32. Barum Rally Zlín 2002
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Zlín • asphalt 295.77 km • Other years
#143
Barvík Vladimír
N2
Final results
53. overall
5. class N2
53. Czech Republic
53. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ludkovice (7.94 km) | 5:34.2 | 116.
10. class N2 116. ERC 116. Czech Republic |
85.5 km/h 11.79 s/km |
5:34.2 | 116.
10. class N2 116. ERC 116. Czech Republic |
SS2 Ořechov (14.77 km) | 9:49.2 | 113.
9. class N2 113. ERC 113. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 10.75 s/km |
15:23.4 | 112.
9. class N2 112. ERC 112. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (20.59 km) | 14:03.2 | 95.
7. class N2 95. ERC 95. Czech Republic |
87.9 km/h 10.38 s/km |
29:26.6 | 97.
7. class N2 97. ERC 97. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Zádveřice 1 (13.64 km) | 7:39.2 | 25.
1. class N2 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
106.9 km/h 4.01 s/km |
37:05.8 | 94.
7. class N2 94. ERC 94. Czech Republic |
SS5 Pindula 1 (19.58 km) | 13:43.4 | 94.
5. class N2 94. ERC 94. Czech Republic |
85.6 km/h 11.14 s/km |
50:49.2 | 91.
6. class N2 91. ERC 91. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (20.59 km) | 13:43.4 | 79.
6. class N2 79. ERC 79. Czech Republic |
90.0 km/h 9.68 s/km |
1:04:32.6 | 83.
6. class N2 83. ERC 83. Czech Republic |
SS7 Troják 1 (25.04 km) | 16:44.2 | 84.
7. class N2 84. ERC 84. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 10.88 s/km |
1:21:16.8 | 81.
7. class N2 81. ERC 81. Czech Republic |
SS8 Zádveřice 2 (13.64 km) | 9:07.4 | 76.
7. class N2 76. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
89.7 km/h 10.99 s/km |
1:30:24.2 | 77.
7. class N2 77. ERC 77. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 2 (19.58 km) | 13:49.4 | 74.
6. class N2 74. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 11.00 s/km |
1:44:13.6 | 74.
6. class N2 74. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
SS10 Troják 2 (25.04 km) | 16:30.9 | 70.
4. class N2 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
91.0 km/h 10.83 s/km |
2:00:44.5 | 68.
5. class N2 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
SS11 Zádveřice 3 (13.64 km) | 9:05.2 | 68.
5. class N2 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
90.1 km/h 10.78 s/km |
2:09:49.7 | 66.
5. class N2 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 3 (19.58 km) | 13:59.5 | 61.
4. class N2 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
84.0 km/h 12.06 s/km |
2:23:49.2 | 61.
4. class N2 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Jankovice 1 (11.80 km) | 8:42.8 | 57.
5. class N2 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
81.3 km/h 10.37 s/km |
2:32:32.0 | 59.
5. class N2 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS14 Zdounky 1 (14.57 km) | 10:25.6 | 52.
5. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
83.8 km/h 10.05 s/km |
2:42:57.6 | 55.
5. class N2 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (14.70 km) | 10:58.3 | 52.
4. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
80.4 km/h 9.99 s/km |
2:53:55.9 | 55.
5. class N2 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jankovice 2 (11.80 km) | 7:56.6 | 47.
4. class N2 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 7.78 s/km |
3:01:52.5 | 52.
4. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS17 Zdounky 2 (14.57 km) | 9:49.5 | 31.
1. class N2 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 7.10 s/km |
3:11:42.0 | 51.
4. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (14.70 km) | 12:28.8 | 53.
5. class N2 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
70.7 km/h 16.01 s/km |
3:24:10.8 | 53.
5. class N2 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |