32. Rally Bohemia 2005
European Cup East #5 [coef 10] • Mitropa #5 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Czech Republic #6 • Historic (CZ) #5
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2005, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 222.42 km • Other years
#3
Hroch Rally Team v AČR
A6
Final results
8. overall
1. class A6
8. Czech Republic
3. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Sosnová (2.40 km) | 2:09.0 | 11.
3. class A6 7. European Cup East 11. Czech Republic |
67.0 km/h 5.71 s/km |
2:09.0 | 11.
3. class A6 7. European Cup East 11. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS2 Jenišovice - Rychnov u Jablonce 1 (9.75 km) | 6:58.2 | 27.
2. class A6 12. European Cup East 27. Czech Republic |
83.9 km/h 1.81 s/km |
9:07.2 | 20.
3. class A6 8. European Cup East 20. Czech Republic |
SS3 Rýnovice - Liberec 1 (20.42 km) | 15:08.7 | 25.
9. class A6 18. European Cup East 25. Czech Republic |
80.9 km/h 5.64 s/km |
24:15.9 | 19.
4. class A6 11. European Cup East 19. Czech Republic |
SS4 Jablonec nad Nisou - Plavy 1 (22.02 km) | 13:32.6 | 13.
3. class A6 6. European Cup East 13. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 4.13 s/km |
37:48.5 | 17.
3. class A6 10. European Cup East 17. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vysoké nad Jizerou - Železný Brod 1 (27.12 km) | 17:44.5 | 11.
3. class A6 6. European Cup East 11. Czech Republic |
91.7 km/h 4.32 s/km |
55:33.0 | 12.
3. class A6 7. European Cup East 12. Czech Republic |
SS6 Jenišovice - Rychnov u Jablonce 2 (9.75 km) | 6:30.7 | 13.
2. class A6 6. European Cup East 13. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 2.71 s/km |
1:02:03.7 | 11.
2. class A6 5. European Cup East 11. Czech Republic |
SS7 Rýnovice - Liberec 2 (20.42 km) | 14:26.9 | 14.
4. class A6 8. European Cup East 14. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 4.39 s/km |
1:16:30.6 | 11.
2. class A6 5. European Cup East 11. Czech Republic |
SS8 Jablonec nad Nisou - Plavy 2 (22.02 km) | 13:00.4 | 13.
2. class A6 5. European Cup East 13. Czech Republic |
101.6 km/h 3.68 s/km |
1:29:31.0 | 11.
2. class A6 5. European Cup East 11. Czech Republic |
SS9 Vysoké nad Jizerou - Železný Brod 2 (27.12 km) | 17:11.9 | 12.
2. class A6 5. European Cup East 12. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 3.75 s/km |
1:46:42.9 | 10.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 10. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS10 Bezdědice - Březovice 1 (14.05 km) | 7:47.9 | 16.
4. class A6 8. European Cup East 16. Czech Republic |
108.1 km/h 3.40 s/km |
1:54:30.8 | 10.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 10. Czech Republic |
SS11 Skalsko - Vinec 1 (16.65 km) | 9:31.0 | 14.
3. class A6 6. European Cup East 14. Czech Republic |
105.0 km/h 3.23 s/km |
2:04:01.8 | 9.
1. class A6 3. European Cup East 9. Czech Republic |
SS12 Bezdědice - Březovice 2 (14.05 km) | 7:42.4 | 18.
5. class A6 10. European Cup East 18. Czech Republic |
109.4 km/h 3.38 s/km |
2:11:44.2 | 9.
1. class A6 3. European Cup East 9. Czech Republic |
SS13 Skalsko - Vinec 2 (16.65 km) | 9:29.7 | 17.
5. class A6 11. European Cup East 17. Czech Republic |
105.2 km/h 3.47 s/km |
2:21:13.9 | 8.
1. class A6 3. European Cup East 8. Czech Republic |