33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#71
Motocar Sport-Club
N3
Final results
24. overall
3. class N3
24. Czech Republic
24. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:22.9 | 49.
2. class N3 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
97.8 km/h 5.11 s/km |
4:22.9 | 49.
2. class N3 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
8:43.5 | 47.
2. class N3 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 9:49.7 | 46.
1. class N3 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
101.9 km/h 4.54 s/km |
18:33.2 | 45.
1. class N3 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 4:24.6 | 48.
2. class N3 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
97.1 km/h 5.48 s/km |
22:57.8 | 46.
2. class N3 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 4:55.5 | 64.
6. class N3 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
92.2 km/h 8.65 s/km |
27:53.3 | 47.
2. class N3 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 10:52.8 | 45.
8. class N3 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
92.0 km/h 8.23 s/km |
38:46.1 | 44.
3. class N3 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 7:43.5 | 41.
4. class N3 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 6.04 s/km |
46:29.6 | 40.
3. class N3 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 16:58.2 | 37.
5. class N3 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
97.9 km/h 5.84 s/km |
1:03:27.8 | 35.
3. class N3 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 11:54.3 | 30.
1. class N3 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 4.53 s/km |
1:15:22.1 | 33.
2. class N3 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 7:49.5 | 28.
1. class N3 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 5.05 s/km |
1:23:11.6 | 28.
2. class N3 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 16:19.0 | 26.
2. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
101.8 km/h 5.05 s/km |
1:39:30.6 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 11:44.0 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
100.2 km/h 4.83 s/km |
1:51:14.6 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 7:49.1 | 25.
1. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
90.9 km/h 4.95 s/km |
1:59:03.7 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 19:51.9 | 50.
8. class N3 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
83.6 km/h 12.69 s/km |
2:18:55.6 | 31.
4. class N3 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 14:25.9 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
99.7 km/h 4.50 s/km |
2:33:21.5 | 27.
3. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 7:36.3 | 26.
4. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
84.2 km/h 6.19 s/km |
2:40:57.8 | 26.
3. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 7:07.4 | 27.
5. class N3 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
95.7 km/h 6.08 s/km |
2:48:05.2 | 26.
3. class N3 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 7:26.2 | 24.
4. class N3 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
86.1 km/h 5.84 s/km |
2:55:31.4 | 25.
3. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 7:01.3 | 25.
4. class N3 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
97.1 km/h 5.40 s/km |
3:02:32.7 | 24.
3. class N3 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |