km)8:17.024.
4. class RC4

24. ERC
4. ERC 3
4. ERC Junior
105.03.001:50:29.123.
4. class RC4

23. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
SS14 Watou 2 (14.29 km)7:55.319.
1. class RC4

19. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
108.22.601:58:24.423.
4. class RC4

23. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
SS15 Westouter-Boeschepe 2 (19.28 km)11:40.117.
1. class RC4

17. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
99.12.792:10:04.522.
4. class RC4

22. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
SS16 Kemmelberg 2 (13.60 km)8:33.914.
1. class RC4

14. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
95.32.872:18:38.420.
3. class RC4

20. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
SS17 Hollebeke 2 (23.23 km)14:10.113.
1. class RC4

13. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
98.42.952:32:48.515.
1. class RC4

15. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
-->