32. Barum Rally Zlín 2002
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Zlín • asphalt 295.77 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ludkovice (7.94 km) | 5:02.5 | 83.
10. class A7 83. ERC 83. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 7.80 s/km |
5:02.5 | 83.
10. class A7 83. ERC 83. Czech Republic |
SS2 Ořechov (14.77 km) | 8:59.9 | 81.
11. class A7 81. ERC 81. Czech Republic |
98.5 km/h 7.41 s/km |
14:02.4 | 81.
11. class A7 81. ERC 81. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (20.59 km) | 12:58.6 | 73.
11. class A7 73. ERC 73. Czech Republic |
95.2 km/h 7.24 s/km |
27:01.0 | 72.
11. class A7 72. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Zádveřice 1 (13.64 km) | 7:39.2 | 25.
3. class A7 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
106.9 km/h 4.01 s/km |
34:40.2 | 70.
10. class A7 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
SS5 Pindula 1 (19.58 km) | 13:08.1 | 84.
11. class A7 84. ERC 84. Czech Republic |
89.4 km/h 9.34 s/km |
47:48.3 | 70.
9. class A7 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (20.59 km) | 13:05.9 | 69.
8. class A7 69. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
94.3 km/h 7.86 s/km |
1:00:54.2 | 68.
7. class A7 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
SS7 Troják 1 (25.04 km) | 15:29.8 | 63.
7. class A7 63. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
96.9 km/h 7.91 s/km |
1:16:24.0 | 62.
7. class A7 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
SS8 Zádveřice 2 (13.64 km) | 8:28.5 | 54.
5. class A7 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
96.6 km/h 8.14 s/km |
1:24:52.5 | 59.
7. class A7 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 2 (19.58 km) | 18:40.6 | 83.
8. class A7 83. ERC 83. Czech Republic |
62.9 km/h 25.87 s/km |
1:43:33.1 | 71.
6. class A7 71. ERC 71. Czech Republic |
SS10 Troják 2 (25.04 km) | 15:45.2 | 58.
6. class A7 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 9.01 s/km |
1:59:18.3 | 64.
6. class A7 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS11 Zádveřice 3 (13.64 km) | 8:33.1 | 54.
6. class A7 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
95.7 km/h 8.43 s/km |
2:07:51.4 | 62.
6. class A7 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 3 (19.58 km) | 13:06.3 | 53.
4. class A7 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
89.6 km/h 9.35 s/km |
2:20:57.7 | 57.
4. class A7 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Jankovice 1 (11.80 km) | 8:06.6 | 38.
3. class A7 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 7.31 s/km |
2:29:04.3 | 54.
4. class A7 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS14 Zdounky 1 (14.57 km) | 9:42.1 | 40.
2. class A7 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
90.1 km/h 7.07 s/km |
2:38:46.4 | 50.
3. class A7 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (14.70 km) | 10:17.1 | 44.
2. class A7 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
85.8 km/h 7.18 s/km |
2:49:03.5 | 50.
3. class A7 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jankovice 2 (11.80 km) | 7:45.4 | 44.
3. class A7 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
91.3 km/h 6.83 s/km |
2:56:48.9 | 48.
3. class A7 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS17 Zdounky 2 (14.57 km) | 9:49.5 | 31.
2. class A7 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 7.10 s/km |
3:06:38.4 | 47.
2. class A7 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (14.70 km) | 11:08.2 | 43.
2. class A7 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
79.2 km/h 10.52 s/km |
3:17:46.6 | 47.
2. class A7 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |