32. Barum Rally Zlín 2002
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Zlín • asphalt 295.77 km • Other years
#23
TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team
N4
Final results
23. overall
12. class N4
23. Czech Republic
23. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ludkovice (7.94 km) | 4:29.1 | 24.
5. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
106.2 km/h 3.59 s/km |
4:29.1 | 24.
5. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS2 Ořechov (14.77 km) | 8:02.4 | 22.
4. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
110.2 km/h 3.52 s/km |
12:31.5 | 25.
5. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (20.59 km) | 11:43.9 | 29.
8. class N4 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
105.3 km/h 3.61 s/km |
24:15.4 | 24.
6. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Zádveřice 1 (13.64 km) | 7:33.6 | 23.
3. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
108.3 km/h 3.60 s/km |
31:49.0 | 23.
4. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS5 Pindula 1 (19.58 km) | 11:33.1 | 26.
10. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
101.7 km/h 4.48 s/km |
43:22.1 | 22.
6. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (20.59 km) | 14:37.1 | 90.
23. class N4 90. ERC 90. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 12.29 s/km |
57:59.2 | 45.
18. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS7 Troják 1 (25.04 km) | 14:11.6 | 33.
13. class N4 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
105.9 km/h 4.78 s/km |
1:12:10.8 | 40.
15. class N4 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS8 Zádveřice 2 (13.64 km) | 7:40.0 | 27.
11. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
106.7 km/h 4.58 s/km |
1:19:50.8 | 34.
15. class N4 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 2 (19.58 km) | 11:35.1 | 26.
12. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
101.4 km/h 4.14 s/km |
1:31:25.9 | 32.
14. class N4 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS10 Troják 2 (25.04 km) | 14:08.9 | 25.
11. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
106.2 km/h 5.16 s/km |
1:45:34.8 | 28.
14. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS11 Zádveřice 3 (13.64 km) | 7:38.0 | 25.
11. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
107.2 km/h 4.39 s/km |
1:53:12.8 | 28.
14. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 3 (19.58 km) | 11:41.0 | 23.
11. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
100.6 km/h 4.99 s/km |
2:04:53.8 | 26.
13. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Jankovice 1 (11.80 km) | 7:33.5 | 26.
14. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
93.7 km/h 4.50 s/km |
2:12:27.3 | 25.
13. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS14 Zdounky 1 (14.57 km) | 9:03.1 | 24.
12. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
96.6 km/h 4.39 s/km |
2:21:30.4 | 24.
12. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (14.70 km) | 9:32.7 | 20.
11. class N4 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 4.16 s/km |
2:31:03.1 | 24.
12. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jankovice 2 (11.80 km) | 7:04.7 | 21.
10. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
100.0 km/h 3.38 s/km |
2:38:07.8 | 23.
12. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS17 Zdounky 2 (14.57 km) | 9:09.0 | 19.
9. class N4 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
95.5 km/h 4.32 s/km |
2:47:16.8 | 23.
12. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (14.70 km) | 9:33.9 | 17.
8. class N4 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
92.2 km/h 4.11 s/km |
2:56:50.7 | 23.
12. class N4 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |